Nigeria

Nigeria
Yobe
Barde
Borsari
Damaturu
Fika
Fune
Geidam
Gujba
Gulani
Jakusko
Karasuwa
Machina
Nangere
Nguru
Potiskum
Tarmua
Yunusari
Yusufari
Jigawa
Auyo
Babura
Biriniwa
Birnin Kudu
Buji
Dutse
Gagarawa
Garki
Gumel
Guri
Gwaram
Gwiwa
Hadejia
Jahun
Kafin Hausa
Kaugama
Kazaure
Kiri Kasama
Kiyawa
Maigatari
Malam Maduri
Miga
Ringim
Roni
Sule Tankakar
Taura
Yankwashi
Zamfara
Anka
Bakura
Birnin Magaji-Kiyaw
Bukkuyum
Bungudu
Gummi
Gusau
Kaura Namoda
Maradun
Maru
Shinkafi
Talata Mafara
Tsafe
Zurmi
Sokoto
Binji
Bodinga
Dange-Shuni
Gada
Goronyo
Gudu
Gwadabawa
Illela
Isa
Kebbe
Kware
Rabah
Sabon Birni
Shagari
Silame
Sokoto North
Sokoto South
Tambuwal
Tangaza
Tureta
Wamako
Wurno
Yabo
Kebbi
Aleiro
Arewa Dandi
Argungu
Augie
Bagudo
Birnin Kebbi
Bunza
Dandi
Fakai
Gwandu
Jega
Kalgo
Koko-Besse
Maiyama
Ngaski
Sakaba
Shanga
Suru
Wasagu-Danko
Yauri
Zuru
Kaduna
Birnin Gwari
Chikun
Giwa
Igabi
Ikara
Jaba
Jema'A
Kachia
Kaduna North
Kaduna South
Kagarko
Kajuru
Kaura
Kauru
Kuban
Kudan
Lere
Makarfi
Sabon Gari
Sanga
Soba
Zangon Kataf
Zaria
Kano
Ajingi
Albasu
Bagwai
Bebeji
Bichi
Bunkure
Dala
Dambatta
Dawakin Kudu
Dawakin Tofa
Doguwa
Fagge
Gabasawa
Garko
Garum Mallam
Gaya
Gezawa
Gwale
Gwarzo
Kabo
Kano Municipal
Karaye
Kibiya
Kiru
Kumbotso
Kunchi
Kura
Madobi
Makoda
Minjibir
Nassarawa
Rano
Rimin Gado
Rogo
Shanono
Sumaila
Takai
Tarauni
Tofa
Tsanyawa
Tudun Wada
Ungongo
Warawa
Wudil
Katsina
Bakori
Batagarawa
Batsari
Baure
Bindawa
Charanchi
Dan Musa
Dandume
Danja
Daura
Dutsi
Dutsin Ma
Faskari
Funtua
Ingawa
Jibia
Kafur
Kaita
Kankara
Kankia
Muhammadu Dikko Stadium
Kurfi
Kusada
Mai'Adua
Malumfashi
Mani
Mashi
Matazu
Musawa
Rimi
Sabuwa
Safana
Sandamu
Zango
Abia
Aba North 0
Aba South 0
Arochukwu 0
Bende 0
Ikwuano 0
Isiala-Ngwa North 0
Isiala-Ngwa South 0
Isuikwuato 0
Obi Ngwa 0
Ohafia 0
Osisioma Ngwa 0
Ugwunagbo 0
Ukwa East 0
Ukwa West 0
Umu-Nneochi 0
Umuahia North 0
Umuahia South 0
Akwa Ibom
Abak 0
Eastern Obolo 0
Eket 0
Esit Eket 0
Essien Udim 0
Etim Ekpo 0
Etinan 0
Ibeno 0
Ibesikpo Asutan 0
Ibiono Ibom 0
Ika 0
Ikono 0
Ikot Abasi 0
Ikot Ekpene 0
Ini 0
Itu 0
Mbo 0
Mkpat Enin 0
Nsit Atai 0
Nsit Ibom 0
Nsit Ubium 0
Obot Akara 0
Okobo 0
Onna 0
Oron 0
Oruk Anam 0
Udung Uko 0
Ukanafun 0
Uruan 0
Urue Offong/Oruko 0
Uyo 0
Anambra
Aguata 0
Anambra East 0
Anambra West 0
Anaocha 0
Awka North 0
Awka South 0
Ayamelum 0
Dunukofia 0
Ekwusigo 0
Idemili North 0
Idemili South 0
Ihiala 0
Njikoka 0
Nnewi North 0
Nnewi South 0
Ogbaru 0
Onitsha North 0
Onitsha South 0
Orumba North 0
Orumba South 0
Oyi 0
Bayelsa
Brass 0
Ekeremor 0
Kolokuma/Opokuma 0
Nembe 0
Ogbia 0
Sagbama 0
Southern Ijaw 0
Yenegoa 0
Benue
Ado 0
Agatu 0
Apa 0
Bukuru 0
Gboko 0
Guma 0
Gwer East 0
Gwer West 0
Katsina-Ala 0
Konshisha 0
Kwande 0
Logo 0
Markurdi 0
Obi 0
Ogbadibo 0
Ohimini 0
Oju 0
Okpokwu 0
Oturkpo 0
Tarka 0
Ukum 0
Ushongo 0
Vandeikya 0
Cross River
Abi 0
Akamkpa 0
Akpabuyo 0
Bekwarra 0
Biase 0
Boki 0
Calabar Municipal 0
Calabar South 0
Etung 0
Ikom 0
Obanliku 0
Obubra 0
Obudu 0
Odukpani 0
Ogoja 0
Yakurr 0
Yala 0
Delta
Aniocha North 0
Aniocha South 0
Bomadi 0
Burutu 0
Ethiope East 0
Ethiope West 0
Ika North East 0
Ika South 0
Isoko North 0
Isoko South 0
Ndokwa East 0
Ndokwa West 0
Okpe 0
Oshimili North 0
Oshimili South 0
Patani 0
Sapele 0
Udu 0
Ughelli North 0
Ughelli South 0
Ukwuani 0
Uvwie 0
Warri North 0
Warri South 0
Warri South-West 0
Ebonyi
Abakaliki 0
Afikpo North 0
Afikpo South 0
Ebonyi 0
Ezza North 0
Ezza South 0
Ikwo 0
Ishielu 0
Ivo 0
Izzi 0
Ohaozara 0
Ohaukwu 0
Onicha 0
Edo
Akoko-Edo 0
Egor 0
Esan North-East 0
Esan Central 0
Esan South-East 0
Esan West 0
Etsako Central 0
Etsako East 0
Etsako West 0
Iguegben 0
Ikpoba-Okha 0
Oredo 0
Orhionmwon 0
Ovia North-East 0
Ovia South-West 0
Owan East 0
Owan West 0
Uhunmwonde 0
Ekiti
Ado-Ekiti 0
Efon 0
Ekiti East 0
Ekiti South-West 0
Ekiti West 0
Emure 0
Gbonyin 0
Ido-Osi 0
Ijero 0
Ikere 0
Ikole 0
Ilejemeje 0
Irepodun/Ifelodun 0
Ise/Orun 0
Moba 0
Oye 0
Enugu
Aninri 0
Awgu 0
Enugu East 0
Enugu North 0
Enugu South 0
Ezeagu 0
Igbo-Etiti 0
Igbo-Eze-North 0
Igbo-Eze-South 0
Isi-Uzo 0
Nkanu East 0
Nkanu West 0
Nsukka 0
Oji-River 0
Udenu 0
Udi 0
Uzo-Uwani 0
Federal Capital Territory
Abaji 0
Bwari 0
Gwagwalada 0
Kuje 0
Kwali 0
Municipal Area Council 0
Imo
Aboh-Mbaise 0
Ahiazu-Mbaise 0
Ehime Mbano 0
Ezinihitte 0
Ideato North 0
Ideato South 0
Ihitte/Uboma 0
Ikeduru 0
Isiala Mbano 0
Isu 0
Mbaitoli 0
Ngor-Okpala 0
Njaba 0
Nkwerre 0
Nwangele 0
Obowo 0
Oguta 0
Ohaji/Egbema 0
Okigwe 0
Orlu 0
Orsu 0
Oru East 0
Oru West 0
Owerri Municipal 0
Owerri North 0
Owerri West 0
Unuimo 0
Kogi
Adavi 0
Ajaokuta 0
Ankpa 0
Bassa 0
Dekina 0
Ibaji 0
Idah 0
Igalamela-Odolu 0
Ijumu 0
Kabba/Bunu 0
Kogi 0
Lokoja 0
Mopa-Muro 0
Ofu 0
Ogori/Magongo 0
Okehi 0
Okene 0
Olamaboro 0
Omala 0
Yagba East 0
Yagba West 0
Kwara
Asa 0
Baruten 0
Edu 0
Ekiti 0
Ifelodun 0
Ilorin East 0
Ilorin South 0
Ilorin West 0
Irepodun 0
Isin 0
Kaiama 0
Moro 0
Offa 0
Oke Ero 0
Oyun 0
Pategi 0
Lagos
Agege 0
Ajeromi/Ifelodun 0
Alimosho 0
Amuwo Odofin 0
Apapa 0
Badagry 0
Epe 0
Eti Osa 0
Ibeju Lekki 0
Ifako/Ijaye 0
Ikeja 0
Ikorodu 0
Kosofe 0
Mushin 0
Ojo 0
Oshodi/Isolo 0
Shomolu 0
Surulere 0
Lagos Mainland
Lagos Island 0
Niger
Agaie 0
Agwara 0
Bida 0
Borgu 0
Bosso 0
Chanchaga 0
Edati 0
Gbako 0
Gurara 0
Katcha 0
Kontagora 0
Lapai 0
Lavun 0
Magama 0
Mariga 0
Mashegu 0
Mokwa 0
Muya 0
Paikoro 0
Rafi 0
Rijau 0
Shiroro 0
Suleja 0
Tafa 0
Wushishi 0
Ogun
Abeokuta North 0
Abeokuta South 0
Ado Odo/Ota 0
Egbado North 0
Egbado South 0
Ewekoro 0
Ifo 0
Ijebu East 0
Ijebu North East 0
Ijebu North 0
Ijebu Ode 0
Ikenne 0
Imeko Afon 0
Ipokia 0
Obafemi Owode 0
Odeda 0
Odogbolu 0
Ogun Waterside 0
Remo North 0
Shagamu 0
Ondo
Akoko North East 0
Akoko North West 0
Akoko South East 0
Akoko South West 0
Akure North 0
Akure South 0
Ese Odo 0
Idanre 0
Ifedore 0
Ilaje 0
Ile Oluji/Okeigbo 0
Irele 0
Odigbo 0
Okitipupa 0
Ondo East 0
Ondo West 0
Ose 0
Owo 0
Osun
Aiyedade 0
Aiyedire 0
Atakunmosa East 0
Atakunmosa West 0
Boluwaduro 0
Boripe 0
Ede North 0
Ede South 0
Egbedore 0
Ejigbo 0
Ife Central 0
Ife East 0
Ife North 0
Ife South 0
Ifedayo 0
Ifelodun 0
Ila 0
Ilesha East 0
Ilesha West 0
Irepodun 0
Irewole 0
Isokan 0
Iwo 0
Obokun 0
Odo Otin 0
Ola Oluwa 0
Olorunda 0
Oriade 0
Orolu 0
Osogbo 0
Adamawa
Demsa 0
Fufore 0
Ganye 0
Girei 0
Gombi 0
Guyuk 0
Hong 0
Jada 0
Larmurde 0
Madagali 0
Maiha 0
Mayo-Belwa 0
Michika 0
Mubi North 0
Mubi South 0
Numan 0
Shelleng 0
Song 0
Teungo 0
Yola North 0
Yola South 0
Gombe
Akko 0
Balanga 0
Billiri 0
Dukku 0
Funakaye 0
Gombe 0
Kaltungo 0
Kwami 0
Nafada 0
Shongom 0
Yamaltu/Deba 0
Nasarawa
Akwanga 0
Awe 0
Doma 0
Karu 0
Keana 0
Keffi 0
Kokona 0
Lafia 0
Nasarawa Egon 0
Nasarawa 0
Obi 0
Toto 0
Wamba 0
Oyo
Afijio 0
Akinyele 0
Atiba 0
Atisbo 0
Egbeda 0
Ibadan North East 0
Ibadan North West 0
Ibadan North 0
Ibadan South East 0
Ibadan South West 0
Ibarapa Central 0
Ibarapa East 0
Ibarapa North 0
Ido 0
Irepo 0
Iseyin 0
Itesiwaju 0
Iwajowa 0
Kajola 0
Lagelu 0
Ogbomosho North 0
Ogbomosho South 0
Ogo Oluwa 0
Olorunsogo 0
Oluyole 0
Ona Ara 0
Orelope 0
Ori Ire 0
Oyo East 0
Oyo West 0
Saki East 0
Saki West 0
Surulere 0
Plateau
Barkin Ladi 0
Bassa 0
Bokkos 0
Jos East 0
Jos North 0
Jos South 0
Kanam 0
Kanke 0
Langtang North 0
Langtang South 0
Mangu 0
Mikang 0
Pankshin 0
Qua'An Pan 0
Riyom 0
Shendam 0
Wase 0
Rivers
Abua/Odual 0
Ahoada East 0
Ahoada West 0
Akuku Toru 0
Andoni 0
Asari-Toru 0
Bonny 0
Degema 0
Eleme 0
Emuoha 0
Etche 0
Gokana 0
Ikwerre 0
Khana 0
Obio/Akpor 0
Ogba/Egbema/Ndoni 0
Ogu Bolo 0
Okrika 0
Omumma 0
Opobo/Nkoro 0
Oyigbo 0
Port-Harcourt 0
Tai 0
Taraba
Ardo-Kola 0
Bali 0
Donga 0
Gashaka 0
Gassol 0
Ibi 0
Jalingo 0
Karim Lamido 0
Kurmi 0
Lau 0
Sardauna 0
Takum 0
Ussa 0
Wukari 0
Yorro 0
Zing 0
Borno
Abadam
Askira-Uba
Bama
Bayo
Biu
Chibok
Damboa
Dikwa
Gubio
Guzamala
Gwoza
Hawul
Jere
Kaga
Kala-Balge
Konduga
Kukawa
Kwaya Kusar
Mafa
Magumeri
Maiduguri
Marte
Mobbar
Monguno
Ngala
Nganzai
Shani
Bauchi
Alkaleri
Bauchi
Bogoro
Damban
Darazo
Dass
Gamawa
Ganjuwa
Giade
Itas/Gadau
Jama'Are
Katagum
Kirfi
Misau
Ningi
Shira
Tafawa-Balewa
Toro
Warji
Zaki