Katsina

Katsina
Bakori
Bakori A
Bakori B
Barde Kwantakwaran
Dawa Musa
Guga
Jargaba
Kabomo
Kakumi
Kandarawa
Kurami Yankwani
Tsiga
Batagarawa
Ajiwa
Bakiyawa
Barawa
Batagarawa
Dabaibayawa
Dandagoro
Jino
Kayauki
Tsanni
Yargamji
Batsari
Abadau Kagara
Batsari
Dan Alhaji Yangayya
Darini Magaji Abu
Kandawa
Madogara
Manawa
Rumah
Wagini
Yau-Yau Malamawa
Baure
Babban Mutum
Baure
Dankum
Faski
Garki
Hui
Maibara
Mudiri
Taramnawa
Unguwar Rai
Yanduna
Yanmaulu
Bindawa
Baure
Bindawa
Dallaje
Doro
Gaiwa
Giremawa
Jibawa
Kamri
Shibdawa
Tama
Yangora
Charanchi
Banye
Charanchi
Doka
Ganuwa
Koda
Kuraye
Majen Wayya
Radda
Safana
Tsakatsa
Dan Musa
Dan Ali
Dan Musa A
Dandire A
Dandire B
Danmusa A
Maidabino A
Maidabino B
Mara A
Mara B
Yantumaki A
Yantumaki B
Dandume
Dandume A
Dandume B
Dansoda
Dantankari
Magaji Wando
Mahuta A
Mahuta B
Mahuta C
Maikwama
Tumburkai A
Tumburkai B
Danja
Dabai
Danja A
Danja B
Jiba
Kahuta A
Kahuta B
Tandama
Tsangamawa
Yakaji A
Yakaji B
Daura
Kusugu
Madobi A
Madobi B
Mazoji A
Mazoji B
Sabon Gari
Sarkin Yara A
Sarkin Yara B
Tudun Wada
Ubandawaki B
Dutsi
Dan Aunai
Dutsi A
Dutsi B
Kayawa
Ruwan Kaya A
Ruwan Kaya B
Sirika A
Sirika B
Yamel A
Yamel B
Dutsin Ma
Bugagadi
Dabawa
Dutsinma A
Dutsinma B
Karofi A
Karofi B
Kuki A
Kuki B
Kutawa
Makera
Shema
Faskari
Daudawa
Faskari
Mai Gora
Mairua
Ruwan Godiya
Sabon Layi
Sheme
Tafoki
Yankara
Yar Malamai
Funtua
Anguwan Musa
Anguwar Ibrahim
Dandutse
Dukke
Goya
Maigamji
Makera
Maska
Nasarawa
Sabon Gari
Tudun Iya
Ingawa
Agayawa
Bareruwa
Dara
Daunaka
Dugul
Ingawa
Kandawa
Kurfeji
Manomawa
Yandoma
Yaya
Jibia
Bugaje
Farfaru
Faru
Gangara
Gurbi
Jibia A
Jibia B
Kusa
Mazanya
Riko
Yangayya
Kafur
Dantutture
Dutsen Kura
Gamzago
Gozaki
Kafur
Kuringafa
Mahuta
Masari
Rugoji
Sabuwar Kasa
Kaita
Abdallawa
Ba'Awa
Dankaba
Dankama
Gafiya
Girka
Kaita
Matsai
Yandaki
Kankara
Burdugau
Dan Murabu
Gundawa
Gurbi
Kankara
Ketare
Kukasheka
Mabai
Yargoje
Yartsamiya
Zango
Kankia
Fakuwa Kafin Dangi
Gachi
Galadima A
Galadima B
Kafin Soli
Kunduru Gyaza
Rimaye
Sukuntuni
Tafashiya Nasarawa
Tsa Magam
Katsina
Arewa 1
Arewa 2
Gabas 1
Gabas 2
Gabas 3
Kudu 1
Kudu 2
Kudu 3
Shinkafi 1
Shinkafi 2
Yamma 1
Yamma 2
Kurfi
Barkiya
Birchi
Kurfi A
Kurfi B
Rawayau A
Rawayau B
Tsauri A
Tsauri B
Wurma A
Wurma B
Kusada
Bauranya
Boko
Duddunni
Kafarda
Kaikai
Kofa
Kusada
Mawashi
Yashe A
Yashe B
Mai'Adua
Bumbum A
Bumbum B
Danyashe
Koza
Mai'Adua B
Mai'Adua C
Maikoni A
Maikoni B
Natsalle
Malumfashi
Borindawa
Dansarai
Dayi
Gora Dan Saka
Karfi
Makaurachi
Malumfashi A
Malumfashi B
Na'Alma
Ruwan Sanyi
Yaba
Yarmama
Mani
Bagiwa
Bujawa
Duwan Makau
Hamcheta
Jani
Kwatta
Machika
Magami
Mani
Muduru
Tsagem Takusheyi
Mashi
Bamle
Doguru A
Doguru B
Gallu
Gana Jigawa
Karau
Majigiri
Mashi
Sonkaya
Tamilo A
Tamilo B
Matazu
Dissi
Gwarjo
Karaduwa
Kogari
Matazu A
Mazoji A
Mazoji B
Rinjin Idi
Sayaya
Musawa
Dangani
Danjanku-Karachi
Garu
Gingin
Jikamshi
Kira
Kurkujan A
Kurkujan B
Musawa
Tabanni-Yarraddau
Tuge
Rimi
Abukur
Fardami
Iyatawa
Kadandani
Magama Masabo Kurabau
Maje Karare
Makurda
Rimi
Sabon Gari
Tsagero
Sabuwa
Damari
Dugu Muazu
Gamji
Gazari
Machika
Maibakko
Rafin Iwa
Sabuwa A
Sabuwa B
Sayau
Safana
Babban Duhu A
Babban Duhu B
Baure A
Baure B
Runka A
Runka B
Safana
Tsaskiya
Zakka A
Zakka B
Sandamu
Daneji A
Daneji B
Fago A
Fago B
Kagare
Karkarku
Katsayal
Kwasarawa
Rade A
Rade B
Sandamu
Zango
Dargaje
Garni
Gwamba
K Malamai
Kande
Kawarin Kudi
Rogogo
Sara
Yardaje
Zango