大阪府
日本
>
大阪府
地図 大阪府。日本。
大阪府
豊能郡
能勢町
豊能町
茨木市
中国自動車道
大阪モノレール彩都線
茨木摂津線
佐保川 (Sahogawa)
名神高速道路
見立川
上音羽川支渓
下音羽川
高槻市
安満前島線
伏見柳谷高槻線
淀川
寝屋川導水路
檜尾川
西山川
土室川分水路
芥川
三島郡
島本町
枚方市
京阪電気鉄道京阪本線
京都守口線
利根川
藤本川
天野川
淀川
幹線用水路
天野川 (Amano river)
箕面市
国道423号
阪急電鉄箕面線
箕面川
芋川
箕面鍋田川
支流(1)
勝尾寺川
上箕川
池田市
国道173号
国道176号
阪急電鉄宝塚線
国道423号
阪神高速11号池田線
大阪池田線
石澄川
杉ヶ谷川
豊中市
大阪中央環状線
阪急電鉄宝塚線
北大阪急行電鉄南北線
吹田箕面線
伊丹豊中線
天竺川
千里川
兎川
吹田市
名神高速道路
さくら環状通り
箕面摂津線
JR東海道本線
国道479号線
南千里茨木停車場線
大阪モノレール本線
山田川
大阪市
淀川区
東淀川区
西淀川区
此花区
福島区
北区
港区
西区
旭区
鶴見区
城東区
東成区
生野区
平野区
都島区
中央区
大正区
浪速区
天王寺区
阿倍野区
西成区
東住吉区
住之江区
住吉区
守口市
大阪中央環状線
京阪電気鉄道京阪本線
京阪国道
国道1号線
京都守口線
古川
幹線用水路
西三荘水路
摂津市
JR東海道本線
阪急電鉄京都線
東海道新幹線
八尾茨木線
鳥飼八丁富田線
正雀川
正雀川分水路
番田水路
交野市
国道168号
国道1号
傍示川
天野川
打上川
野々田川
星田妙見川
私部北川
寝屋川市
JR学研都市線(片町線)
木屋門真線
京阪国道
古川
南前川
寝屋川
江蝉川
楠根川
四條畷市
JR学研都市線(片町線)
四條畷停車場線
新川
江瀬美川
岡部川
清滝川
別宮川
清滝川分水路
門真市
京阪電気鉄道京阪本線
八尾茨木線
大阪中央環状線
古川
寝屋川
東和薬品ラクタブドーム
深野南寺方大阪線
国道1号
大東市
JR学研都市線(片町線)
銭屋川
宮谷川
恩智川
権現川
寝屋川
寺川
鍋田川
東大阪市
JR学研都市線(片町線)
(旧)大阪中央環状線
近畿日本鉄道けいはんな線
寝屋川
十三川
宮川
六郷井路
大川
八尾市
近畿日本鉄道大阪線
楠根川
大和川
恩智川
平野川
大西川
箕後川
水越川
松原市
大阪狭山線
落堀川
東除川
流川
清堂川
西除川
大和川
第2今井戸川
柏原市
山ノ井川
大和川
恩智川
谷山渓
石川
高井田川
青谷川
玉串川
藤井寺市
堺大和高田線
大鳥塚古墳
大阪羽曳野線
藤井寺一番街
西水川
落堀川
石川
王水川
羽曳野市
堺羽曳野線
国道170号
国道166号
西藤井寺線
東高野街道
拝殿
誉田御廟山古墳
応仁天皇陵古墳外濠外堤
堺市
堺区
北区
美原区
東区
南区
中区
西区
大阪狭山市
太満池
芝生グラウンド
B棟
庭
西山台第一公園
私有地の池
帝塚山パークハイツ
コーヒーハウス ムーン・ストーン
富田林市
国道170号
蒲川
石川
佐備川
細谷川
宇奈田川
中津原川
草野川
南河内郡
太子町
河南町
千早赤阪村
河内長野市
国道371号
天見川
千石谷
石川
流谷
加賀田川
石見川
カイ谷
和泉市
国道480号
国道170号
松尾川
槇尾川
東槇尾川
宮の谷
側川
父鬼川
高石市
JR阪和線
南海電気鉄道南海本線
南海電気鉄道高師浜線
高砂1号線
信太高石線
高石停車場線
芦田川
王子川
泉大津市
南海電気鉄道南海本線
富田林泉大津線
立川
大津川
第二阪和国道
堺阪南線
ホテルカミーノ
板原第一号公園
岸和田市
春木岸和田線
国道170号
牛滝街道
岸和田港塔原線
牛滝川
津田川
古曽谷川
宮川
貝塚市
JR阪和線
水間鉄道水間線
南海電気鉄道南海本線
近木川
小渕川
見出川
宮の谷
東手川
泉南郡
熊取町
田尻町
岬町
泉佐野市
JR関西空港線;南海電気鉄道空港線
JR阪和線
南海電気鉄道南海本線
末広団地
コミニティ広場
佐野川
樫井川
田尻川
泉南市
JR阪和線
南海電気鉄道南海本線
阪和自動車道
金熊寺川
大里川藤の川
柳谷川
新家川
宮川
阪南市
南海電気鉄道南海本線
佐智川
釈迦坊川
山中川
飯ノ峯川
田山川
花折川
茶屋川
泉北郡
忠岡町
大阪府
豊能郡
能勢町
豊能町
茨木市
高槻市
三島郡
島本町
枚方市
箕面市
池田市
豊中市
吹田市
大阪市
淀川区
東淀川区
西淀川区
此花区
福島区
北区
港区
西区
旭区
鶴見区
城東区
東成区
生野区
平野区
都島区
中央区
大正区
浪速区
天王寺区
阿倍野区
西成区
東住吉区
住之江区
住吉区
守口市
摂津市
交野市
寝屋川市
四條畷市
門真市
大東市
東大阪市
八尾市
松原市
柏原市
藤井寺市
羽曳野市
堺市
堺区
北区
美原区
東区
南区
中区
西区
大阪狭山市
富田林市
南河内郡
太子町
河南町
千早赤阪村
河内長野市
和泉市
高石市
泉大津市
岸和田市
貝塚市
泉南郡
熊取町
田尻町
岬町
泉佐野市
泉南市
阪南市
泉北郡
忠岡町