Kebbi

Kebbi
Aleiro
Aliero Dangaladima I
Aliero Dangaladima II
Aliero S Fada I
Aliero S Fada Ii
Danwarai
Jiga Birni
Jiga Makera
Kashin Zama
Rafin Bauna
Sabiyal
Arewa Dandi
Bachaka
Bui
Chibike
Falde
Feske-Jaffeji
Gorun Dikko
Gumumunde-Rafin Tsaka
Kangiwa
Lema-Jantullu
Sarka
Yeldu
Argungu
Alwasa
Dikko
Felande
Galadima
Gulma
Gwazange
Kokani North
Kokani South
Lailaba
Sauwa
Zazzagawa
Augie
Augie North
Augie South
Bagaye Mera
Bayawa North
Bayawa South
Birnin Tudu Gudale
Bubuche
Kwaido
Tiggi
Yola
Bagudo
Bagudo Tuga
Bahindi Khaliel
Bani Tsamiya
Illo Sabon Gari
Kaoje Gwamba
Kende Kurgu
Lafagu Gante
Lolo Giris
Matsinkai Geza
Sharabi Kwanguwai
Zagga Kwasara
Birnin Kebbi
Ambursa
Gawasu Demana
Gulumbe
Gwadangwaji
Kardi
Kola Tarasa
Lagga
Makera
Marafa
Maurida
Nassarawa I
Nassarawa Ii
Ujariyo
Zauro
Bunza
Bunza Dangaladima
Bunza Marafa
Gwade
Maidahini
Raha-Makeri
Sabon Birni
Salwai
Tilli Hilema
Tunga
Zogirma
Dandi
Banizumbu
Buma
Dolekaina
Fana
Geza
Kamba-Kamba
Kwakkwaba
Kyangakwai
Maigwaza
Maihausawa
Shiko
Fakai
Bajida
Bangu
Birnin Tudu
Fakai Kuka
Gulbin Kuka
Kangi
Mahuta
Maikende
Marafa
Peni Peni
Gwandu
Cheberu
Dalijan
Dodoru
Gulmare
Gwandu D Galadima
Gwandu Marafa
Kambaza
Malisa
Maruda
Masama
Jega
Alelu
Dangamaji
Dunbegu Basaura
Firchin
Gindi Nassarawa Kyarmi Galbi
Jandutsi Birnin Malam
Jega Kokani
Jega Magaji 'A'
Katanga Fagada
Kimba
Kalgo
Dangoma Gayi
Diggi
Etene
Hirishi-Magarza
Kalgo
Kuka
Mutubari
Nayelwa
Wurogauri
Zuguru
Koko-Besse
Besse
Dada Alelu
Damba Bakoshi
Dutsin Mari Dul Meru
Herini Madachi
Ilela Sabon Gari
Jadadi
Koko Firchin
Koko Magaji
Lani Shiba
Takware
Zaria Amiru
Maiyama
Andarai
Gidiga
Giwatazo
Gubunkure
Karaye
Kawara
Liba
Maiyama
Mungadi
Sambawa Mayalo
Sarandosa
Ngaski
Birnin Yauri
Gafara
Garin Baka
Kambuwa
Kwakwaran
Libata
Makawa
Ngaski
Utono
Wara
Sakaba
Adai
Dankolo
Doka Bere
Fada
Gelwasa
Janbirni
Makuku
Sakaba
Tudun Kuka
Shanga
Atuwo
Dugu Tsoho
Gebbe
Kawara
Rafin Kirya
Sakace
Sawashi
Shanga
Takware
Yar Besse
Suru
Aljannare
Bakuwai
Bandan
Barbarejo
Dakin Gari
Dandane
Dandiya Shema
Ginga
Giro
Kwaifa
Suru
Wasagu-Danko
Ayu
Bena
Dan Umaru Mairairai
Danko Maga
Gwanfi Kele
Kanya
Ribah Machika
Waje
Wasagu
Yalmo Shindi Wari
Yauri
Chulu Gumbi
Gungun Sarki
Jijima
Tondi
Yelwa Central
Yelwa East
Yelwa North
Yelwa South
Yelwa West
Zamare
Zuru
Bedi
Dabai Seme
Dabai
Isgogo Dago
Manga Ushe
Rafin Zuru
Senchi
Tadurga