Wisconsin

Wisconsin
Waukesha County
Elm Grove 152
Butler 31
New Berlin 787
Chenequa 26
Nashotah 44
Delafield 195
Lannon 37
Menomonee Falls 712
Muskego 530
Oconomowoc Lake 31
Village of Pewaukee 136
City of Pewaukee 339
Big Bend 53
Mukwonago 151
Brookfield 1081
Dousman 49
Eagle 56
Hartland 192
Merton 70
North Prairie 45
Oconomowoc 351
Sussex 183
Wales 93
Waukesha 907
Town of Brookfield 182
Town of Waukesha 232
Town of Delafield 240
Summit 166
Lac La Belle 34
Town of Merton 255
Town of Oconomowoc
Town of Lisbon 285
Town of Genesee 217
Milwaukee County
Brown Deer 162
Cudahy 114
South Milwaukee 135
Fox Point 117
Franklin 614
Greendale 262
River Hills 53
Glendale 256
Hales Corners 111
Oak Creek
St. Francis
Whitefish Bay 98
Shorewood 80
West Milwaukee 45
Bayside 93
Milwaukee
Wauwatosa
Greenfield
West Allis
Southpoint 25
Washington County
Jackson 131
Slinger 147
Village of Germantown 485
West Bend 556
Hartford 249
Newburg 43
Kewaskum 80
Town of Germantown 7
Village of Richfield 375
Town of Erin 111
Sheboygan County
Kohler 86
Adell 17
Cascade 19
Cedar Grove 52
Elkhart Lake 56
Glenbeulah 23
Howards Grove 81
Oostburg 57
Plymouth 201
Random Lake 54
Sheboygan 471
Sheboygan Falls 177
Waldo 26
Town of Sheboygan 234
Fond du Lac County
St. Cloud 13
Rosendale 36
Ripon 247
Oakfield 28
North Fond du Lac 89
Mount Calvary 19
Fond du Lac 670
Fairwater 18
Campbellsport 47
Brandon 42
Waupun 193
Eden 32
Town of Eden 43
Town of Ripon 48
Town of Metomen 29
Town of Alto 23
Green Lake County
Village of Princeton 55
Village of Marquette 18
Markesan 45
Village of Kingston 17
City of Green Lake 61
City of Berlin 135
Town of Brooklyn 178
Town of Green Lake 77
Town of Manchester 45
Town of Princeton 91
Town of St. Marie 27
Town of Berlin 42
Town of Marquette 46
Town of Kingston 42
Town of Mackford 29
Town of Senecca 25
Dodge County
Theresa 49
Reeseville 20
Neosho 22
Mayville 110
Lowell 20
Lomira 52
Kekoskee 8
Juneau 59
Iron Ridge 32
Hustisford 37
Horicon 108
Fox Lake 60
Clyman 17
Brownsville 20
Beaver Dam 230
Town of Lebanon 67
Winnebago County
Fox Crossing 396
Winneconne 86
Oshkosh
Omro 92
Neenah 544
Menasha 340
Town of Clayton 146
Town of Winchester 99
Town of Wolf River 63
Town of Black Wolf 72
Town of Neenah 118
Town of Poygan 48
Town of Winneconne 106
Town of Vinland 55
Town of Omro 77
Town of Rushford 63
Town of Nepeuskum 42
Town of Utica 45
Town of Nekimi 140
Town of Algoma 143
Town of Oshkosh 66
Waushara County
Lohrville 33
Redgranite 56
Wild Rose 37
Wautoma 92
Plainfield 56
Hancock 27
Coloma 35
Town of Plainfield 33
Town of Hancock 37
Town of Coloma 49
Town of Oasis 41
Town of Rose 45
Town of Springwater 135
Town of Saxeville 57
Town of Bloomfield 50
Town of Aurora 39
Town of Poy Sippi 46
Town of Leon 70
Town of Mount Morris 102
Town of Wautoma 60
Town of Deerfield 46
Town of Richford 35
Town of Dakota 63
Town of Marion 107
Town of Warren 38
Outagamie County
Howard 391
Kimberly 135
Appleton
New London 189
Combined Locks 86
Hortonville 95
Kaukauna 370
Bear Creek 19
Black Creek 42
Little Chute 252
Nichols 8
Seymour 101
Shiocton 40
Town of Dale 97
Town of Deer Creek 34
Town of Maine 28
Town of Cicero 36
Town of Seymour 26
Town of Oneida 101
Town of Osborn 16
Town of Black Creek 44
Town of Bovina 38
Town of Ellington 80
Town of Greenville 352
Town of Hortonia 47
Town of Liberty 40
Town of Maple Creek 35
Town of Center 86
Town of Freedom 127
Town of Vandenbroek 53
Town of Kaukauna 44
Town of Buchanan 208
Town of Grand Chute 650
Calumet County
Brillion 92
Stockbridge 29
Sherwood 105
Hilbert 42
Chilton 117
Village of Harrison
Town of Harrison 30
Town of Stockbridge 44
Town of Chilton 31
Town of Brothertown 46
Town of Brillion 54
Town of Woodville 26
Town of Rantoul
Town of Charlestown 38
Town of New Holstein
Marathon County
Mosinee 132
Kronenwetter
Rothschild 176
Village of Weston 369
Schofield 77
Athens 42
Brokaw 16
Edgar 58
Village of Elderon 14
Fenwood 12
Hatley 31
Marathon City 65
Spencer 65
Stratford 69
Wausau
Town of Rib Mountain
Town of Weston 32
Town of Wausau 103
Town of Ringle 83
Town of Reid 68
Town of Texas 67
Town of Hewitt 26
Town of Easton 60
Town of Plover 29
Town of Norrie 56
Town of Elderon 32
Town of Harrison 27
Town of Franzen 44
Town of Bevent 74
Town of Guenther 29
Town of Knowlton 102
Town of Marathon 43
Town of Bern 26
Town of Halsey 32
Town of Hamburg 23
Village of Maine 95
Town of Stettin 93
Waupaca County
Clintonville 136
Marion 57
Weyauwega 85
Waupaca 171
Scandinavia 17
Ogdensburg 23
Manawa 43
Iola 62
Fremont 34
Embarrass 14
Big Falls 13
Town of Caledonia 119
Town of Weyauwega 29
Town of Fremont 45
Town of Matteson 60
Town of Larrabee 56
Town of Dupont 50
Town of Wyoming 34
Town of Harrison 51
Town of Iola 61
Town of Scandinavia 74
Town of Saint Lawrence 49
Town of Helvetia 54
Town of Union 60
Town of Little Wolf 66
Town of Lebanon 65
Town of Bear Creek 40
Town of Mukwa 97
Town of Royalton 52
Town of Waupaca 80
Town of Farmington 142
Town of Lind 73
Town of Dayton 135
Portage County
Whiting 60
Stevens Point 472
Rosholt 32
Village of Plover
Park Ridge 20
Nelsonville 8
Junction City 28
Amherst Junction 16
Amherst 45
Almond 22
Town of Almond 36
Town of Belmont 46
Town of Lanark 57
Town of New Hope 62
Town of Amherst 94
Town of Alban 80
Town of Buena Vista 52
Town of Pine Grove 48
Town of Grant 71
Town of Plover 80
Town of Stockton 85
Town of Sharon 115
Town of Dewey 50
Town of Linwood 65
Town of Carson 78
Town of Eau Pleine 72
Town of Hull 167
Shawano County
Gresham 32
Wittenberg 51
Tigerton 46
Shawano 176
Mattoon 21
Eland 23
Cecil 34
Bowler 26
Bonduel 52
Aniwa 20
Birnamwood 31
Town of Belle Plaine 80
Town of Angelica 66
Town of Green Valley 50
Town of Pella 52
Town of Herman 52
Town of Red Springs 64
Town of Bartelme 40
Town of Hutchins 43
Town of Aniwa 35
Town of Seneca 44
Town of Morris 39
Town of Grant 55
Town of Fairbanks 53
Town of Maple Grove 36
Town of Lessor 55
Town of Navarino 38
Town of Hartland 50
Town of Waukechon 55
Town of Richmond 65
Town of Washington 98
Town of Wescott 176
Town of Germania 26
Town of Wittenberg 59
Town of Birnamwood 37
Town of Almon 45
Wood County
Nekoosa 61
Port Edwards 73
Wisconsin Rapids 543
Milladore 14
Marshfield 344
Arpin 12
Auburndale 39
Biron 43
Hewitt 27
Pittsville 36
Rudolph 32
Vesper 32
Lake Wazeecha 98
Adams County
Adams 77
Friendship 34
Town of Lincoln 23
Town of Richfield 18
Town of Colburn 19
Town of Leola 28
Clark County
Colby 60
Unity 28
Dorchester 38
Abbotsford 71
Curtiss 16
Granton 23
Greenwood 48
Loyal 45
Neillsville 95
Owen 52
Thorp 64
Withee 28
Taylor County
Gilman 45
Lublin 17
Medford 131
Rib Lake 45
Stetsonville 29
Town of Goodrich 30
Town of Browning 28
Lincoln County
Tomahawk 152
Merrill 236
Town of Corning 59
Town of Harding 44
Town of Scott 66
Town of Pine River 91
Town of Schley 60
Town of Merrill 144
Oneida County
Rhinelander 481
Town of Sugar Camp 148
Town of Three Lakes 257
Vilas County
Lac du Flambeau 67
Eagle River 125
Town of Land O' Lakes 208
Town of Winchester 141
Town of Washington 217
Town of Lincoln 161
Town of Cloverland 146
Forest County
Crandon 106
Brown County
Suamico 354
Hobart 269
Bellevue 310
Allouez 283
De Pere 467
Ashwaubenon 328
Green Bay
Denmark 69
Wrightstown 83
Pulaski 76
Manitowoc County
Whitelaw 22
Valders 32
Two Rivers 163
St. Nazianz 32
Reedsville 42
Mishicot 55
Maribel 13
Manitowoc 609
Kellnersville 9
Francis Creek 30
Cleveland 55
Kiel 77
Kewaunee County
Luxemburg 77
Kewaunee 66
Casco 26
Algoma 82
Door County
Egg Harbor 63
Sturgeon Bay 251
Sister Bay 76
Forestville 23
Ephraim 62
Town of Washington 111
Price County
Prentice 45
Phillips 81
Park Falls 88
Kennan 20
Catawba 13
Iron County
Hurley 72
Montreal 50
Ashland County
Ashland 222
Mellen 53
Butternut 23
Odanah 14
Sawyer County
Couderay 13
Little Round Lake 37
Chief Lake 43
Reserve 38
New Post 46
Hayward 158
Winter 23
Radisson 22
Exeland 22
Bayfield County
Mason 16
Bayfield 56
City of Wasburn 92
Town of Delta 113
Chippewa County
Lake Hallie 138
Lake Wissota 67
New Auburn 32
Stanley 61
Cornell 61
Chippewa Falls 341
Cadott 69
Boyd 36
Bloomer 81
Rusk County
Bruce 36
Conrath 14
Glen Flora 14
Hawkins 32
Ingram 15
Ladysmith 137
Sheldon 23
Tony 23
Weyerhaeuser 17
Juneau County
Wonewoc 35
Union Center 23
New Lisbon 83
Necedah 104
Mauston 140
Lyndon Station 43
Hustler 18
Elroy 71
Camp Douglas 45
Monroe County
Cashton 52
Kendall 32
Melvina 12
Norwalk 27
Oakdale 24
Sparta 241
Tomah 256
Warrens 25
Wilton 18
Wyeville 18
Jackson County
Alma Center 26
Black River Falls 129
Hixton 27
Melrose 23
Merrillan 52
Taylor 22
Florence County
Town of Lost Lake 61
Crawford County
Bell Center 16
Gays Mills 39
De Soto 31
Eastman 22
Ferryville 40
Lynxville 26
Mount Sterling 14
Prairie du Chien 166
Soldiers Grove 54
Steuben 17
Wauzeka 42
Grant County
Tennyson 9
Lancaster 128
Village of Woodman 8
Potosi 27
Platteville 291
Patch Grove 9
Mount Hope 15
Fennimore 72
Dickeyville 36
Cassville 39
Boscobel 90
Blue River 27
Bloomington 24
Bagley 41
Muscoda 66
Livingston 30
Hazel Green 48
Cuba City 73
La Crosse County
Rockland 37
Bangor 80
Holmen 208
La Crosse 689
Onalaska 427
West Salem 109
Brice Prairie 43
Town of Onalaska 122
Town of Holland 50
Town of Campbell 108
Vernon County
Westby 75
Viroqua 150
Stoddard 35
Readstown 38
Ontario 28
La Farge 65
Hillsboro 66
Genoa 33
Coon Valley 30
Chaseburg 16
Pierce County
River Falls 374
Spring Valley 71
Prescott 101
Plum City 18
Maiden Rock 12
Elmwood 40
Ellsworth 106
Bay City 24
Town of Diamond Bluff 32
Pepin County
Stockholm 14
Pepin 24
Durand 59
Town of Albany 72
Town of Lima 49
Town of Durand 44
Town of Waubeek 35
Town of Waterville 64
Town of Frankfort 53
Town of Pepin 101
Town of Stockholm 42
Burnett County
Grantsburg 69
Siren 40
Webster 42
Douglas County
Village of Superior 20
City of Superior 478
Solon Springs 76
Poplar 49
Oliver 40
Lake Nebagamon 81
Town of Lakeside 67
Town of Parkland 56
Town of Amnicon 57
Town of Superior 129
Town of Maple 63
Town of Brule 115
Town of Cloverland 39
Polk County
St. Croix Falls 153
Osceola 89
Milltown 40
Luck 53
Frederic 55
Dresser 38
Clear Lake 53
Clayton 25
Centuria 24
Balsam Lake 45
Amery 182
Washburn County
Birchwood 55
Minong 93
Shell Lake 76
Spooner 120
Town of Minong 191
Town of Frog Creek 30
Town of Stinnett 39
Town of Chicog 85
Town of Brooklyn 27
Town of Gull Lake 32
Town of Beaver Brook 61
Town of Crystal 29
Town of Madge 81
Town of Long Lake 56
Town of Sarona 56
Buffalo County
Cochrane 25
Buffalo City 63
Nelson 21
Mondovi 80
Alma 58
Town of Maxville 52
Trempealeau County
Arcadia 89
Blair 49
Eleva 30
Ettrick 30
Galesville 67
Independence 50
Osseo 68
Pigeon Falls 15
Strum 47
Trempealeau 60
Whitehall 58
Barron County
Rice Lake 242
Prairie Farm 29
Haugen 25
Dallas 25
Cumberland 67
Chetek 79
Cameron 62
Barron 110
Almena 33
Turtle Lake 66
Dunn County
Wheeler 15
Ridgeland 19
Menomonie 356
Knapp 30
Elk Mound 27
Downing 17
Colfax 50
Boyceville 43
Tainter Lake 82
Eau Claire County
Seymour 31
Altoona 208
Augusta 58
Fairchild 36
Fall Creek 66
Eau Claire
Town of Washington 216
Town of Union 94
Marinette County
Coleman 38
Crivitz 52
Marinette 261
Niagara 70
Peshtigo 98
Pound 14
Wausaukee 39
Saint Croix County
North Hudson 91
Baldwin 70
Woodville 55
Wilson 12
Star Prairie 26
Somerset 60
Roberts 62
New Richmond 207
Hudson 477
Hammond 45
Glenwood City 40
Deer Park 10
Town of Troy 167
Town of Hudson 291
Columbia County
Lodi 100
Wyocena 39
Rio 40
Poynette 75
Portage 193
Pardeeville 67
Friesland 14
Fall River 36
Doylestown 17
Cambria 37
Arlington 29
Randolph 46
Columbus 139
Dane County
Madison
Town of Burke
Monona
Oregon 227
Fitchburg
Maple Bluff 47
Marshall 81
Mazomanie 62
City of Middleton 566
Mount Horeb 303
Rockdale 13
Shorewood Hills
Stoughton 286
City of Verona 331
Waunakee 420
Dane 36
Deerfield 82
DeForest 244
McFarland 184
Village of Blue Mounds 34
Village of Cottage Grove 123
Brooklyn 45
Belleville 97
Edgerton 156
Sun Prairie 658
Town of Middleton 204
Village of Cross Plains 90
Town of Cross Plains 78
Town of Berry 76
Town of Springfield 114
Town of Westport
Town of Vienna 76
Town of Roxbury 90
Town of Verona 100
Town of Madison 111
Black Earth 48
Town of Primrose 112
Town of Blue Mounds 74
Town of Vermont 49
Town of Cottage Grove 146
Town of Blooming Grove
Town of Dane 38
Windsor
Town of Oregon 100
Town of Perry 68
Town of Sun Prairie 70
Green County
New Glarus 120
Monticello 70
Monroe 258
Browntown 30
Albany 88
Brodhead 110
Town of York 60
Town of New Glarus 92
Town of Washington 47
Town of Adams 35
Iowa County
Montfort 55
Arena 32
Avoca 47
Barneveld 71
Cobb 28
Dodgeville 153
Highland 38
Hollandale 30
Linden 32
Mineral Point 108
Rewey 15
Ridgeway 38
Jefferson County
Fort Atkinson 245
Jefferson 202
Johnson Creek 87
Lake Mills 151
Palmyra 63
Sullivan 13
Waterloo 114
Watertown 434
Cambridge 53
Hebron 5
Helenville 5
Ixonia 19
Lake Koshkonong 81
Lake Ripley 60
Rome 19
Kenosha County
Twin Lakes
Pleasant Prairie
Paddock Lake 76
Kenosha 547
Village of Somers
Town of Somers 47
Village of Bristol 134
Town of Paris 46
Salem Lakes
Town of Brighton 71
Town of Randall
Town of Wheatland 98
Lafayette County
Darlington 74
South Wayne 38
Shullsburg 91
Gratiot 20
Benton 56
Belmont 53
Argyle 53
Blanchardville 66
Marquette County
Endeavor 33
Montello 54
Neshkoro 30
Oxford 27
Westfield 55
Town of Neshkoro 49
Town of Crystal Lake 41
Town of Shields 32
Town of Mecan 68
Town of Montello 51
Menominee County
Middle Village 12
Keshena 44
Legend Lake 155
Neopit 35
Zoar 9
Ozaukee County
Grafton 181
Saukville 85
Belgium 71
Cedarburg 275
Fredonia 77
Mequon 714
Port Washington 220
Thiensville 50
Town of Cedarburg 156
Town of Grafton 133
Racine County
Browns Lake 43
Wind Point 77
Elmwood Park 10
Rochester 136
Waterford 136
Waterford North 165
Wind Lake 113
Burlington 313
Caledonia 526
Mount Pleasant 700
North Bay 12
Racine 1036
Sturtevant
Union Grove 129
Bohners Lake 74
Eagle Lake 61
Richland County
Richland Center 307
Yuba 7
Lone Rock 50
Boaz 11
Cazenovia 16
Viola 42
Akan Township 66
Eagle Township 45
Richwood Township 98
Rock County
Clinton 41
Evansville 143
Footville 36
Janesville 1044
Milton 145
Orfordville 43
Town of Beloit
Town of Turtle 71
Sauk County
West Baraboo 46
Village of Prairie du Sac 87
Sauk City 86
Lake Delton 333
Baraboo 261
Spring Green 64
Rock Springs 31
Reedsburg 203
Plain 30
North Freedom 27
Merrimac 30
Loganville 11
Lime Ridge 7
Village of La Valle 28
Ironton 14
Wisconsin Dells 106
Town of Woodland
Town of La Valle 149
Town of Prairie du Sac 66
Town of Fairfield 37
Town of Merrimac 88
Town of Baraboo 115
Walworth County
Potter Lake 22
Delavan 139
Delavan Lake 133
Walworth 58
Whitewater
Darien 49
East Troy 73
Elkhorn 185
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake 147
Lake Geneva 171
Sharon 34
Williams Bay 134
Genoa City 68
Como 113
Village of Bloomfield 182
Town of Bloomfield 46
Langlade County
White Lake 27
Antigo 179
Town of Wolf River 196
Town of Evergreen 64
Town of Langlade 69
Town of Norwood 58
Town of Rolling 57
Town of Polar 52
Town of Price 25
Town of Ainsworth 104
Town of Parrish 27
Town of Summit 24
Town of Vilas 27
Town of Upham 143
Town of Elcho 164
Town of Peck 29
Town of Neva 54
Town of Ackley 46
Town of Antigo 45
Oconto County
Gillett 55
Lena 20
Oconto 148
Oconto Falls 99
Suring 36
Town of Doty 142
Town of Townsend 218
Town of Mountain 151
Town of Lakewood 184
Town of Underhill 55
Town of Breed 87
Town of How 40
Town of Bagley 61
Town of Brazeau 83
Town of Maple Valley 47