Bauchi

Bauchi
Alkaleri
Alkaleri East
Alkaleri West
Birim Gigyara
Dan
Futuk East
Gar
Gwana
Gwaram A
Gwaram B
Kungibar
Lim Kundak
Maimadi
Mansur
Pali East
Pali West
Yalo 1
Bauchi
Birshi
Dan Amar A
Dan Amar B
Dan Dango
Dan Iya
Dan Kade
Dawaki
Galambi
Hardo
Kangere
Kundun Durum
Makama A
Miri
Mun-Munsal
Tirwun
Yamrat
Zungur
Bogoro
Badagari
Bal
Boi A
Boi B
Bugun
Dazara
Dutsen Lawan
Gambar
Gobbiya
Gyara
Mwari
Project
Damban
Dagauda
Dambam A
Dambam B
Gargawa
Garuza
Gurbana
Jalam
Janda
Minchika
Muzuwa
Yame
Yanda
Yayari
Zaura
Darazo
Darazo East
Darazo west
Gabarin East
Gabarin West
Gabchiyari
Konkiyel
Lago
Lanzai East
Lanzai West
Papa North
Sade East
Sade West
Tauya East
Tauya West
Wahu
Yautare
Dass
Bagel Bajar
Bundot
Bununu Central
Bununu East
Bununu South
Bununu West
Dott
Durr
Lukshi
Polchi
Wandi
Gamawa
Alagarno
Alagarno
Gadiya
Gamawa North
Gololo North
Jadori
Kafin Romi
Kore
Kubdiya
Marana
Raga
Taranka
Tarmasuwa
Tumbi
Udubo Central
Zindiwa
Ganjuwa
Ganjuwa A
Ganjuwa B
Gungura A
Gungura B
Kafin Madaki A
Kariya A
Kubi A
Kubi B
Miya A
Miya B
Nassarawa A
Nassarawa B
Yali
Giade
Chinkani
Doguwa
Giade A
Giade B
Isawa
Jugudu
Kurba
Sabon Sara A
Sabon Sara B
Uzum
Zabi
Zirami
Itas/Gadau
Abdallawa
Atafowa
Bambal
Bilkicheri
Buzawa
Diga
Gadau
Gijina
Gwarai
Gyara
Itas
Kashuri
Magarya
Mashema
Melendigi
Zubiki
Jama'Are
Dogon Jeji A
Dogon Jeji B
Dogon Jeji C
Galdimari
Hanafari
Jama'are A
Jama'are B
Jama'are C
Jurara
Lariye
Yangamai
Yola
Katagum
Bakin Kasuwa
Bidir
Buskuri
Chinade
Dagaro
Gangai
Kafin Kuka
Kasuwan Kaji
Madangala
Madara
Magwanshi
Matsango
Tsakuwa
Yayu
Kirfi
Baba
Badara
Bara
Beni
Dewu
Kafin Iya
Kirfi
Kwagal
Lariski
Shongo
Tubule
Wanka
Misau
Ajili
Akuyam
Beti
Dunkurmi
Gundari
Gwaram
Hardawa
Jarkasa
Kafin Sule
Sarma
Sirko
Tofu
Zadawa
kukadi A
kukadi B
Ningi
Ari
Balma
Bashe
Burra
Dingis
Guda
Jangu
Kudu Yamma
Kurmi
Kyata
Nasaru A
Nasaru B
Ningi East
Ningi West
Sama
Tiffi
Yuwa
Shira
Andubun
Beli
Bukul
Dango
Disina A
Disina B
Faggo A
Faggo B
Gagidiba
Kilbori A
Kilbori B
Sambuwal
Shira
Tsafi
Tumfafi
Yana
Zubo
Tafawa-Balewa
Bula A
Bula B
Bununu A
Bununu B
Dajin
Dull A
Dull B
Kardam A
Kardam B
Kardam C
Lere North
Lere South
Mball
Tapshin
Wai A
Wai B
Toro
Jama'a
Lame
Mara
Rahama
Rauta geji
Ribina East
Ribina West
Rishi
Tama
Tilde
Toro
Wonu North
Wonu South
Zalau
Zaranda
Warji
Baima
Dagu
Dallaji
Gabanga A
Ranga A
Ranga B
Tiyin A
Tudun Wada
Wando
Zaki
Alangawari
Amarmari
Bursali
Gadai
Gumai
Kafin Larabawa
Katagum
Lodiyo
Mainako North
Mainako South
Maiwa
Makawa
Murmur North
Murmur South
Sakwa
Tarbuwa