Santa Rosa
Argentina
>
La Pampa
>
Departamento Capital
>
Municipio de Santa Rosa
>
Santa Rosa
Mapa de Santa Rosa. Municipio de Santa Rosa, Departamento Capital, La Pampa, Argentina.
Santa Rosa
Sur
Avenida México
Mario Bustos
Cesar Rodríguez
Jorge Falcón
Héctor Maure
Rosanna Falasca
Eduardo Castex
Edmundo Rivero
26 de Septiembre
Avenida México
Florentino Ameghino
Velez Sársfield
San Luis
Bernardo Houssay
Telén
Luis Ferrando
Evaristo Carriego
Aeropuerto
Tierra del Fuego
Crispiniano Fernández
Máximo Viniegra
Convención Provincialista
De Laferrere
Jorge Newbery
Cristóbal Rollino
20 de Julio
Almafuerte
Enrique Stieben
Adolfo Alsina
Centeno
Maipú
Pavón
Raúl Humberto Avila
Pasaje Carmela Ortiz
Libertad
Bella Vista
Independencia
Paul Harris
Márquez
Constituyentes
Juan Savioli
Plumerillo
Asamblea
Pasaje Florida
Butaló I
Rucanelo
Avenida Circunvalación Ingeniero Santiago Marzo (Sur)
Trenel
El Piquillin
Las Jarillas
Colectora Ingeniero Santiago Marzo (Sur)
La Chilladora
Santiago Alvarez
Butaló II
Las Jarillas
Luis Ferrando
Conscripto Daniel Lagos
Macachín
Santiago Alvarez
Colectora Presidente Juan Domingo Perón
La Chilladora
Catriló
Centro de Empleados de Comercio
Florentino Ameghino
Miguel Cané
Bernasconi
Trenel
Telén
Victorica
Toay
Avenida Circunvalación Ingeniero Santiago Marzo (Sur)
Centro
Bernardo O'Higgins
Mariano Moreno
Juan Bautista Justo
Escalante
Don Bosco
Urquiza
25 de Mayo
Bernardino Rivadavia
Colonia Escalante Sur
Carlos Gaich
Mario Fiorucci
Juan Savioli
Pasaje Palasciano
Colectora Pedro Luro (Este)
Allan Kardec
Juan C. Neveu
B. Cavero
Congreso
Dante Alighieri
Calandria
Manuel Avila
Martin Luther King
Juan Savioli
Márquez
Márquez Este
Hornero
Las Artes
Francisco D. Goya
Colectora Eva Perón
Antonio Ortiz Echagüe
Rembrandt
Diego Velazquez
Leonardo da Vinci
Vincent Van Gogh
Claude Monet
Fonavi 25, 27, 34bis y Pampa
Comisario Enrique Valerga
Gabriel J. Anza
Hugo del Carril
Doctor José Luro
Dolores Bertera
Baldomero González
Manuel Varela
Cesar Rodríguez
FONAVI 42
Lope de Vega
Atahualpa Yupanqui
Luis Pasteur
Evaristo Carriego
Emilio Zola
Velez Sársfield
Juan Bautista Alberdi
Bernardo Houssay
Fitte
Bartolomé Mitre
Onésimo Leguizamón
Autonomista
Delfín Gallo
Chile
Perú
Roque Saenz Peña
Bolivia
Inti Hue
Tupac Amaru
Juan F. Quiroga
Cristobal Colón
Jorge Luis Borges
Catriló
Antonio Armesto
Miguel A. Aleman
Trenel
Los Caldenes
Urbano Sequeira
Teófilo de la Colina
Poblador Desconocido
Manuel Avila
Juan C. Neveu
Pasaje El Huitru
Mario Fiorucci
Colectora Santiago Marzo Este
Malvinas Argentinas
Sargento Ignacio García
Nicasio Callaqueo
Monseñor Serafini
Cacique Catriel
Padre Jorge Salveire
Cacique Pincen
Cacique Payne
Capitán Pedro Giachino
Mataderos
Avenida Doctor Palacios
Blanco Encalada
Pasaje Sotelo
Pedro Medici
Urbano Sequeira
Plumerillo
Pasaje Olguin
Congreso
Parque Industrial Santa Rosa
Parque Industrial 9
Parque Industrial 7
Parque Industrial 5
Parque Industrial 3
Parque Industrial 4
Parque Industrial 10
Parque Industrial 8
Parque Industrial 2
Sagrado Corazón de Jesus
Pilcomayo
Antártida Argentina
Pavón
Mario Cisneros
Vuelta de Obligado
Maipú
Chacabuco
Asunción del Paraguay
San Cayetano
Padre F.M. Donati
Aconcagua
Antártida Argentina
Pilcomayo
Neri Guillermo Acuña
Uspallata
Posta de Yatasto
Diego Armando Maradona
Villa Alonso
Pueyrredón
César Cárman
Juan Lorruso
Tierra del Fuego
Santa Fe
Emilio Mitre
Tucumán
San Jorge
Villa Elisa
Avenida Eva Perón
Manuel Dorrego
Esmeralda
Juan Bonnet
Monseñor Serafini
Capitan Pedro Giachino
Padre Jorge Salveire
Fortineras
Villa Elvina
San Pedro
Guayaquil
Ayacucho
Ceferino Namuncurá
Cacique Mariano Rosas
Cochrane
Carabobo
Vicente Peñalosa
Villa Germinal
Enrique Stieben
Alemania
Francia
Dr. O. W. Errecalde
Cacique Pincen
Cacique Catriel
2 de Abril
Maestros Puntanos
Villa Las Camelias
Alelies
Tulipanes
Jose Fernando Altolaguirre
Ignacia Cuyapan
Curaco
Pedro Maria Imaz
Jazmines
Clavelinas
Villa Martita
Enrique Fernández Mendia
Carlos Marco Polo
Doctor Guillermo Furst
Juan Forns y Artigas
J. Fernández Herrero
Juan Carlos M. Lassalle
Enrique Sturba
Alfonsina Storni
Villa Santillán Oeste
Ayala
Cervantes
Venezuela
Juan XXIII
Chile
Pio XII
Autonomista
Doctor José Luro
Villa Sarmiento
Avenida Doctor Palacios
Maestros Pampeanos
Enrique Mosconi
Doering
Chubut
Pedro Oronoz
Blanco Encalada
Ferreyra
Villa Thomas Mason
Pilcomayo
Antártida Argentina
Santiago del Estero
Salta
Malvinas Argentinas
La Rioja
Gobernador Duval
Neuquén
Villa Uhalde
Estrada
Malvinas Argentinas
Rio Bermejo
Río de la Plata
Asunción del Paraguay
Paraná
Buenos Aires
Avenida Agustín Spinetto
Villa del Busto
Chaco
Malvinas Argentinas
Río Negro
San Juan
Neuquén
Gobernador Duval
Doctor Joaquín Ferro
Buenos Aires
Villaparque
José Silva
Guatrache
Conhelo Norte
Conscripto Daniel Lagos
Miguel Cané
Realicó
Hucal
Quemu Quemu
Nuestra Señora de Lujan
Martín Fierro
Eduardo Wilde
Emilio Civit
Lope de Vega
Boulevard Tomás A. Edison
Luis Pasteur
José Mármol
Avenida México
Zona Norte
Pavón
Piedras
Caseros
Río Negro
Chacabuco
Yapeyú
Enrique Stieben
Maipú
Zona Quintas Oeste
Neuquén
Enrique Stieben
Santa Cruz
Avenida Circunvalación Ingeniero Santiago Marzo
Uspallata
Lázaro Romeo
Caseros
Pasaje Niños Perdidos
Zona Quintas Sur
Alamos de Primavera
Julian Muñoz
Nelson D. Festa
Maria Elena Walsh
Ezio W. Robustelli
Timoteo Dino Saluzzi
Dino Saluzzi
Leonismo Argentino
Escondido
San Jose
Martin Luther King
San Francisco de Asís
Santa Teresa
Padre Ricardo Ermesino
Vírgen de Fátima
San Roque
Mahatma Gandi
Villa Hilda
Teófilo de la Colina
Nicolás Toscano Sur
Alberto Grassi Sur
Plumerillo
Leon Nicanoff Sur
Pedro Tueros Sur
Olga Orozco
Congreso
Santa María de las Pampas
Justo Ferreyra Norte
Jorge Selva Norte
Gregorio De Laferrere
Sergio Rojas
Guillermo Estévez Boero
Aristóbulo del Valle
Raúl Scalabrini Ortíz
Convención Provincialista
Villa Santillán
Juan Bautista Alberdi
Luis Pasteur
José Ingenieros
Doctor José Luro
Pio XII
Eduardo Wilde
Comisario Enrique Valerga
Juan XXIII
Regazzoli
Pasaje 17 de Octubre
Pasaje 12 de Octubre
Pasaje 30 de Octubre
Colectora Ingeniero Santiago Marzo (Sur)
Emilio Zola
Lordi
Avenida México
Doctor José Luro
Colonos Pampeanos
Avenida Uruguay
Antonio Noguera
Luis Denegri
Vicente Vrañizan
Francisco Mena
Hermanos Netri
Javier Bulzani
Maria Robotti
Rene Favaloro
Mariano Pascual
Miguel Otegui
Comisario Enrique Valerga
Doctor Pedro Pico
Doctor José Luro
Francisco Colomés
J. Fernández
Colectora Ingeniero Santiago Marzo (Sur)
Santa Rosa
Sur
26 de Septiembre
Aeropuerto
Almafuerte
Bella Vista
Butaló I
Butaló II
Centro de Empleados de Comercio
Centro
Colonia Escalante Sur
Congreso
Las Artes
Fonavi 25, 27, 34bis y Pampa
FONAVI 42
Fitte
Inti Hue
Los Caldenes
Malvinas Argentinas
Mataderos
Parque Industrial Santa Rosa
Sagrado Corazón de Jesus
San Cayetano
Villa Alonso
Villa Elisa
Villa Elvina
Villa Germinal
Villa Las Camelias
Villa Martita
Villa Santillán Oeste
Villa Sarmiento
Villa Thomas Mason
Villa Uhalde
Villa del Busto
Villaparque
Nuestra Señora de Lujan
Zona Norte
Zona Quintas Oeste
Zona Quintas Sur
Escondido
Villa Hilda
Santa María de las Pampas
Villa Santillán
Regazzoli
Colonos Pampeanos
Rene Favaloro