Corrientes
Argentina
>
Corrientes
>
Departamento Capital
>
Corrientes
>
Corrientes
Mapa de Corrientes. Corrientes, Departamento Capital, Argentina.
Corrientes
Barrio La Cruz
La Rioja
Buenos Aires
Plaza La Cruz
Avenida 3 de Abril
San Luis
Tucumán
Salta
San Juan
Victor Colas
Dardo Rocha
Facundo
Los Cocos
Nazario Benavídez
Palmar Grande
Los Tulipanes
Doctor Alfredo Lanari
Las Pasionarias
Barrio Santa Rosa
Gobernador Loza
Pasaje Belcastro
Necochea
Pje. Santa Julia
Roca
Gobernador Soto
Avenida 3 de Abril
Lavalle
Barrio Sur
Madariaga
Perugorría
Pio XII
Lisandro Segovia
José Ramón Vidal
Gobernador General Juan Velazco
Doctor Vargas Gómez
Pasaje D'Andrea
Barrio San Marcos
Honduras
Avenida La Paz
Roque Librado González
Pje. 179
Los Alpes
Calle 871
Calle 873
Haití
Barrio Santa Catalina
Nini Flores
Heraclio Pérez
Eliseo Corrales
Marili Morales Segovia
Armando Nelli
Abelardo Héctor Dimotta
Eustaquio Miño
Mza 4
Barrio Virgen de los Dolores
Gunitsky
Montes de Oca
Concepción Miranda
Padre Roldán
Miguel Villanueva
Nieves Britez
Juan Tomás Meza
Nuñez Cabeza de Vaca
Barrio Dr. Montaña
Florencio Varela
René Favaloro
Agustín Lara
José Aguirre
Joaquín García
Roberto Fernando Giusti
Fernández de Moratín
Alcorta
Barrio Tres de Abril
Argentina
Profesor Florencio Godoy Cruz
Tulio Mariño
Ricardo Gutiérrez
Estocolmo
Pje. 662
Calle 467
Calle 445
Barrio Las Rosas
Pje. Vesubio
Ex Vias General Urquiza
Pje. Ibarra
Fragata La Argentina
Tampico
Fragata Sarmiento
Nuestra Señora de la Asunción
Rotonda Avenida Juan Ramón Vidal
Barrio Union
Fragata Hercules
Pasaje Belcastro
Calle 149
Dr. Ramón Carrillo
Pje. Gassiebayle
Goya
Calle 147
Pascual Ruiz Huidobro
barrio Juan XXIII
Argentina
Hortencio Quijano
Potosí
Ricardo Gutiérrez
Cabo de Hornos
Callao
María Edith Davila de Soto
Gato Y Mancha
Barrio Villa Chiquita
Lavalle
Niño Jesús
Obispo Niella
Pasaje Herrera
Resoagli
Calle Rio Bermejo
Lamadrid
Rio Bermejo
Güemes Tradicional
Medrano
Rio Juramento
Rio Bermejo
Las Piedras
Necochea
Lamadrid
Lavalle
Avenida Independencia
Barrio Güemes Invico
Medrano
Paiubre
Esmeralda
Gascón
Pasaje Danubio
Las Heras
Fray C. Rodríguez
Pte. Dr. Arturo Frondizi
Barrio Jose Maria Ponce
Ruta Nacional 12
Avenida Armando Romero
José Valpuesta
César Álvarez
Joaquin Arqueros
Carlos Pérez Rueda (107)
Nelly Vazquez de Moresi
Romulo Gregorio Artieda
Barrio Villa Raquel
Juan José Castelli
Saavedra
Pje. Detroit
Francia
Reconquista
Alberti
Avenida Juan Ramón Vidal
Pitágoras
Barrio San Marcelo
José Thames
Larrea
Niza
Siracusa
Cerdeña
Yugoslavia
Ombú
Córcega
Barrio Independencia
Profesor Florencio Godoy Cruz
Doctor Luis Federico Leloir
Francesco Ruiz Mansilla
Eliseo Popolizio
Jorge Benchetrit Medina
Osvaldo Meabe
Prof. Pedro Crespo
Cura Brochero
Barrio Santa Maria
Tierra del Fuego
Santa Cruz
Patagonia
Pje. Temperley
Triunvirato
Congreso
Comodoro Rivadavia
Núñez Cabeza de Vaca
Barrio Pio X
José Ramón Vidal
Santa Cruz
Pje. Campana
El Dorado
Potosí
Chubut
Neuquén
Río Negro
Barrio Ex Aero Club
Viedma
Avenida Teniente Ibáñez
Impulso Avenida Maipu
La Pampa
Teniente Cundom
Profesor Pedro Crespo
Valerio Bonastre
Dr. Manuel Gonzalez
Barrio Bancario
Ricardo Gutiérrez
Teniente Cundom
La Pampa
Ciudad de Arequipa
Avenida Teniente Ibáñez
Gutenberg
Avenida José Manuel Estrada
limite barrio luz y fuerza
Barrio Luz y Fuerza
Ricardo Gutiérrez
Teniente Cundom
La Pampa
Neuquén
Padre Julio
Avenida Teniente Ibáñez
Lisandro Segovia
limite barrio luz y fuerza
Barrio Progreso
Avenida Santa Catalina
Pje. Gassiebayle
Goya
José Hernández
Santa Lucia
Fitz Simon
Curuzú Cuatiá
Pje. Versalles
Barrio Villa Ongay
FC Urquiza
Ferrocarril Urquiza
Pje. Detroit
Juan José Castelli
Pergamino
Ex Vias General Urquiza
Juan José Paso
Nicaragua
Barrio 9 de Julio
José Darragueira
Resoagli
Coronel Zapiola
Obispo Niella
Doctor Miguel Sussini
Guayanas
Córcega
Ombú
Barrio Rio Parana
Alta Gracia
Tafí del Valle
Calle 459
Ex Combatiente de Malvinas Adolfo Domingo Torres
Cochabamba
Ex Combatiente de Malvinas José Luis Tabares
Orán
Río Miriñay
Barrio Alta Gracia
Las Cuevas
Carlos Alberto Contreras Gómez
Juan Carlos Luis Semper
Plinio Favilla
Esteban Adolfo Ibáñez
Nicanor Molinas
Los Guaraníes
Carlos María Vargas Gómez
Barrio Libertal
Romero
Plaza Libertad
9 de Julio
Avenida Gobernador Juan Pujol
Pje. Torrent
Plazoleta Tte. Gral. Julio A. Roca
Ituzaingó
España
Barrio Ntra Señora de Guadalupe
Humahuaca
Mercedaria
Los Tehuelches
Punta Mogotes
Los Andes
Los Guaraníes
Aconquija
Los Matacos
Barrio San Antonio
Tafí del Valle
Los Charruas
Los Calchaquies
Los Atacamas
Los Puelches
Los Comechingones
Los Matacos
Los Tehuelches
Barrio San Roque
Rio Miriñay
Calle 492
Los Tobas
Los Puelches
Guaiquiraró
Guatemala
Mocoretá
Los Calchaquies
Barrio Centro
Plaza Torrent
Plaza Cabral
Junín
Avenida 3 de Abril
Gutenberg
San Lorenzo
Santa Fe
Mendoza
Barrio Concepcion
FC Urquiza
Aconcagua
Nicaragua
Los Matacos
Tilcara
La Cruz
Tunuyán
Valparaiso
Barrio Serantes
Las Piedras
Cartagena
Plaza Ex combatientes de Malvinas
Finlandia
Inglaterra
Escocia
Suecia
Remigio Antonio Fernández
Barrio Camba Cua
Parque Cambá Cuá
Pje. Edelman
Avenida 3 de Abril
Avenida Costanera General San Martín
Playa Islas Malvinas
Plaza Islas Malvinas II
Anfiteatro José Hernández
Misiones
Barrio Pedro Ferré
Pje. Guardiamarina José Ferré
Pje. Juan J. Fernández Blanco
Avenida 3 de Abril
Chaco
Pje. Sgto. Mayor Atienza
Don Bosco
Moreno
Barrio Deportes
La Rioja
Tucumán
Plaza 25 de Mayo
Plazoleta Almirante Brown
San Juan
San Luis
Terminal de Transporte Urbano del Puerto
Avenida Costanera San Martín
Barrio La Rosada
25 de Mayo
Carlos Pellegrini
9 de Julio
Plácido Martínez
Pasaje La Rosada
Caa Guazú
Plaza Los Amigos de la Cultura
Plaza Lisandro de la Torre
Barrio Nuestra Sra de la Pompeya
Gobernador Felipe Cabral
México
Santiago del Estero
Beruti
Pasaje Nuestra Señora de Pompeya
Vélez Sarsfield
Avenida Gobernador Juan Pujol
Avenida Gobernador Ruiz
Barrio Belgrano
Avenida Artigas
Almirante Brown
Estados Unidos
México
Pje. Recova
Pje. Virgen del Rosario
Pje. Don Orione
Colombia
Barrio Antartida Argentina
República. Dominicana
Cornelio Saavedra
Plazoleta Juan Pablo II
Pasaje Tomás Guido
Pje. Sarmiento
Stella Gutierrez
Gdor. Dr. José R. Gómez
Regimiento de Patricios
Barrio Villa Celia
Estado de Israel
Francia
Almirante Brown
Ecuador
Güemes
Pirovano
Pje. 76
Pje. Londres
Niño Jesús
Pje. Lincoln
Luis Braille
Las Piedras
Pje. Catuegno
Almirante Brown
Pje. Niño Jesús
Pje. París
Pje. Londres
Barrio Hipodromo
Niño Jesús
Hungría
Abrevadero
Pablo Pizzurno
24 de Mayo
Pasaje Junin
Avenida Pomar
Reconquista
Barrio Pueblo Buenos Aires
Hungría
Niño Jesús
Abrevadero
Dorrego
Pablo Pizzurno
Samuel Morse
El Jacarandá
Olivos
Barrio San Jose
Gascón
Antonio Sáenz
Manuel Acevedo
Avenida Presidente Doctor Raúl Alfonsín
José Thames
M. de Cabrera
José Darragueira
Miguel del Corro
Barrio Universitario
Descartes
Avenida Independencia
Agustin Maza
Sánchez de Bustamante
Tomás Godoy Cruz
Dr. José Colombres
Gorriti
José Pacheco de Melo
Barrio Placido Martinez
Davalos
Pje. Galarza
Grecia
Amado Bompland
Chacabuco
Pje. Torrent de Torrent
Sgto. Aníbal Máximo Sotelo
Pasaje San Nicolas
Barrio Pujol
Davalos
Ambrosetti
24 de Agosto
Sgto. Aníbal Máximo Sotelo
Florentino Ameghino
Gustavo Martínez Zubiria
José Thelier
Grecia
Barrio Quienta Ferre
Amado Bompland
Davalos
La Hortencia
Florentino Ameghino
Gustavo Martínez Zubiria
Padre Jose Luis Schmidt
Yerbal
Ambrosetti
Barrio Sol de Mayo
Rafael Obligado
Pje. Irupé
Dpto. Mercedes
Olegario Victor Andrade
Vera Peñaloza
20 de Mayo
Marcos Sastre
Pje. 58
Barrio Anahi
Jose Ingenieros
Indonesia
Lisboa
Benito Lynch
Cabo Roque Evaristo Sánchez
Olegario Victor Andrade
El Urunday
El Ñandubay
Barrio Industrial
Jose Ingenieros
Río Chico
Monteagudo
Pje. Los Esteros
Pje. La Falda
Remedios de Escalada
Capilla del Monte
Pedro Esnaola
Barrio SOR MARIA ASSUNTA PITTARO
Las Margaritas Norte
Carlos Saavedra Lamas
Las Pasionarias
Los Tulipanes
Bilbao
Murcia
Pedro J. Leconte Reyna
Mario "Chaque" Mauriño
Barrio Lomas del Mirador
Granada
Málaga
Guadalajara
Sevilla
Calle 32
Barcelona
Linares
Los Malvones
Barrio Santa Rita Sur
Carlos Pérez Rueda (107)
Calle 118
Calle 122
Calle 136
Calle 146
Calle 111
Alfredo Rubén Velásquez (109)
Roberto Yedro
Barrio Fray Jose de la Quintana
Cangallo
Uspallata
Julio Verne
Cuba
José Ignacio Añasco
Ávalos Omar Alberto
Loreto
Provincias Unidas
Nuestra Señora de la Asunción
Sánchez de Bustamante
Juan Kepler
Yugoslavia
San Fransisco de Asís
Paul Groussac
Renacimiento
Suecia
Nicaragua
Barrio Pirayui
Turín
Evaristo González
Verón Juan Alberto
Tupac Amaru
Loreto
Cuba
Trento
Guillermo Nuñez
Barrio Ciudades de Correntinas
Turín
San Francisco de Asís
Río de Janeiro
Palermo
Paul Groussac
Coronel Artaza
Kepler
Tupac Amaru
Seccional 1°
Parque Cambá Cuá
Plaza 25 de Mayo
Plaza La Cruz
Pje. Edelman
San Juan
Pje. Guardiamarina José Ferré
Pje. Juan J. Fernández Blanco
Avenida Costanera General San Martín
Seccional 3era
Barrio Beron de Astrada
Seccional 4ta
Barrio Aldana
Seccional 21°
Barrio Paloma de la Paz
Barrio Irupe
Límite Seccional 6ta
Barrio Cichero
Barrio Bañado Norte
Seccional 5ta
Barrio Yapeyu
Seccional 2°
Barrio San Martín
Barrio Arazaty
Barrio San Benito
Barrio Galvan
Seccional 8va
Barrio Republica de Venezuela
Barrio San Jorge
Límite Seccional 7ma
Barrio CODEPRO
Barrio Doctor Nicolini
Barrio Cacique Canindeyu
Barrio Ciudad de Arequipa
Barrio Malvinas Argentinas
Barrio Cristobal Colon
Barrio Doctor Nicolini
Seccional 19na
Barrio Residencial Santa Rosa
Barrio Colombia Granaderos
Barrio Ayuda Mutua
Barrio Tambor de Tacuari
Barrio Primera Junta
Barrio Santa Teresita
Seccional 9na
Barrio Apipe
Barrio Collantes
Barrio Jardin
Barrio Molina Punta
Barrrio Merceditas Collantes
Barrio Eragia
Seccional 12°
Barrio Villa Patono
Barrio Juan de Vera
Barrio Sargento Cabral
Límite Seccional 11
Davalos
Amado Bompland
Ambrosetti
Marcos Sastre
Florentino Ameghino
Gustavo Martínez Zubiria
Mar del Plata
Esteban Bajac
Límite Seccional 16
Barrio General Madariaga
Barrio Popular
Barrio San Geronimo
Seccional 10°
Barrio Cremonte
Barrio San Ignacio
Barrio Santa Rita Norte
Barrio Samela Norte
Barrio Lomas
Barrio Parque Cadenas
Barrio Sapucay
Barrio Dos Curvas
Barrio Parque Cadena Sur
Seccional 17ma
Barrio Ciudad de Valencia
Barrio Parque Balneario Molina Punta
Barrio ASENTAMIENTO PUNTA TAITALO
Seccional 20°
Barrio Asentamiento Pirayui Sur
Pirayui Nuevo
Barrio Zona Sur Pirayui
Barrio Santa Margarita
Comisaría Seccional 18
Barrio 17 de Agosto
Seccional 13°
Barrio Zona Sur Ponce
92 Viviendas Salvador Miqueri
Corrientes
Barrio La Cruz
Victor Colas
Barrio Santa Rosa
Barrio Sur
Barrio San Marcos
Barrio Santa Catalina
Barrio Virgen de los Dolores
Barrio Dr. Montaña
Barrio Tres de Abril
Barrio Las Rosas
Barrio Union
barrio Juan XXIII
Barrio Villa Chiquita
Güemes Tradicional
Barrio Güemes Invico
Barrio Jose Maria Ponce
Barrio Villa Raquel
Barrio San Marcelo
Barrio Independencia
Barrio Santa Maria
Barrio Pio X
Barrio Ex Aero Club
Barrio Bancario
Barrio Luz y Fuerza
Barrio Progreso
Barrio Villa Ongay
Barrio 9 de Julio
Barrio Rio Parana
Barrio Alta Gracia
Barrio Libertal
Barrio Ntra Señora de Guadalupe
Barrio San Antonio
Barrio San Roque
Barrio Centro
Barrio Concepcion
Barrio Serantes
Barrio Camba Cua
Barrio Pedro Ferré
Barrio Deportes
Barrio La Rosada
Barrio Nuestra Sra de la Pompeya
Barrio Belgrano
Barrio Antartida Argentina
Barrio Villa Celia
Niño Jesús
Barrio Hipodromo
Barrio Pueblo Buenos Aires
Barrio San Jose
Barrio Universitario
Barrio Placido Martinez
Barrio Pujol
Barrio Quienta Ferre
Barrio Sol de Mayo
Barrio Anahi
Barrio Industrial
Barrio SOR MARIA ASSUNTA PITTARO
Barrio Lomas del Mirador
Barrio Santa Rita Sur
Barrio Fray Jose de la Quintana
Nuestra Señora de la Asunción
Barrio Pirayui
Barrio Ciudades de Correntinas
Seccional 1°
Seccional 3era
Barrio Beron de Astrada
Seccional 4ta
Barrio Aldana
Seccional 21°
Barrio Paloma de la Paz
Barrio Irupe
Límite Seccional 6ta
Barrio Cichero
Barrio Bañado Norte
Seccional 5ta
Barrio Yapeyu
Seccional 2°
Barrio San Martín
Barrio Arazaty
Barrio San Benito
Barrio Galvan
Seccional 8va
Barrio Republica de Venezuela
Barrio San Jorge
Límite Seccional 7ma
Barrio CODEPRO
Barrio Doctor Nicolini
Barrio Cacique Canindeyu
Barrio Ciudad de Arequipa
Barrio Malvinas Argentinas
Barrio Cristobal Colon
Barrio Doctor Nicolini
Seccional 19na
Barrio Residencial Santa Rosa
Barrio Colombia Granaderos
Barrio Ayuda Mutua
Barrio Tambor de Tacuari
Barrio Primera Junta
Barrio Santa Teresita
Seccional 9na
Barrio Apipe
Barrio Collantes
Barrio Jardin
Barrio Molina Punta
Barrrio Merceditas Collantes
Barrio Eragia
Seccional 12°
Barrio Villa Patono
Barrio Juan de Vera
Barrio Sargento Cabral
Límite Seccional 11
Límite Seccional 16
Barrio General Madariaga
Barrio Popular
Barrio San Geronimo
Seccional 10°
Barrio Cremonte
Barrio San Ignacio
Barrio Santa Rita Norte
Barrio Samela Norte
Barrio Lomas
Barrio Parque Cadenas
Barrio Sapucay
Barrio Dos Curvas
Barrio Parque Cadena Sur
Seccional 17ma
Barrio Ciudad de Valencia
Barrio Parque Balneario Molina Punta
Barrio ASENTAMIENTO PUNTA TAITALO
Seccional 20°
Barrio Asentamiento Pirayui Sur
Pirayui Nuevo
Barrio Zona Sur Pirayui
Barrio Santa Margarita
Comisaría Seccional 18
Barrio 17 de Agosto
Seccional 13°
Barrio Zona Sur Ponce
92 Viviendas Salvador Miqueri