Embed Map in HTML *free*

Map position
Marker

Map type

Map size

Use CSS attributes for width and height, such as "640px", "80%" or "50vw".

Preview
HTML code Copy & Paste this code to your Website:
Embed Map (image)

CARTOGIRAFFE

CARTOGIRAFFE

Andorra Slovensko Magyarország საქართველო Civitas Vaticana Monaco Polska ព្រះរាជាណាចក្រ​កម្ពុជា ປະເທດລາວ Việt Nam Danmark မြန်မာ Česko België / Belgique / Belgien Sverige Føroyar Shqipëria Македонија Crna Gora / Црна Гора Suomi San Marino Moldova Беларусь Brasil Россия Україна United Kingdom Isle of Man Ireland Latvija Lietuva Eesti Australia South Africa eSwatini România Ecuador México Colombia United States of America Монгол улс Chile Rwanda Türkiye Кыргызстан འབྲུག་ཡུལ་ नेपाल বাংলাদেশ الأردن سوريا لبنان Бългaрия Ελλάδα 조선민주주의인민공화국 ⵍⵣⵣⴰⵢⴻⵔ الجزائر تونس ليبيا موريتانيا Gambia Sénégal Guiné-Bissau Sierra Leone Guinée Côte d’Ivoire Liberia Ghana Togo Burkina Faso Bénin Mali Niger Nigeria السودان Ködörösêse tî Bêafrîka - République Centrafricaine Guinea Ecuatorial Gabon Congo République démocratique du Congo Uganda Kenya Soomaaliya الصومال ኢትዮጵያ Djibouti جيبوتي Cameroun Namibia Angola Burundi Tanzania Moçambique Malawi Oʻzbekiston Тоҷикистон Казахстан Hrvatska Slovenija Türkmenistan Bolivia Guernsey 中国 Venezuela British Virgin Islands Argentina Uruguay Paraguay Suriname Guyana Nicaragua Costa Rica Panamá Honduras Belize Perú Portugal ኤርትራ إرتريا Ísland افغانستان India Indonesia العراق ‏ایران‎ اليمن ‏قطر‎ ‏الكويت‎ عمان Timór Lorosa'e ‏پاکستان‎ السعودية 대한민국 الإمارات العربية المتحدة Κύπρος - Kıbrıs Dominica República Dominicana Ayiti Cuba Papua Niugini Հայաստան Azərbaycan Malta Italia Jersey ‏البحرين‎ 日本 Philippines Madagasikara 臺灣 Cabo Verde Comores Komori جزر القمر Mauritius São Tomé e Príncipe Sesel ދިވެހިރާއްޖެ Singapore ශ්‍රී ලංකාව இலங்கை Saint Kitts and Nevis Antigua and Barbuda Montserrat The Bahamas Turks and Caicos Islands Barbados Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Grenada Saint Lucia Jamaica Trinidad and Tobago New Zealand/Aotearoa Kiribati Viti M̧ajeļ Micronesia Naoero Belau Monaco Liechtenstein Gibraltar España Canada ישראל مصر El Salvador Guatemala Niuē South Sudan الأراضي الفلسطينية Србија Solomon Islands Sāmoa Botswana Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha South Georgia and South Sandwich Islands Bermuda British Indian Ocean Territory ประเทศไทย Kosovë / Kosovo Lesotho Brunei Malaysia Lëtzebuerg Anguilla Vanuatu Tuvalu Kalaallit Nunaat Kūki 'Āirani Cayman Islands Falkland Islands Pitcairn Islands Tokelau Tonga France Nederland Tchad تشاد Bosna i Hercegovina / Босна и Херцеговина الصحراء الغربية Philippines maritime boundary Norge British Sovereign Base Areas Maroc ⵍⵎⵖⵔⵉⴱ المغرب Philippine Continental Shelf Extent of Indian Claim Extent of Chinese Claim الجمهورية العربية الصحراوية الديمقراطية‎‎ Nunavut Land Claims Agreement - Resolute Bay Inuit Owned Land extent of Indian claim extent of Nepalese claim Bidi Bidi Refugee Settlement Imvepi Refugee Settlement Palorinya Refugee Settlement Rhino Camp Refugee Settlement Kyangwali Refugee Settlement Kyaka II Refugee Settlement Nakivale Refugee Settlement Palabek Ogili Refugee Settlement Palabek Kal Refugee Settlement Palabek Gem Refugee Settlement Kiryandongo Refugee Settlement Nyumanzi Refugee Camp Rwamwanja Refugee Settlement Maaji Refugee Settlement Mireyi Refugee Settlement
Andorra
Andorra la Vella
Canillo
Encamp
Escaldes-Engordany
La Massana
Ordino
Sant Julià de Lòria
Slovensko
Bratislavský kraj
Západné Slovensko
Stredné Slovensko
Východné Slovensko
Magyarország
Közép-Magyarország
Dunántúl
Alföld és Észak
Esztergom-Budapesti érseki tartomány
საქართველო
Хуссар Ирыстон - Южная Осетия
Абхазия - Аҧсны
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკა
გურია
სამცხე-ჯავახეთი
სამეგრელო-ზემო სვანეთი
თბილისი
რაჭა-ლეჩხუმი და ქვემო სვანეთი
იმერეთი
შიდა ქართლი
მცხეთა-მთიანეთი
კახეთი
ქვემო ქართლი
Polska
województwo zachodniopomorskie
województwo świętokrzyskie
województwo lubelskie
województwo mazowieckie
województwo podkarpackie
województwo lubuskie
województwo wielkopolskie
województwo pomorskie
województwo kujawsko-pomorskie
województwo warmińsko-mazurskie
województwo dolnośląskie
województwo łódzkie
województwo małopolskie
województwo opolskie
województwo podlaskie
województwo śląskie
ព្រះរាជាណាចក្រ​កម្ពុជា
ខេត្តស្ទឹងត្រែង
ខេត្តព្រះវិហារ
ខេត្តកំពង់ធំ
រាជធានីភ្នំពេញ
ខេត្តកោះកុង
ខេត្តកែប
ខេត្តកំពត
ខេត្តតាកែវ
ខេត្តកណ្ដាល
ខេត្តពោធិ៍សាត់
ខេត្តរតនគិរី
ខេត្តកំពង់ឆ្នាំង
ខេត្តប៉ៃលិន
ខេត្តបន្ទាយមានជ័យ
ខេត្តសៀមរាប
ខេត្តឧត្ដរមានជ័យ
ខេត្តកំពង់ចាម
ខេត្តមណ្ឌលគិរី
ខេត្តក្រចេះ
ខេត្តព្រៃវែង
ខេត្តកំពង់ស្ពឺ
ខេត្តស្វាយរៀង
ខេត្តព្រះសីហនុ
ខេត្តត្បូងឃ្មុំ
ខេត្តបាត់ដំបង
ປະເທດລາວ
ອັດຕະປື
ບໍ່ແກ້ວ
ບໍລິຄຳໄຊ
ຈຳປາສັກ
ຫົວພັນ
ຄໍາມ່ວນ
ຫລວງນໍ້າທາ
ຫລວງພະບາງ
ອຸດົມໄຊ
ຜົ້ງສາລີ
ໄຊຍະບູລີ
ສາລະວັນ
ສະຫວັນນະເຂດ
ນະຄອນຫຼວງວຽງຈັນ
ວຽງຈັນ
ໄຊສົມບູນ
ເຊກອງ
ຊຽງຂວາງ
Việt Nam
Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
Đồng Bằng Sông Hồng
Bắc Trung Bộ
Đông Bắc
Tây Bắc
Duyên Hải Nam Trung Bộ
Tây Nguyên
Đông Nam Bộ
Đồng bằng sông Cửu Long
Danmark
Region Midtjylland
Region Nordjylland
Region Syddanmark
Region Sjælland
Region Hovedstaden
Nationalpark Thy
မြန်မာ
Ayeyarwady
ပဲခူးတိုင်းဒေသကြီး (Bago)
Chin
ကချင်ပြည်နယ် (Kachin)
ကယားပြည်နယ်‌ (Kayah)
ကရင်ပြည်နယ (Kayin)
မကွေးတိုင်းဒေသကြီး
မန္တလေးတိုင်း
Mon
နေပြည်တော် ပြည်ထောင်စုနယ်မြ
ရခိုင်ပြည်နယ် (Rakhine)
စစ်ကိုင်းတိုင်း (Sagaing)
ရှမ်းပြည်နယ် Shan State
Tanintharyi Region
Yangon
Česko
Střední Morava
Jihovýchod
Jihozápad
Moravskoslezsko
Severovýchod
Střední Čechy
Severozápad
Praha
België / Belgique / Belgien
Vlaanderen
Région de Bruxelles-Capitale - Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Wallonie
Sverige
Norrland
Svealand
Götaland
Føroyar
Sandoyar sýsla
Suðuroyar sýsla
Vága sýsla
Norðoyar sýsla
Streymoyar sýsla
Eysturoyar sýsla
Shqipëria
Shqipëria jugore
Shqipëria qendrore
Shqipëria veriore
Македонија
Скопски Регион
Североисточен Регион
Источен Регион
Југоисточен Регион
Вардарски Регион
Пелагониски Регион
Југозападен Регион
Полошки Регион
Crna Gora / Црна Гора
Opština Herceg Novi
Opština Plav
Opština Rožaje
Opština Andrijevica
Opština Berane
Opština Podgorica
Opština Bar
Opština Bijelo Polje
Opština Budva
Opština Cetinje
Opština Danilovgrad
Opština Kolašin
Opština Kotor
Opština Mojkovac
Opština Nikšić
Opština Pljevlja
Opština Plužine
Opština Tivat
Opština Ulcinj
Opština Šavnik
Opština Žabljak
Opština Gusinje
Opština Petnjica
Suomi
Åland
Manner-Suomi
San Marino
Acquaviva
Borgo Maggiore
Chiesanuova
Domagnano
Faetano
Fiorentino
Montegiardino
Città di San Marino
Serravalle
Moldova
Municipiul Bălți
Raionul Fălești
raionul Ungheni
Raionul Călărași
raionul Nisporeni
raionul Hîncești
Raionul Telenești
Raionul Sîngerei
Raionul Edineț
Raionul Briceni
Raionul Ocnița
Raionul Dondușeni
Приднестровье
Raionul Căușeni
raionul Ștefan Vodă
Raionul Strășeni
Raionul Basarabeasca
Raionul Cimișlia
Raionul Rezina
Raionul Ialoveni
Municipiul Chișinău
Raionul Anenii Noi
Raionul Dubăsari
Raionul Criuleni
Raionul Orhei
Raionul Soroca
Raionul Florești
Raionul Șoldănești
raionul Glodeni
Raionul Drochia
Raionul Rîșcani
Raionul Cantemir
Raionul Leova
Găgăuzia - Gagauz Yeri - Гагаузия
Raionul Taraclia
Raionul Cahul
Беларусь
Гомельская область
Могилёвская область
Брестская область
Минск
Гродненская область
Витебская область
Минская область
Новодворский сельский Совет
Brasil
Região Sul
Região Sudeste
Região Centro-Oeste
Região Nordeste
Região Norte
Россия
Северо-Кавказский федеральный округ
Центральный федеральный округ
Южный федеральный округ
Приволжский федеральный округ
Уральский федеральный округ
Северо-Западный федеральный округ
Сибирский федеральный округ
Дальневосточный федеральный округ
Україна
Херсонська область
Волинська область
Рівненська область
Житомирська область
Київська область
Чернігівська область
Сумська область
Харківська область
Луганська область
Донецька область
Запорізька область
Львівська область
Івано-Франківська область
Закарпатська область
Тернопільська область
Чернівецька область
Одеська область
Вінницька область
Хмельницька область
Черкаська область
Полтавська область
Дніпропетровська область
Кіровоградська область
Київ
Ірпінська міська рада
Миколаївська і Очаківська Єпархія
United Kingdom
Wales
Scotland
England
Northern Ireland
Isle of Man
Michael
Rushen
Ayre
Garff
Middle
Glenfaba
Ireland
Ulster
Connacht
Leinster
Munster
County Donegal
County Mayo
South and West Kerry
Bandon - Kinsale
Latvija
Zemgale
Kurzeme
Latgale
Vidzeme
Lietuva
Utenos apskritis
Marijampolės apskritis
Vilniaus apskritis
Panevėžio apskritis
Kauno apskritis
Alytaus apskritis
Klaipėdos apskritis
Telšių apskritis
Šiaulių apskritis
Tauragės apskritis
Eesti
Saare maakond
Pärnu maakond
Hiiu maakond
Lääne maakond
Ida-Viru maakond
Harju maakond
Lääne-Viru maakond
Tartu maakond
Valga maakond
Viljandi maakond
Põlva maakond
Järva maakond
Rapla maakond
Võru maakond
Jõgeva maakond
Australia
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Christmas Island
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
New South Wales
Northern Territory
Queensland
South Australia
Western Australia
Victoria
Australian Capital Territory
Jervis Bay Territory
Tasmania
Ashmore and Cartier Islands
Norfolk Island
Coral Sea Islands Territory
South Africa
Western Cape
Northern Cape
Eastern Cape
Free State
Gauteng
KwaZulu-Natal
North West
Limpopo
Mpumalanga
eSwatini
Manzini
Lubombo
Shiselweni
Hhohho
România
Bistrița-Năsăud
Maramureș
Satu Mare
Sălaj
Bihor
Cluj
Alba
Municipiul București
Suceava
Mureș
Sibiu
Brașov
Covasna
Harghita
Neamț
Bacău
Arad
Hunedoara
Botoșani
Iași
Vaslui
Vrancea
Județul Galați
Gorj
Vâlcea
Argeș
Dâmbovița
Prahova
Buzău
Brăila
Ialomița
Timiș
Caraș-Severin
Mehedinți
Dolj
Olt
Teleorman
Giurgiu
Ilfov
Călărași
Constanța
Tulcea
Ecuador
Azuay
Loja
Zamora Chinchipe
Morona Santiago
Cañar
Chimborazo
Bolívar
Los Ríos
Santa Elena
Guayas
Manabí
Esmeraldas
Tungurahua
Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas
Pichincha
Pastaza
Imbabura
Carchi
Orellana
Napo
Sucumbíos
El Oro
Cotopaxi
Provincia de Galápagos
El Piedrero
México
Tlaxcala
Ciudad de México
Morelos
Estado de México
Hidalgo
Puebla
Nuevo León
Coahuila de Zaragoza
Chihuahua
Sonora
Michoacán de Ocampo
Querétaro
Guanajuato
Jalisco
Colima
Zacatecas
Durango
Tamaulipas
Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave
Guerrero
Sinaloa
Oaxaca
Chiapas
Tabasco
Campeche
Baja California
Baja California Sur
Aguascalientes
Quintana Roo
Yucatán
San Luis Potosí
Calkiní
Nayarit
Colombia
Caldas
Amazonas
Meta
Cundinamarca
Tolima
Antioquia
Atlántico
Bolívar
Cesar
Magdalena
Sucre
Córdoba
La Guajira
Chocó
Valle del Cauca
Norte de Santander
Quindío
Vichada
Vaupés
Santander
Risaralda
Putumayo
Nariño
Guaviare
Guainía
Bogotá Distrito Capital
Arauca
Boyacá
Casanare
Cauca
Caquetá
Huila
Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina (Colombia)
United States of America
Vermont
New Hampshire
Georgia
South Carolina
Massachusetts
New York
Maine
Texas
Illinois
Missouri
Kansas
Oklahoma
Arkansas
Nebraska
Iowa
South Dakota
North Dakota
Kentucky
Indiana
Tennessee
Mississippi
Alabama
Colorado
Wyoming
Utah
New Mexico
Arizona
Florida
Ohio
West Virginia
District of Columbia
Pennsylvania
Delaware
Maryland
Montana
Idaho
Wisconsin
Minnesota
Nevada
California
Oregon
Washington
Michigan
Connecticut
Hawaii
Wahpeton
Virginia
North Carolina
Louisiana
New Jersey
United States Virgin Islands
Guam
Northern Mariana Islands
Rhode Island
Alaska
American Samoa
Puerto Rico
Монгол улс
Сүхбаатар
Хэнтий
Дорнод
Дорноговь
Өмнөговь
Баянхонгор
Говь-Алтай
Ховд
Увс
Хөвсгөл
Булган
Өвөрхангай
Архангай
Сэлэнгэ
Улаанбаатар
Дархан-Уул
Орхон
Дундговь
Говьсүмбэр
Баян-Өлгий
Төв
Завхан
Chile
V Región de Valparaíso
Región Metropolitana de Santiago
VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins
IV Región de Coquimbo
XV Región de Arica y Parinacota
I Región de Tarapacá
VII Región del Maule
II Región de Antofagasta
VIII Región del Biobío
III Región de Atacama
XIV Región de Los Ríos
X Región de Los Lagos
IX Región de la Araucanía
XII Región de Magallanes y de la Antártica Chilena
XI Región Aysén del General Carlos Ibáñez del Campo
XVI Región de Ñuble
Rwanda
Iburasirasuba
Amajvepfo
Iburengerazuba
Umujyi wa Kigali
Majyaruguru
Türkiye
Karadeniz Bölgesi
Akdeniz Bölgesi
Doğu Anadolu Bölgesi
Güneydoğu Anadolu Bölgesi
Ege Bölgesi
Marmara Bölgesi
İç Anadolu Bölgesi
Кыргызстан
Баткенская область
Ошская область
Таласская область
Джалал-Абадская область
Иссык-Кульская область
Чуйская область
Нарынская область
འབྲུག་ཡུལ་
བུམ་ཐང་རྫོང་ཁག་
ཆུ་ཁ་རྫོང་ཁག་
དར་དཀར་ན་རྫོང་ཁག་
མགར་ས་རྫོང་ཁག་
ཧཱ་རྫོང་ཁག་
ལྷུན་རྩེ་རྫོང་ཁག་
མོང་སྒར་རྫོང་ཁག་
སྤ་རོ་རྫོང་ཁག་
པདྨ་དགའ་ཚལ་རྫོང་ཁག་
སྤུ་ན་ཁ་རྫོང་ཁག་
བསམ་གྲུབ་ལྗོངས་མཁར་རྫོང་ཁག་
བསམ་རྩེ་རྫོང་ཁག་
གསར་སྤང་རྫོང་ཁག་
ཐིམ་ཕུ་རྫོང་ཁག་
བཀྲ་ཤིས་སྒང་རྫོང་ཁག་
བཀྲ་ཤིས་གྱང་ཙེ་རྫོང་ཁག་
ཀྲོང་གསར་རྫོང་ཁག་
རྩི་རང་རྫོང་ཁག་
དབང་འདུས་ཕོ་བྲང་རྫོང་ཁག་
གཞལམ་སྒང་རྫོང་ཁག་
नेपाल
पश्चिमाञ्चल विकास क्षेत्र
पुर्वाञ्चल विकास क्षेत्र
मध्यमाञ्चल विकास क्षेत्र
मध्य-पश्चिमाञ्चल विकास क्षेत्र
सुदुर पश्चिमाञ्चल विकास क्षेत्र
বাংলাদেশ
চট্টগ্রাম বিভাগ
খুলনা বিভাগ
রাজশাহী বিভাগ
রংপুর বিভাগ
সিলেট বিভাগ
বরিশাল বিভাগ
ঢাকা বিভাগ
ময়মনসিংহ বিভাগ
الأردن
البلقاء
الزرقاء
جرش
المفرق‎
عجلون
إربد
عمان
العقبة
الكرك
معان
مادبا
الطفيلة
سوريا
الحسكة
دير الزور
حمص
الرقة
حلب
حماه
إدلب
طرطوس
اللاذقية
ريف دمشق
القنيطرة
درعا
السويداء
قوة الأمم المتحدة لمراقبة فض الاشتباك
دمشق
لبنان
محافظة بيروت
محافظة الشمال
محافظة البقاع
محافظة جبل لبنان
محافظة الجنوب
محافظة النبطية
محافظة عكار
محافظة بعلبك الهرمل
Бългaрия
Северен-централен район за планиране
Северозападен район за планиране
Североизточен район за планиране
Югозападен район за планиране
Югоизточен район за планиране
Южен-централен район за планиране
Ελλάδα
Αυτόνομη Μοναστική Πολιτεία Αγίου Όρους
Ήπειρος - Δυτική Μακεδονία
Αττική
Θεσσαλία - Στερεά Ελλάδα
Πελοπόννησος, Δυτική Ελλάδα και Ιόνιο
Αιγαίο
Κρήτη
Μακεδονία - Θράκη
조선민주주의인민공화국
량강도
함경남도
자강도
평안남도
황해북도
평양
황해남도
강원도
평안북도
함경북도
라선
ⵍⵣⵣⴰⵢⴻⵔ الجزائر
Alger - الجزائر
Béchar بشار
Naâma النعامة
El Bayadh البيض
Adrar أدرار
Tindouf تندوف
Oran - وهران
Aïn Témouchent - عين تموشنت
Sidi Bel Abbès - سيدي بلعباس
Mascara - معسكر
Mostaganem مستغانم
Constantine - قسنطينة
Guelma ڤالمة‎
Mila - ميلة
Skikda - سكيكدة
Jijel - جيجل
Sétif - سطيف‎
Batna باتنة
Oum El Bouaghi - أم الـبـواقي
Béjaïa بجاية
Bordj Bou Arreridj‎ - برج بوعريريج‎
M'Sila - المسيلة
Ghardaïa غرداية
Tamanrasset تمنراست
Ouargla ورقلة
Illizi إلـيـزي
El Oued الوادي
Biskra - بسكرة
Djelfa الجلفة
Laghouat - الأغواط
Tébessa - تبسة
Khenchela خنشلة
Tlemcen تلمسان
Saïda - سعيدة
Tiaret تيارت‎
Tissemsilt - تسمسيلت
Relizane - غليزان
Médéa - المدية
Bouira - البويرة
Souk Ahras - سوق أهراس
Tizi Ouzou تيزي وزو
Boumerdès - بومرداس
Aïn Defla - عين الدفلى
Blida - البليدة
Chlef - الشلف‎
Tipaza - تيبازة
Annaba - عنابة‎
El Tarf الطارف
تونس
القصرين
قبلي
قفصة
مدنين
تطاوين
المنستير
المهدية
قابس
صفاقس
نابل
توزر
بنزرت
منوبة
سليانة
أريانة
سيدي بوزيد
القيروان
باجة
جندوبة
تونس
بن عروس
زغوان
الكاف
سوسة
ليبيا
الواحات
بنغازي
البطنان
درنة
غات
الجبل الأخضر
الجبل الغربي
الجفارة
الجفرة
الكفرة
المرج
مصراتة
مرزق
نالوت
النقاط الخمس
سبها
سرت
طرابلس
وادي الحياة
وادي الشاطئ
الزاوية
المرقب
موريتانيا
أدرار
الحوض الشرقي
تكانت
تيرس زمور
داخلة نواذيبو
الحوض الغربي
إينشيري
نواكشوط
العصابة
البراكنة
كوركول
غيديماغا
الترارزة
Gambia
Banjul
Kanifing
Central River
Upper River
Lower River
North Bank
West Coast
Sénégal
Kédougou
Région de Dakar
Thiès
Louga
Région de Diourbel
Fatick
Ziguinchor
Saint-Louis
Kolda
Tambacounda
Sédhiou
Kaffrine
Kaolack
Matam
Guiné-Bissau
Sector autónomo de Bissau
Provincia Leste
Provincia Norte
Provincia Sul
Sierra Leone
Moyamba District
Eastern Province
Northern Province
Southern Province
Western Area
Guinée
Labé
Mamou
Boké
Kindia
Nzérékoré
Faranah
Kankan
Conakry
Côte d’Ivoire
Savanes
Zanzan
Vallée du Bandama
Denguélé
Abidjan
Comoé
Lagunes
Gôh-Djiboua
Bas-Sassandra
Montagnes
Sassandra-Marahoué
Yamoussoukro
Lacs
Woroba
Liberia
Maryland County
Grand Kru County
Sinoe County
Grand Gedeh County
River Gee County
River Cess County
Nimba County
Bomi County
Bong County
Gbarpolu County
Grand Bassa County
Grand Cape Mount County
Lofa County
Margibi County
Montserrado County
Jo River
Ghana
Greater Accra Region
Upper East Region
Upper West Region
Volta Region
Brong-Ahafo Region
Ashanti Region
Central Region
Northern Region
Eastern Region
Western Region
Togo
Région des Savanes
Région de la Kara
Région Centrale
Région des Plateaux
Région Maritime
Lomé
Burkina Faso
Est
Sahel
Nord
Hauts-Bassins
Boucle du Mouhoun
Cascades
Sud-Ouest
Centre-Est
Centre-Sud
Centre
Plateau-Central
Centre-Nord
Centre-Ouest
Bénin
Alibori
Borgou
Atakora
Donga
Collines
Plateau
Zou
Kouffo
Atlantique
Littoral
Mono
Ouémé
Mali
Gao
Kayes
Kidal
Koulikoro
Mopti
Sikasso
Ségou
Tombouctou
Bamako
Niger
Agadez
Diffa
Dosso
Maradi
Niamey
Tahoua
Tillabéri
Zinder
Nigeria
Yobe
Jigawa
Zamfara
Sokoto
Kebbi
Kaduna
Kano
Katsina
Abia
Akwa Ibom
Anambra
Bayelsa
Benue
Cross River
Delta
Ebonyi
Edo
Ekiti
Enugu
Federal Capital Territory
Imo
Kogi
Kwara
Lagos
Niger
Ogun
Ondo
Osun
Adamawa
Gombe
Nasarawa
Oyo
Plateau
Rivers
Taraba
Borno
Bauchi
السودان
ولاية جنوب دارفور
ولاية جنوب كردفان
ولاية غرب دارفور
ولاية كسلا
ولاية نهر النيل
ولاية سنار
ولاية شمال دارفور
ولاية شمال كردفان
ولاية شرق دارفور
ولاية وسط دارفور
ولاية البحر الأحمر
ولاية الخرطوم
ولاية الجزيرة
ولاية القضارف
ولاية النيل الأبيض
ولاية النيل الأزرق
الولاية الشمالية
ولاية غرب كردفان
Ködörösêse tî Bêafrîka - République Centrafricaine
Vakaga
Bamingui-Bangoran
Haute-Kotto
Haut-Mbomou
Mbomou
Basse-Kotto
Ouham-Pendé
Ombella M'Poko
Kémo
Mambéré-Kadéï
Nana-Grébizi
Nana-Mambéré
Ouaka
Ouham
Sangha-Mbaéré
Lobaye
Bangui
Guinea Ecuatorial
Región Continental
Región Insular
Gabon
Haut-Ogooué
Ogooué-Ivindo
Woleu-Ntem
Ngounié
Estuaire
Moyen-Ogooué
Nyanga
Ogooué-Lolo
Ogooué-Maritime
Congo
Bouenza
Cuvette
Cuvette-Ouest
Kouilou
Likouala
Lékoumou
Niari
Plateaux
Pool
Sangha
Brazzaville
Pointe-Noire
République démocratique du Congo
Haut-Uele
Ituri
Tshopo
Bas-Uele
Mongala
Nord-Ubangi
Tshuapa
Équateur
Haut-Katanga
Haut-Lomami
Kongo-Central
Kwango
Sankuru
Sud-Ubangi
Tanganyika
Kasaï
Kasaï-Oriental
Maniema
Nord-Kivu
Sud-Kivu
Kasaï-Central
Lomami
Lualaba
Kinshasa
Kwilu
Mai-Ndombe
Uganda
Northern Region
Eastern Region
Central Region
Western Region
Kenya
Bomet
Kisii
Narok
Homa Bay
Migori
Nakuru
Kajiado
Kericho
Kisumu
Nyamira
Siaya
Busia
Vihiga
Machakos
Makueni
Nairobi
Baringo
Bungoma
Elegeyo-Marakwet
Embu
Garissa
Isiolo
Kakamega
Kiambu
Kilifi
Kirinyaga
Kitui
Kwale
Laikipia
Lamu
Mandera
Marsabit
Meru
Mombasa
Nandi
Nyandarua
Nyeri
Samburu
Taita Taveta
Tana River
Tharaka-Nithi
Trans Nzoia
Turkana
Uasin Gishu
Wajir
West Pokot
Murang`a
Soomaaliya الصومال
Bakool باكول
Banadir بنادر
‎‎ Bariباري
Bay باي
Galgaduud جلجدود
Gedo جدو
Hiiraan هيران
Jubbada Hoose جوبا السفلى
Shabeellaha Hoose شبيلي السفلى
Jubbada Dhexe جوبا الوسطى
Shabeellaha Dhexe شبيلي الوسطى
Mudug مدج
Nugaal نوجال
جمهورية أرض الصومال Jamhuuriyadda Soomaaliland
ኢትዮጵያ
Tigray
Afar
አማራ
Bīnshangul-Gumuz Kilil
ድሬ ዳዋ
Gambela
Oromia
Southern Nations
Somali
Addis Abeba
Djibouti جيبوتي
Obock أوبوك
تاجورة Tadjourah
Dikhil دخيل
Ali Sabieh علي صبيح
Djibouti جيبوتي
Arta ارتا
Cameroun
Extrême-Nord
Nord
Adamaoua
Est
Centre
Sud
Littoral
Nord-Ouest
Sud-Ouest
Ouest
Namibia
Zambezi Region
Erongo Region
Hardap Region
ǁKaras Region
Khomas Region
Kunene Region
Ohangwena Region
Omaheke Region
Omusati Region
Oshana Region
Oshikoto Region
Otjozondjupa Region
Kavango-East Region
Kavango-West Region
Angola
Cunene
Cabinda
Zaire
Uíge
Malanje
Cuando Cubango
Bengo
Benguela
Bié
Cuanza Norte
Cuanza Sul
Huambo
Huíla
Luanda
Lunda Norte
Lunda Sul
Moxico
Namibe
Burundi
Bujumbura Mairie
Bujumbura Rural
Bururi
Makamba
Rutana
Cankuzo
Ruyigi
Bubanza
Cibitoke
Kayanza
Muramvya
Mwaro
Gitega
Karuzi
Kirundo
Muyinga
Ngozi
Rumonge
Tanzania
Zanzibar
Lake
Northern
Coastal
Central
Southern Highlands
Western
Moçambique
Cabo Delgado
Nampula
Niassa
Gaza
Inhambane
Manica
Maputo
Sofala
Tete
Zambézia
Malawi
Central Region
Southern Region
Northern Region
Oʻzbekiston
Andijon Viloyati
Namangan Viloyati
Farg'ona Viloyati
Qaraqalpaqstan Respublikasi
Xorazm Viloyati
Navoiy Viloyati
Surxondaryo Viloyati
Samarqand Viloyati
Toshkent Viloyati
Sirdaryo Viloyati
Jizzax Viloyati
Buxoro Viloyati
Qashqadaryo Viloyati
Toshkent
Zangiota Tumani
Тоҷикистон
Вилояти Суғд
Вилояти Мухтори Кӯҳистони Бадахшон
Ноҳияҳои тобеи ҷумҳурӣ
Вилояти Хатлон
Душанбе
Казахстан
Атырауская область
Западно-Казахстанская область
Актюбинская область
Мангистауская область
Восточно-Казахстанская область
Алматинская область
Жамбылская область
Кызылординская область
Южно-Казахстанская область
Акмолинская область
Северо-Казахстанская область
Павлодарская область
Карагандинская область
Костанайская область
Алматы
Астана
Hrvatska
Osječko-baranjska županija
Vukovarsko-srijemska županija
Brodsko-posavska županija
Virovitičko-podravska županija
Požeško-slavonska županija
Sisačko-moslavačka županija
Bjelovarsko-bilogorska županija
Međimurska županija
Koprivničko-križevačka županija
Varaždinska županija
Krapinsko-zagorska županija
Grad Zagreb
Zagrebačka županija
Karlovačka županija
Istarska županija
Primorsko-goranska županija
Ličko-senjska županija
Zadarska županija
Šibensko-kninska županija
Splitsko-dalmatinska županija
Dubrovačko-neretvanska županija
Slovenija
Vzhodna Slovenija
Zahodna Slovenija
Türkmenistan
Daşoguz welaýaty
Lebap welaýaty
Mary welaýaty
Ahal welaýaty
Balkan welaýaty
Aşgabat
Bolivia
Cochabamba
Oruro
Chuquisaca
Tarija
La Paz
Beni
Pando
Santa Cruz
Potosí
Guernsey
Guernsey
Sark
Alderney
中国
吉林省
青海省
西藏自治区
新疆维吾尔自治区
甘肃省
内蒙古自治区
黑龙江省
广西壮族自治区
贵州省
河南省
浙江省
福建省
广东省
北京市
辽宁省
河北省
天津市
山东省
安徽省
江苏省
上海市
四川省
重庆市
湖南省
云南省
陕西省
宁夏回族自治区
山西省
湖北省
江西省
香港 Hong Kong
澳門 Macau
海南省
唐山市 / Tangshan
廊坊
岗尼乡
查当乡
岗切乡
贡日乡
Venezuela
Portuguesa
Yaracuy
Lara
Falcón
Parroquia Palacios Fajardo
Parroquia El Regalo
Parroquia El Baul
Región Insular
Los Andes
Central
Guayana
Los Llanos
Zuliana
Argentina
La Rioja
San Luis
San Juan
Mendoza
La Pampa
Santa Fe
Santiago del Estero
Catamarca
Río Negro
Chubut
Santa Cruz
Tierra del Fuego
Entre Ríos
Corrientes
Misiones
Chaco
Jujuy
Tucumán
Neuquén
Buenos Aires
Salta
Formosa
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Córdoba
Uruguay
Salto
Artigas
Canelones
Rivera
Montevideo
Maldonado
Lavalleja
Florida
San José
Treinta y Tres
Flores
Durazno
Soriano
Colonia
Rocha
Cerro Largo
Tacuarembó
Paysandú
Río Negro
Paraguay
Región Occidental
Región Oriental
Suriname
Brokopondo
Commewijne
Coronie
Marowijne
Nickerie
Para
Paramaribo
Saramacca
Sipaliwini
Wanica
Guyana
Barina-Waini
Pomeroon-Supenaam
Essequibo Islands-West Demerara
Demerara-Mahaica
Cuyuni-Mazaruni
Potaro-Siparuni
Upper Takutu-Upper Essequibo
Mahaica-Berbice
East Berbice-Corentyne
Upper Demerara-Berbice
Nicaragua
Río San Juan
Boaco
Chontales
Managua
León
Chinandega
Madriz
Estelí
Nueva Segovia
Matagalpa (Departemento)
Región Autónoma de la Costa Caribe Norte
Región Autónoma de la Costa Caribe Sur
Jinotega (Departamento)
Carazo
Granada
Masaya
Rivas
Costa Rica
Provincia Heredia
Provincia Guanacaste
Provincia Alajuela
Provincia San José
Provincia Puntarenas
Provincia Cartago
Provincia Limón
Panamá
Provincia de Bocas del Toro
Provincia de Colón
Provincia de Darién
Comarca Emberá-Wounaan
Comarca Guna Yala
Provincia de Herrera
Provincia de Los Santos
Comarca Ngäbe-Buglé
Provincia de Panamá Oeste
Provincia de Panamá
Provincia de Veraguas
Provincia de Chiriquí
Provincia de Coclé
Honduras
Gracias a Dios
Islas de la Bahía
Choluteca
Colón
El Paraíso
Olancho
Valle
Atlántida
Comayagua
Copán
Cortés
Francisco Morazán
Intibucá
La Paz
Lempira
Ocotepeque
Santa Bárbara
Yoro
Belize
Stann Creek
Belize District
Orange Walk
Corozal
Cayo
Toledo
Perú
Tacna
Moquegua
Arequipa
Madre de Dios
Cajamarca
Ica
Yunguyo
Puno
Puno
Ucayali
Cusco
Apurímac
Ayacucho
Huancavelica
Callao
Lima
Junín
Pasco
Ancash
Huánuco
La Libertad
Lambayeque
San Martín
Amazonas
Piura
Tumbes
Loreto
Portugal
Algarve
Madeira
Açores
Viana do Castelo
Alentejo
Norte
Centro
Área Metropolitana de Lisboa
ኤርትራ إرتريا
عنسبا ዞባ ዓንሰባ
القاش وبركا ጋሽ-ባርካ
المنطقة الجنوبية Debub
المنطقة المركزية ዞባ ማእከል
منطقة البحر الأحمر الشمال ዞባ ሰሜናዊ ቀይሕ ባሕሪ
منطقة البحر الأحمر الجنوب ዞባ ደቡባዊ ቀይሕ ባሕሪ
Ísland
Reykjavíkurkjördæmi norður
Reykjavíkurkjördæmi suður
Höfuðborgarsvæðið
Austurland
Norðurland eystra
Norðurland vestra
Vestfirðir
Vesturland
Suðurnes
Suðurland
افغانستان
ولایت بدخشان
تخار‎‎
نورستان
کندز
کندهار - قندهار
هلمند
کونړ
نیمروز
لغمان
کاپیس
ننگرهار
پروان
بغلان
سمنگان‎
بلخ
ولایت جوزجان
فراه
هرات
بادغیس
فاریاب
غور
دایکندی
زابل
بامیان
لوګر
كابل
خوست
پکتيا
روزگان
سرپل
پنجشیر
پکتیکا
غزني
ميدان وردگ
India
Tamil Nadu
Puducherry
Himachal Pradesh
Uttarakhand
Sikkim
Delhi
Uttar Pradesh
Haryana
Punjab
Chandigarh
Rajasthan
Jammu and Kashmir
Gujarat
Madhya Pradesh
Maharashtra
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Daman and Diu
Bihar
West Bengal
Jharkhand
Chhattisgarh
ଓଡ଼ିଶା
Goa
Kerala
Karnataka
Andhra Pradesh
Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Assam
Tripura
Arunachal Pradesh
Lakshadweep
Meghalaya
Manipur
Nagaland
Mizoram
藏南
Telangana
Indonesia
Bali
Nusa Tenggara Barat
Banten
Jawa Tengah
Jawa Barat
Kalimantan Tengah
Kalimantan Selatan
Kalimantan Barat
Sulawesi Tengah
Gorontalo
Sulawesi Utara
Sulawesi Selatan
Sulawesi Tenggara
Sulawesi Barat
Aceh
Bengkulu
Jambi
Lampung
Riau
Sumatera Barat
Sumatera Selatan
Sumatera Utara
Nusa Tenggara Timur
Maluku
Maluku Utara
Jawa Timur
Kepulauan Bangka Belitung
Kepulauan Riau
Papua
Papua Barat
Kalimantan Timur
Kalimantan Utara
Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta
Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta
العراق
كركوك
نینوى
الأنبار
محافظة بغداد
ديالى
صلاح الدين
القادسية
بابل
البصرة
ذي قار
كربلاء
ميسان
المثنى
النجف
واسط
هەرێمی کوردستان
‏ایران‎
استان گیلان
استان خراسان شمالی
استان کرمان
استان ایلام
استان لرستان‎
استان مرکزی
استان چهارمحال و بختیاری
استان قزوین
استان زنجان
استان سمنان
استان اصفهان
استان کهگیلویه و بویر احمد
استان کردستان
استان آذربایجان غربی
استان فارس
استان بوشهر
استان اردبیل
استان مازندران‎
استان گلستان
استان خراسان رضوی
استان خراسان جنوبی
استان سیستان و بلوچستان‎
استان تهران
استان قم
استان البرز
استان آذربایجان شرقی
استان یزد
استان ‏هرمزگان‎
استان خوزستان
شهرستان اسلام آبادغرب
شهرستان بهار
شهرستان تویسرکان
شهرستان ثلاث باباجانی
شهرستان جوانرود
شهرستان دالاهو
شهرستان رزن
شهرستان روانسر
شهرستان سرپل ذهاب
شهرستان فامنین
شهرستان قصرشیرین
شهرستان کبودرآهنگ
شهرستان کرمانشاه
شهرستان ملایر
شهرستان نهاوند
شهرستان هرسین
شهرستان همدان
شهرستان پاوه
شهرستان گیلانغرب
بخش دینور
بخش کلیائی
بخش مرکزی
آب باریک
باوله
خزل غربی
دربندرود
سراب
سیدجمال الدین
صحنه
قزوینه
هجر
چهاردولی
گاماسیاب
گاورود
اليمن
Sanʿaʾ
صنعاء
لحج
عدن
الحديدة
تعز
شبوة
حضرموت
أبين
منطقة الجوف
إب
البيضاء
الضالع
المحويت
صعدة
حجة
ذمار
عمران
المهرة
مأرب‎
ريمه‎
سقطرى
‏قطر‎
أم صلال
الخور
الجميلية
الريان
الدوحة
الغويرية
الشمال
جريان الباطنة
الوكرة
‏الكويت‎
الاحمدي
العاصمة
الفروانية
حولي
الجهراء
مبارك الكبير‎
عمان
المنطقة الشرقية
محافظة الوسطى
محافظة مسقط
محافظة شمال الباطنة
منطقة الداخلية
محافظة الظاهرة
محافظة البريمي
محافظة ظفار
محافظة مسندم
محافظة جنوب الباطنة
Timór Lorosa'e
Oecusse
Aileu
Ainaro
Baucau
Bobonaro
Cova Lima
Dili
Ermera
Lautém
Liquiçá
Manatuto
Manufahi
Viqueque
‏پاکستان‎
بلوچستان
سنڌ
پنجاب
گلگت بلتستان
وفاقی دارالحکومت اسلام آباد
وفاقی قبائلی علاقہ جات
آزاد جموں و کشمیر
خیبر پختونخوا
السعودية
المنطقة الشرقية
منطقة نجران
منطقة الحدود الشمالية
منطقة حائل
منطقة الرياض
منطقة عسير
منطقة مكة المكرمة
منطقة تبوك
منطقة المدينة المنورة
منطقة القصيم
منطقة الباحة
منطقة جازان
منطقة الجوف
대한민국
서울특별시
인천광역시
경상북도
경기도
강원도
충청북도
충청남도
세종특별자치시
대전
전라북도
경상남도
대구
울산광역시
부산광역시
전라남도
제주특별자치도
광주
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
أبو ظبي
عجمان
دبي‎
فجيرة
‏رأس الخيمة‎
الشارقة
‏أم القيوين‎
Κύπρος - Kıbrıs
Λάρνακα
Kuzey Kıbrıs
Κύπρος - Kıbrıs
Αμμόχωστος - Mağusa
Dominica
Saint George Parish
Saint Patrick Parish
Saint Mark Parish
Saint Luke Parish
Saint David Parish
Saint Andrew Parish
Saint John Parish
Saint Paul Parish
Saint Joseph Parish
Saint Peter Parish
República Dominicana
Distrito Nacional
Monte Cristi
Dajabón
Santiago Rodríguez
Valverde
Espaillat
Puerto Plata
Santiago
Elías Piña
Hermanas Mirabal
La Vega
Monseñor Nouel
San Juan
Monte Plata
Baoruco
Duarte
Independencia
Sánchez Ramírez
Pedernales
San José de Ocoa
Azua
Peravia
El Seibo
Hato Mayor
La Altagracia
María Trinidad Sánchez
Samaná
La Romana
San Pedro de Macorís
San Cristóbal
Santo Domingo
Barahona
Oviedo
Ayiti
Département de l'Ouest
Département de la Grande-Anse
Département des Nippes
Département du Sud-Est
Département du Nord-Ouest
Département du Nord
Département du Nord-Est
Département du Centre
Département de l'Artibonite
Département du Sud
Cuba
Isla de la Juventud
La Habana
Matanzas
Pinar del Río
Camagüey
Ciego de Ávila
Cienfuegos
Granma
Guantánamo
Holguín
Las Tunas
Santiago de Cuba
Sancti Spiritus
Villa Clara
Artemisa
Mayabeque
Papua Niugini
Highlands Region
Islands Region
Momase Region
Papua Region
Հայաստան
Շիրակի մարզ
Լոռու մարզ
Տավուշի մարզ
Գեղարքունիքի մարզ
Վայոց ձորի մարզ
Սյունիք
Արարատի մարզ
Կոտայքի մարզ
Արմավիրի մարզ
Երևան
Արագածոտնի մարզ
Azərbaycan
Naxçıvan Muxtar Respublikası
Արցախի Հանրապետություն
Abşeron rayonu
Astara rayonu
Ağcabədi rayonu
Ağdaş rayonu
Ağstafa rayonu
Ağsu rayonu
Bakı İnzibati Ərazisi
Balakən rayonu
Beyləqan rayonu
Biləsuvar rayonu
Bərdə rayonu
Cəlilabad rayonu
Göyçay rayonu
Gədəbəy rayonu
Gəncə İnzibati Ərazisi
Hacıqabul rayonu
Kürdəmir rayonu
Lerik rayonu
Masallı rayonu
Oğuz rayonu
Qax rayonu
Qobustan rayonu
Quba rayonu
Qusar rayonu
Qəbələ rayonu
Saatlı rayonu
Sabirabad rayonu
Salyan rayonu
Samux rayonu
Siyəzən rayonu
Sumqayıt İnzibati Ərazisi
Tovuz rayonu
Ucar rayonu
Xaçmaz rayonu
Xızı rayonu
Yardımlı rayonu
Yevlax rayonu
Zaqatala rayonu
Zərdab rayonu
İmişli rayonu
İsmayıllı rayonu
Şabran rayonu
Şamaxı rayonu
Şirvan İnzibati Ərazisi
Şəmkir rayonu
Lənkəran rayonu
Neftçala rayonu
Ağdam rayonu
Goranboy rayonu
Göygöl rayonu
Daşkəsən rayonu
Tərtər rayonu
Füzuli rayonu
Mingəçevir İnzibati Ərazisi
Naftalan İnzibati Ərazisi
Lənkəran İnzibati Ərazisi
Yevlax İnzibati Ərazisi
Şəki İnzibati Ərazisi
Şəki rayonu
Qazax rayonu
Cəbrayıl rayonu
Malta
Malta
Għawdex
Italia
Sicilia
Puglia
Basilicata
Campania
Lazio
Molise
Toscana
Umbria
Emilia-Romagna
Veneto
Piemonte
Lombardia
Valle d'Aosta/Vallée d'Aoste
Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol
Marche
Abruzzo
Friuli Venezia Giulia
Liguria
Calabria
Sardegna
Jersey
Parish of Saint Helier
Parish of Saint Saviour
Parish of St Clement
‏البحرين‎
المحافظة الشمالية
المحافظة الجنوبية
محافظة العاصمة
محافظة المحرق
日本
近畿地方
中部地方
関東地方
東北地方
中国地方
九州地方
四国地方
北海道地方
Madagasikara
Province de Toliara
Province de Fianarantsoa
Province de Mahajanga
Province de Tamatave
Province d’Antananarivo
Province d'Antsiranana
臺灣
臺北市
新北市
高雄市
臺南市
桃園市
宜蘭縣
臺中市
臺東縣
澎湖縣
臺灣省
Cabo Verde
Boa Vista
Brava
Maio
Sal
São Vicente
Ribeira Brava
Tarrafal de São Nicolau
Porto Novo
Ribeira Grande
Paul
Mosteiros
Santa Catarina do Fogo
São Filipe
São Miguel
Tarrafal
Santa Catarina
Santa Cruz
São Salvador do Mundo
São Lourenço dos Órgãos
São Domingos
Praia
Ribeira Grande de Santiago
Comores Komori جزر القمر
موهيلي Mwali
Nzwani أنجوان
Ngazidja القمر الكبرى
Mauritius
Black River
Flacq
Grand Port
Moka
Pamplemousses
Plaines Wilhems
Port Louis
Rivière du Rempart
Savanne
Outer islands of Mauritius
Rodrigues
São Tomé e Príncipe
Província de Príncipe
Província de São Tomé
Sesel
Mahé
ދިވެހިރާއްޖެ
Haa Alif
Haa Dhaalu
Noonu
Shaviyani
Lhaviyani
Raa
Baa
މާލެ
Alif Alif
Alif Dhaalu
Meemu
Dhaalu
Faafu
Thaa
Laamu
Gaafu Alif
Gaafu Dhaalu
Gnaviyani
Addu
Kaafu
Vaavu
Singapore
Central
Northeast
Northwest
Southeast
Southwest
Pedra Branca
ශ්‍රී ලංකාව இலங்கை
Northern Province
Eastern Province
Central Province
North Central Province
North Western Province
Sabaragamuwa Province
Southern Province
Uva Province
Western Province
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Kitts
Nevis
Antigua and Barbuda
Barbuda
Redonda
Montserrat
Saint Anthony
Saint Georges
Saint Peter
The Bahamas
Acklins
Inagua
Mayaguana
Crooked Island and Long Cay
Berry Islands
Bimini
Black Point
Cat Island
Central Abaco
Central Andros
Central Eleuthera
East Grand Bahama
Exuma
City of Freeport
Grand Cay
Hope Town
Long Island
Mangrove Cay
Moore's Island
New Providence
North Abaco
North Andros
North Eleuthera
Ragged Island
Rum Cay
San Salvador
South Abaco
South Eleuthera
Spanish Wells
South Andros
West Grand Bahama
Green Turtle Cay
Turks and Caicos Islands
Salt Cay
Grand Turk
Caicos and East Caicos
Middle Caicos
North Caicos
Provinciales and West Caicos
Barbados
Christ Church
Saint Andrew
Saint James
Saint John
Saint Joseph
Saint Lucy
Saint Michael
Saint Peter
Saint Philip
Saint Thomas
Saint George
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Charlotte
Saint Andrew
Saint David
Saint George
Saint Patrick
Grenadines
Jamaica
Middlesex County
Cornwall County
Surrey County
Trinidad and Tobago
Tobago
Princes Town
Rio Claro-Mayaro
Couva-Tabaquite-Talparo
San Fernando
Siparia
Point Fortin
Penal-Debe
Diego Martin
Port of Spain
San Juan-Laventille
Tunapuna-Piarco
Sangre Grande
Chaguanas
New Zealand/Aotearoa
Wellington
Manawatu-Wanganui
West Coast
Canterbury
Otago
Southland
Hawke's Bay
Taranaki
Bay of Plenty
Auckland
Waikato
Northland
Gisborne
Chatham Islands
Nelson
Marlborough
Tasman
Kiribati
Abaiang
Abemama
Aranuka
Arorae
Banaba
Beru
Betio
Butaritari
Kanton
Kiritimati
Kuria
Maiana
Makin
Marakei
Nikunau
Nonouti
Onotoa
North Tabiteuea
South Tabiteuea
Tabuaeran
Tamana
North Tarawa
Tarawa Teinainano
Teraina
Viti
Central
Eastern
Northern
Western
M̧ajeļ
Aelok
Aelōn̄ļapļap
Arņo
Aur
Epoon
Ellep
Jebat
Jālwōj
Kuwajleen
Kōle
Lae
Likiep
Mile
Mājej
Mājro
M̧aļoeļap
Nam̧dik
Nam̧o
Ron̄ļap
Ujae
Utrōk
Wōjjā
Wōtto
Ānewetak
Micronesia
Yap
Chuuk
Kosrae
Pohnpei
Belau
Aimeliik
Airai
Angaur
Hatohobei
Koror
Melekeok
Ngaraard
Ngarchelong
Ngardmau
Ngeremlengui
Ngatpang
Ngchesar
Ngiwal
Peleliu
Sonsorol
Kayangel
Liechtenstein
Wahlkreis Unterland
Wahlkreis Oberland
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
España
Benidorm
l'Alfàs del Pi
Illes Balears
La Rioja
Cantabria
Navarra / Nafarroa
Asturias
Galicia / Galiza
Castilla y León
Euskadi
Comunitat Valenciana
Andalucía
Aragón
Región de Murcia
Canarias
Extremadura
Castilla-La Mancha
Catalunya
Comunidad de Madrid
Ceuta
Melilla
Plazas de Soberanía
Canada
Québec
Ontario
New Brunswick
Manitoba
British Columbia
Prince Edward Island
Saskatchewan
Alberta
Newfoundland and Labrador
Northwest Territories
Yukon
Municipality of the District of Lunenburg
Chester District Municipality
Queens County
Shelburne County
Bridgewater
Halifax Regional Municipality
Yarmouth County
Digby County
Annapolis County
Kings County
Cumberland County
Guysborough County
Richmond County
Antigonish County
Pictou County
Colchester County
Hants County
Victoria County
Cape Breton County
Port Hawkesbury
Savage Cove-Sandy Cove
Tilting
Malagawatch
Whycocomagh
ישראל
מחוז הצפון
מחוז ירושלים
מחוז תל אביב
מחוז המרכז
מחוז חיפה
מחוז הדרום
مصر
شمال سيناء
جنوب سيناء
محافظة أسوان
البحر الأحممر
مطروح
الوادي الجديد
الإسكندرية
الإسماعيلية
الغربية
‏محافظة الغربية
محافظة الفيوم
‏محافظة بنى سويف
محافظة المنيا‎
أسيوط
سوهاج‎
محافظة قنا
الأقصر
محافظة الجيزة‎
محافظة المنوفية
‏البحيرة‎
محافظة القاهرة
القليوبية
الدقهلية
دمياط
كفر الشيخ
‏محافظة بورسعيد
الشرقية‎‎
El Salvador
Departamento de Ahuachapán
Departamento de Sonsonate
Departamento de Santa Ana
Departamento de La Libertad
Departamento de San Salvador
Departamento de Cuscatlán
Departemento de Chalatenango
Departamento de Cabañas
Departamento de San Vicente
Departamento de La Paz
Departamento de Usulután
Departamento de San Miguel
Departamento de Morazán
Departamento de La Unión
Guatemala
Alta Verapaz
Suchitepéquez
El Progreso
Zacapa
Petén
Quiché
Chiquimula
Sacatepéquez
Guatemala
Izabal
Jalapa
San Marcos
Huehuetenango
Totonicapán
Quetzaltenango
Retalhuleu
Baja Verapaz
Sololá
Escuintla
Chimaltenango
Jutiapa
Santa Rosa
Niuē
Hakupu
Mutalau
Vaiea
Hikutavake
Makefu
Tuapa
Alofi
Tamakautoga
Avatele
Namukulu
Liku
Toi
Lakepa
South Sudan
Central Equatoria
Lakes
Jonglei
Eastern Equatoria
Western Equatoria
Western Bahr el Ghazal
Upper Nile
Unity
Northern Bahr el Ghazal
Warrap
الأراضي الفلسطينية
‏قطاع غزّة‎
יהודה ושומרון
Србија
Војводина
Централна Србија
Solomon Islands
Central Province
Choiseul Province
Guadalcanal Province
Isabel Province
Makira-Ulawa Province
Malaita Province
Rennell and Bellona Province
Temotu Province
Western Province
Capital Territory
Botswana
South-East District
Kgatleng District
North-East District
Central District
Ghanzi District
Kweneng District
Southern District
Kgalagadi District
North-West District
Chobe District
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Helena
Ascension
Tristan da Cunha
South Georgia and South Sandwich Islands
South Sandwich Islands
South Georgia
Bermuda
Pembroke
City of Hamilton
Town of St. George
Sandys
Devonshire
Devonshire
Smith's
Southhampton
Warwick
Hamilton
Saint George's
ประเทศไทย
กรุงเทพมหานคร
จังหวัดอ่างทอง
จังหวัดบุรีรัมย์
จังหวัดฉะเชิงเทรา
จังหวัดชัยนาท
จังหวัดชัยภูมิ
จังหวัดจันทบุรี
จังหวัดเชียงใหม่
จังหวัดเชียงราย
จังหวัดชลบุรี
จังหวัดชุมพร
จังหวัดกาฬสินธุ์
จังหวัดกำแพงเพชร
จังหวัดกาญจนบุรี
จังหวัดขอนแก่น
จังหวัดกระบี่
จังหวัดลำปาง
จังหวัดลำพูน
จังหวัดเลย
จังหวัดลพบุรี
จังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน
จังหวัดมหาสารคาม
จังหวัดนครนายก
จังหวัดนครปฐม
จังหวัดนครพนม
จังหวัดนครราชสีมา
จังหวัดนครสวรรค์
จังหวัดนครศรีธรรมราช
จังหวัดน่าน
จังหวัดนราธิวาส
จังหวัดหนองคาย
จังหวัดนนทบุรี
จังหวัดปทุมธานี
จังหวัดปัตตานี
จังหวัดพังงา
จังหวัดพัทลุง
จังหวัดพะเยา
จังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์
จังหวัดเพชรบุรี
จังหวัดพิจิตร
จังหวัดพิษณุโลก
จังหวัดพระนครศรีอยุธยา
จังหวัดแพร่
จังหวัดปราจีนบุรี
จังหวัดประจวบคีรีขันธ์
จังหวัดระนอง
จังหวัดราชบุรี
จังหวัดระยอง
จังหวัดร้อยเอ็ด
จังหวัดสกลนคร
จังหวัดสมุทรปราการ
จังหวัดสมุทรสาคร
จังหวัดสมุทรสงคราม
จังหวัดสระบุรี
จังหวัดสตูล
จังหวัดสิงห์บุรี
จังหวัดศรีสะเกษ
จังหวัดสงขลา
จังหวัดสุโขทัย
จังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี
จังหวัดสุราษฎร์ธานี
จังหวัดสุรินทร์
จังหวัดตาก
จังหวัดตรัง
จังหวัดตราด
จังหวัดอุบลราชธานี
จังหวัดอุดรธานี
จังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์
จังหวัดยะลา
จังหวัดยโสธร
จังหวัดหนองบัวลำภู
จังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ
จังหวัดบึงกาฬ
จังหวัดมุกดาหาร
จังหวัดภูเก็ต
จังหวัดสระแก้ว
จังหวัดอุทัยธานี
Kosovë / Kosovo
Rajoni i Ferizajt (05) / Okrug Uroševac (05)
Rajoni i Prizrenit (04) / Okrug Prizren (04)
Rajoni i Gjakovës (07) / Okrug Đakovica (07)
Rajoni i Gjilanit (06) / Okrug Gnjilane (06)
Rajoni i Pejës (03) / Okrug Peć (03)
Rajoni i Mitrovicës (02) / Okrug Mitrovica (02)
Rajoni i Prishtinës (01) / Okrug Priština (01)
Lesotho
Mokhotlong District
Maseru District
Butha-Buthe District
Mohale's Hoek District
Mafeteng District
Quthing District
Berea District
Thaba-Tseka District
Qacha's Nek District
Leribe District
Brunei
Belait
Brunei-Muara
Tutong
Malaysia
Selangor
Johor
Kuala Lumpur
Melaka
Negeri Sembilan
Sabah
Sarawak
Kelantan
Putrajaya
Terengganu / ترڠڬانو
Pahang
Kedah
Perlis
Perak / ڨيرق
Pulau Pinang
Labuan
Lëtzebuerg
Canton Echternach
Canton Grevenmacher
Canton Remich
Canton Mersch
Canton Capellen
Canton Luxembourg
Canton Redange
Canton Diekirch
Canton Esch-sur-Alzette
Canton Clervaux
Canton Wiltz
Canton Vianden
Vanuatu
Sanma
Torba
Penama
Malampa
Shefa
Tafea
Tuvalu
Nanumanga
Nanumea
Niutao
Nui
Vaitupu
Nukufetau
Funafuti
Nukulaelae
Kūki 'Āirani
Aitutaki
Atiu
Mangaia
Manihiki
Mitiaro
Palmerston
Penrhyn
Pukapuka
Rakahanga
Mauke
Rarotonga
Tonga
Ha'apai
Niuas
Tongatapu
Vava'u
'Eua
France
Saint-Barthélemy
Mayotte
Guyane
Guadeloupe
France métropolitaine
La Réunion
Martinique
Saint-Martin
Terres australes et antarctiques françaises
Île de Clipperton
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon
Nouvelle-Calédonie
Wallis-et-Futuna
Polynésie Française
Nederland
Nederland
Curaçao
Aruba
Sint Maarten
Tchad تشاد
Tibesti تيبستي
Borkou بوركو
Ennedi Ouest إنيدي الغربية
Wadi Fira وادي فيرا
Salamat سلامات
Sila سيلا
Ouaddaï وداي
Guéra قيرا
Batha البطحة
Hadjer-Lamis حجر لميس
Barh el Gazel بحر الغزال
Kanem كانم
Chari-Baguirmi شاري باقرمي
Lac البحيرة
لوقون الغربية Logone Occidental
Logone Oriental لوقون الشرقية
Mandoul ماندول
Mayo-Kebbi Est مايو كيبي الشرقية
Mayo-Kebbi Ouest مايو كيبي الغربية
Moyen-Chari شاري الأوسط
Tandjilé تانجلي
N'Djaména انجمينا
Ennedi Est إنيدي الشرقية
Bosna i Hercegovina / Босна и Херцеговина
Brčko distrikt Bosne i Hercegovine
Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine
Republika Srpska
الصحراء الغربية
Guelmim-Oued Noun ⴳⵍⵎⵉⵎ-ⵡⴰⴷ ⵏⵓⵏ گلميم - واد نون
Laâyoune-Sakia El Hamra ⵍⵄⵢⵓⵏ-ⵙⴰⵇⵢⴰ ⵍⵃⴰⵎⵔⴰ العيون-الساقية الحمراء
Dakhla-Oued Ed-Dahab ⴷⴰⵅⵍⴰ-ⵡⴰⴷ ⴷⴰⵀⴰⴱ الداخلة-وادي الذهب
Norge
Hordaland
Vestfold
Telemark
Rogaland
Vest-Agder
Aust-Agder
Østfold
Oslo
Akershus
Finnmark
Trøndelag
Møre og Romsdal
Troms
Sogn og Fjordane
Nordland
Buskerud
Oppland
Hedmark
Jan Mayen
Svalbard
Bouvetøya
British Sovereign Base Areas
Akrotiri
Dhekelia
Maroc ⵍⵎⵖⵔⵉⴱ المغرب
Tanger-Tétouan-Al Hoceima ⵟⴰⵏⵊ-ⵟⵉⵜⴰⵡⵉⵏ-ⵍⵃⵓⵙⵉⵎⴰ طنجة-تطوان-الحسيمة
Oriental ⵜⴰⵏⴳⵎⵓⴹⵜ الشرقية
Drâa-Tafilalet ⴷⴰⵔⵄⴰ-ⵜⴰⴼⵉⵍⴰⵍⵜ درعة-تافيلالت
Souss-Massa ⵙⵓⵙⵙ-ⵎⴰⵙⵙⴰ سوس-ماسة
Guelmim-Oued Noun ⴳⵍⵎⵉⵎ-ⵡⴰⴷ ⵏⵓⵏ گلميم - واد نون
Casablanca-Settat ⵜⵉⴳⵎⵉ ⵜⵓⵎⵍⵉⵍⵜ-ⵙⵟⵟⴰⵜ الدار البيضاء-سطات
Marrakech-Safi ⵎⵕⵕⴰⴽⵛ-ⴰⵙⴼⵉ مراكش-أسفي
Laâyoune-Sakia El Hamra ⵍⵄⵢⵓⵏ-ⵙⴰⵇⵢⴰ ⵍⵃⴰⵎⵔⴰ العيون-الساقية الحمراء
Rabat-Salé-Kénitra ⴻⵔⴱⴰⵟ-ⵙⵍⴰ-ⵇⵏⵉⵟⵔⴰ الرباط-سلا-القنيطرة
Fès-Meknès ⴼⴰⵙ-ⵎⴽⵏⴰⵙ فاس-مكناس
Béni Mellal-Khénifra ⴰⵢⵜ ⵎⵍⵍⴰⵍ-ⵅⵏⵉⴼⵕⴰ بني ملال-خنيفرة
Philippine Continental Shelf
Kalayaan
Tỉnh Khánh Hòa