Borno

Borno
Abadam
Arege
Banowa
Busuna
Foguwa
Jabullam
Kessa'A
Kudokurgo
Yau
Yawa
Yitiwa
Askira-Uba
Askira East
Dille Huyim
Hausari Tampul
Hausari Zadawa
Lassa
Mussa
Ngohi
Ngulde
Ngurthlavu Kopa
Rumirgu Chul
Uba
Uvu Uda
Wamdeo Giwi
Bama
Abbaram
Amchaka
Andara
Banki
Bogomari
Darajamal
Goniri
Gulumba
Kasugula
Kumshe
Shehuri
Soye
Yabiri
Zageri
Bayo
Balbaya
Briyel
Fikhayel
Gamadadi
Jara-Dali
Jara-Gol
Limanti
Telli
Wuyo
Zara
Biu
Buratai
Dugja
Galdimari
Garubula
Gunda
Gur
Mandaragirau
Miringa
Sulumthla
Yawi
Zarawuyaku
Chibok
Garu
Gatamarwa
Kautikari
Korongilum
Kuburmbula
Likama
Mbalala
Mbokura
Pemi
Shirarkir
Whuntaku
Damboa
Ajigin A
Ajigin B
Azir Multe
Bego
Damboa Central
Gumsuri
Kafa Mafi
Mulgo Kopchi
Nzuda Wuyaram
Wawa Korode
Dikwa
Afuye
Boboshe
Dikwa
Gajibo
M. Kaza
M. Maja
Margata
Muliye
Ngudoram
Ufaye
Gubio
Ardimini
Dabira
Felo
Gamawu
Gazabure
Gobio 1
Gobio 2
Kingowa
Ngetra
Zowo
Guzamala
Aduwa
Gudumbali East
Gudumbali West
Guworam
Guzamala East
Guzamala West
Kingarawa
Mairari
Moduri
Wamiri
Gwoza
Ashigashiya
Bita Izge
Bulabulin
Chikide
Gava Agapalawa
Guduf A&B
Hambagda
Hausari
Kirawa
Kuranabasa
Ngoshe
Pulka Bokko
Wala Warabe
Hawul
Bilingwi
Grim Damchoba
Gwangang Chata
Hizhibwala
Kidda
Kwajaffa
Kwayabura
Marama Kidang
Pama Whitambaya
Puba Vidau
Sakwa Hema
Shaffa
Jere
Alau
Dala
Dusuma
Galtimari
Gomari
Gongulong
Khadammari
Maimusari
Mairi
Mashamari
Old Maiduguri
Tuba
Kaga
Benisheikh
Borgozo
Dogoma
Dongo
Fai
Guwo
Karagawaru
Mainok
Marguba
Ngamdu
Shettimari
Tobolo
Wajiro
Wassaram
Kala-Balge
Daima
Jarawa
Jilbe
K Kaudi
K Kumaga
Kala
Mada
Moholo
Rann
Sigal
Konduga
Ajiri
Auno
Dalori
Dalwa
Jakana
Kawuri
Konduga
Malari
Yabal
Yajiwa
Yale
Kukawa
Alagarno
Baga
Barwati
Bundur
Dogoshi
Doro
Kauwa
Kekeno
Kukawa
Yoyo
Kwaya Kusar
Bila Gusi
Gondi
Guwal
Kubuku
Kurba Gayi
Kwaya Kusar
Peta
Wada
Wawa
Yimirdalang
Mafa
Ajiri
Gawa
Koshebe
Lege
Limanti
Loskuri
Ma'Afa
Mafa
Masu
Mujigine
Tamsu Ngamdua
Zangebe
Magumeri
Ardoram
Ayi Yasku
Borno Yesu
Furram
Gajigana
Hoyo Chingowa
Kalizoram
Kararam
Kupti
Ngamma
Ngubala Bamma
Titiwa
Magumeri
Maiduguri
Bolori I
Bolori II
Bulabulin
Fezzan
Gamboru
Gwange I
Gwange II
Gwange III
Hausari
Lamisula
Limanti
Mafoni
Maisandari
Shehuri North
Shehuri South
Marte
A Lawant
Ala
Badairi
Borsori
Gumna
Kabulawa
Kirenowa
Kulli
Marte
Musune
Muwalli
Njine
Zaga Ngalori
Mobbar
Asaga
Bogum
Chamba
Damasak
Duji
Gashigar
Kareto
Layi
Zari
Zulum Umarti
Monguno
Damakuli
Kaguram
Kumalia
Mandala
Mintar
Mofio
Monguno
Ngurno
Sure
Wulo
Yele
Zulum
Ngala
Fuye
Gamboru A
Gamboru B
Gamboru C
Logumane
Ndufu
Ngala
Shehuri
Warshele
Wulgo
Nganzai
Alarge
Badu
Damaram
Gadai
Gajiram
Jigalta
Kuda
Kurnawa
Maiwa
Miye
Sabsabuwa
Sugundare
Shani
Bargu
Buma
Gasi
Gora
Gwalasho
Gwaskara
Kombo
Kubo
Lakudum
Shani
Walama