British Columbia

British Columbia
Capital Regional District
Goldstream 13
Central Saanich
Colwood
District Of Highlands
Esquimalt
Langford
Metchosin
North Saanich
Oak Bay
Saanich
Sidney
Sooke
Victoria
View Royal
Southern Gulf Islands Electoral Area
Salt Spring Island Electoral Area
Juan de Fuca Electoral Area
Cowichan Valley Regional District
North Cowichan
Ladysmith
Lake Cowichan
Duncan
Area C (Cobble Hill)
Area F (Cowichan Lake South / Skutz Falls)
Area E (Cowichan Station / Sahtlam / Glenora)
Area A (Mill Bay / Malahat)
Area G (Saltair / Gulf Islands)
Area B (Shawnigan Lake)
Area I (Youbou / Meade Creek)
Regional District of Nanaimo
Lantzville
Nanaimo
Parksville
Qualicum Beach
Area H (Lighthouse Country)
Area G (Mid-Oceanside)
Area F (Alberni Highway)
Area E (Nanoose Bay)
Area C (Arrowsmith-Benson)
Area B (DeCourcy/Gabriola/Mudge)
Area A (Cassidy/Cedar)
Alberni-Clayoquot Regional District
Port Alberni
Tofino
Ucluelet
Area F (Cherry Creek)
Area E (Beaver Creek)
Area D (Sproat Lake)
Area C (Long Beach)
Area B (Beaufort)
Area A (Bamfield)
Comox Valley Regional District
Comox
Courtenay
Cumberland
Area C (Puntledge/Black Creek)
Area A (Baynes Sound)
Area B (Lazo North)
Strathcona Regional District
Campbell River
Gold River
Tahsis
Zeballos
Sayward
Area A (Kyuquot/Nootka/Sayward)
Area B (Discovery Islands/Mainland Inlets)
Area C (Cortes Island)
Area D (Oyster Bay/Buttle Lake)
Powell River Regional District
Powell River
Sunshine Coast Regional District
Sechelt
Gibsons
Squamish-Lillooet Regional District
Lillooet
Pemberton
Squamish
Whistler Resort Municipality
Metro Vancouver Regional District
New Westminster
Surrey
North Vancouver City
District of North Vancouver
Belcarra
West Vancouver
Port Moody
White Rock
Vancouver
City of Langley
Township of Langley
Delta
Anmore
Richmond
Burnaby
Coquitlam
Maple Ridge
Pitt Meadows
Port Coquitlam
University of British Columbia
Bowen Island Municipality
Lions Bay
Fraser Valley Regional District
Abbotsford
Chilliwack
Harrison Hot Springs
Hope
Kent
Mission
Regional District of Okanagan-Similkameen
Princeton
Penticton
Oliver
Keremeos
Osoyoos
Summerland
Regional District of Central Okanagan
Kelowna
Lake Country
Peachland
West Kelowna
Regional District of North Okanagan
Coldstream
Vernon
Spallumcheen
Lumby
Enderby
Armstrong
Regional District of Kootenay Boundary
Midway
Trail
Warfield
Greenwood
Montrose
Fruitvale
Rossland
Grand Forks
Regional District of Central Kootenay
Castlegar
Nakusp
Nelson
Creston
Silverton
Slocan
New Denver
Kaslo
Salmo
Regional District of East Kootenay
Canal Flats
Cranbrook
Elkford
Fernie
Sparwood
Radium Hot Springs
Kimberley
Jumbo Glacier Mountain Resort Municipality
Invermere
Columbia-Shuswap Regional District
Salmon Arm
Golden
Revelstoke
Sicamous
Thompson-Nicola Regional District
Chase
Barriere
Cache Creek
Clearwater
Clinton
Ashcroft
Kamloops
Merritt
Lytton
Logan Lake
Cariboo Regional District
Quesnel
Williams Lake
Wells
100 Mile House
Regional District of Mount Waddington
Alert Bay
Port Hardy
Port McNeill
Port Alice
Central Coast Regional District
Skeena-Queen Charlotte Regional District
Port Clements
Port Edward
Prince Rupert
Masset
Queen Charlotte (Village)
Regional District of Kitimat-Stikine
Hazelton
New Hazelton
Terrace
Stewart
Kitimat
Regional District of Bulkley-Nechako
Burns Lake
Fort St. James
Fraser Lake
Vanderhoof
Telkwa
Smithers
Houston
Granisle
Regional District of Fraser-Fort George
Prince George
Valemount
McBride
Mackenzie
Peace River Regional District
Chetwynd
Hudson's Hope
Pouce Coupe
Taylor
Tumbler Ridge
Fort St. John
Dawson Creek
Northern Rockies Regional Municipality
Stikine Region
Area D (Cowichan Bay)
Area H (North Oyster / Diamond)