CARTOGIRAFFE

CARTOGIRAFFE

Andorra Slovensko Magyarország საქართველო Civitas Vaticana Monaco Polska ព្រះរាជាណាចក្រ​កម្ពុជា ປະເທດລາວ Việt Nam Danmark မြန်မာ Česko België / Belgique / Belgien Sverige Føroyar Shqipëria Македонија Crna Gora / Црна Гора Suomi San Marino Moldova Беларусь Brasil Россия Україна United Kingdom Isle of Man Ireland Latvija Lietuva Eesti Australia South Africa eSwatini România Ecuador México Colombia United States of America Монгол улс Chile Rwanda Türkiye Кыргызстан འབྲུག་ཡུལ་ नेपाल বাংলাদেশ الأردن سوريا لبنان Бългaрия Ελλάδα 조선민주주의인민공화국 ⵍⵣⵣⴰⵢⴻⵔ الجزائر تونس ليبيا موريتانيا Gambia Sénégal Guiné-Bissau Sierra Leone Guinée Côte d’Ivoire Liberia Ghana Togo Burkina Faso Bénin Mali Niger Nigeria السودان Ködörösêse tî Bêafrîka - République Centrafricaine Guinea Ecuatorial Gabon Congo République démocratique du Congo Uganda Kenya Soomaaliya الصومال ኢትዮጵያ Djibouti جيبوتي Cameroun Namibia Angola Burundi Tanzania Moçambique Malawi Oʻzbekiston Тоҷикистон Казахстан Hrvatska Slovenija Türkmenistan Bolivia Guernsey 中国 Venezuela British Virgin Islands Argentina Uruguay Paraguay Suriname Guyana Nicaragua Costa Rica Panamá Honduras Belize Perú Portugal ኤርትራ إرتريا Ísland افغانستان India Indonesia العراق ‏ایران‎ اليمن ‏قطر‎ ‏الكويت‎ عمان Timór Lorosa'e ‏پاکستان‎ السعودية 대한민국 الإمارات العربية المتحدة Κύπρος - Kıbrıs Dominica República Dominicana Ayiti Cuba Papua Niugini Հայաստան Azərbaycan Malta Italia Jersey ‏البحرين‎ 日本 Philippines Madagasikara 臺灣 Cabo Verde Comores Komori جزر القمر Mauritius São Tomé e Príncipe Sesel ދިވެހިރާއްޖެ Singapore ශ්‍රී ලංකාව இலங்கை Saint Kitts and Nevis Antigua and Barbuda Montserrat The Bahamas Turks and Caicos Islands Barbados Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Grenada Saint Lucia Jamaica Trinidad and Tobago New Zealand/Aotearoa Kiribati Viti M̧ajeļ Micronesia Naoero Belau Monaco Liechtenstein Gibraltar España Canada ישראל مصر El Salvador Guatemala Niuē South Sudan الأراضي الفلسطينية Србија Solomon Islands Sāmoa Botswana Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha South Georgia and South Sandwich Islands Bermuda British Indian Ocean Territory ประเทศไทย Kosovë / Kosovo Lesotho Brunei Malaysia Lëtzebuerg Anguilla Vanuatu Tuvalu Kalaallit Nunaat Kūki 'Āirani Cayman Islands Falkland Islands Pitcairn Islands Tokelau Tonga France Nederland Tchad تشاد Bosna i Hercegovina / Босна и Херцеговина الصحراء الغربية Philippines maritime boundary Norge British Sovereign Base Areas Maroc ⵍⵎⵖⵔⵉⴱ المغرب Philippine Continental Shelf Extent of Indian Claim Extent of Chinese Claim الجمهورية العربية الصحراوية الديمقراطية‎‎ Nunavut Land Claims Agreement - Resolute Bay Inuit Owned Land extent of Indian claim extent of Nepalese claim Bidi Bidi Refugee Settlement Imvepi Refugee Settlement Palorinya Refugee Settlement Rhino Camp Refugee Settlement Kyangwali Refugee Settlement Kyaka II Refugee Settlement Nakivale Refugee Settlement Palabek Ogili Refugee Settlement Palabek Kal Refugee Settlement Palabek Gem Refugee Settlement Kiryandongo Refugee Settlement Nyumanzi Refugee Camp Rwamwanja Refugee Settlement Maaji Refugee Settlement Mireyi Refugee Settlement
Andorra
Andorra la Vella
Canillo 98
Encamp 112
Escaldes-Engordany 91
La Massana 149
Ordino 84
Sant Julià de Lòria 70
Slovensko
Bratislavský kraj
Západné Slovensko
Stredné Slovensko
Východné Slovensko
Magyarország
Közép-Magyarország
Dunántúl
Alföld és Észak
Esztergom-Budapesti érseki tartomány
საქართველო
Хуссар Ирыстон - Южная Осетия
Абхазия - Аҧсны
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკა
გურია
სამცხე-ჯავახეთი
სამეგრელო-ზემო სვანეთი
თბილისი
რაჭა-ლეჩხუმი და ქვემო სვანეთი
იმერეთი
შიდა ქართლი
მცხეთა-მთიანეთი
კახეთი
ქვემო ქართლი
Polska
województwo zachodniopomorskie
województwo świętokrzyskie
województwo lubelskie
województwo mazowieckie
województwo podkarpackie
województwo lubuskie
województwo wielkopolskie
województwo pomorskie
województwo kujawsko-pomorskie
województwo warmińsko-mazurskie
województwo dolnośląskie
województwo łódzkie
województwo małopolskie
województwo opolskie
województwo podlaskie
województwo śląskie
ព្រះរាជាណាចក្រ​កម្ពុជា
ខេត្តស្ទឹងត្រែង 28
ខេត្តព្រះវិហារ 34
ខេត្តកំពង់ធំ 30
រាជធានីភ្នំពេញ
ខេត្តកោះកុង 59
ខេត្តកែប 23
ខេត្តកំពត 88
ខេត្តតាកែវ 46
ខេត្តកណ្ដាល 144
ខេត្តពោធិ៍សាត់ 17
ខេត្តរតនគិរី 82
ខេត្តកំពង់ឆ្នាំង 24
ខេត្តប៉ៃលិន 4
ខេត្តបន្ទាយមានជ័យ 37
ខេត្តសៀមរាប 402
ខេត្តឧត្ដរមានជ័យ 8
ខេត្តកំពង់ចាម 59
ខេត្តមណ្ឌលគិរី 17
ខេត្តក្រចេះ 28
ខេត្តព្រៃវែង 15
ខេត្តកំពង់ស្ពឺ 31
ខេត្តស្វាយរៀង 56
ខេត្តព្រះសីហនុ
ខេត្តត្បូងឃ្មុំ 21
ខេត្តបាត់ដំបង 188
ປະເທດລາວ
ອັດຕະປື
ບໍ່ແກ້ວ
ບໍລິຄຳໄຊ
ຈຳປາສັກ
ຫົວພັນ
ຄໍາມ່ວນ
ຫລວງນໍ້າທາ
ຫລວງພະບາງ
ອຸດົມໄຊ
ຜົ້ງສາລີ
ໄຊຍະບູລີ
ສາລະວັນ
ສະຫວັນນະເຂດ
ນະຄອນຫຼວງວຽງຈັນ
ວຽງຈັນ
ໄຊສົມບູນ
ເຊກອງ
ຊຽງຂວາງ
Việt Nam
Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
Đồng Bằng Sông Hồng
Bắc Trung Bộ
Đông Bắc
Tây Bắc
Duyên Hải Nam Trung Bộ
Tây Nguyên
Đông Nam Bộ
Đồng bằng sông Cửu Long
Danmark
Region Midtjylland
Region Nordjylland
Region Syddanmark
Region Sjælland
Region Hovedstaden
Nationalpark Thy 228
မြန်မာ
Ayeyarwady
ပဲခူးတိုင်းဒေသကြီး (Bago)
Chin
ကချင်ပြည်နယ် (Kachin)
ကယားပြည်နယ်‌ (Kayah)
ကရင်ပြည်နယ (Kayin)
မကွေးတိုင်းဒေသကြီး
မန္တလေးတိုင်း
Mon
နေပြည်တော် ပြည်ထောင်စုနယ်မြ
ရခိုင်ပြည်နယ် (Rakhine)
စစ်ကိုင်းတိုင်း (Sagaing)
ရှမ်းပြည်နယ် Shan State
Tanintharyi Region
Yangon
Česko
Střední Morava
Jihovýchod
Jihozápad
Moravskoslezsko
Severovýchod
Střední Čechy
Severozápad
Praha
België / Belgique / Belgien
Vlaanderen
Région de Bruxelles-Capitale - Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Wallonie
Sverige
Norrland
Svealand
Götaland
Føroyar
Sandoyar sýsla
Suðuroyar sýsla
Vága sýsla
Norðoyar sýsla
Streymoyar sýsla
Eysturoyar sýsla
Shqipëria
Shqipëria jugore
Shqipëria qendrore
Shqipëria veriore
Македонија
Скопски Регион
Североисточен Регион
Источен Регион
Југоисточен Регион
Вардарски Регион
Пелагониски Регион
Југозападен Регион
Полошки Регион
Crna Gora / Црна Гора
Opština Herceg Novi
Opština Plav 320
Opština Rožaje 231
Opština Andrijevica 388
Opština Berane 613
Opština Podgorica
Opština Bar 184
Opština Bijelo Polje 371
Opština Budva 254
Opština Cetinje 116
Opština Danilovgrad 32
Opština Kolašin 237
Opština Kotor 190
Opština Mojkovac 95
Opština Nikšić 165
Opština Pljevlja 370
Opština Plužine 54
Opština Tivat 180
Opština Ulcinj 217
Opština Šavnik 64
Opština Žabljak 148
Opština Gusinje 149
Opština Petnjica 47
Suomi
Åland
Manner-Suomi
San Marino
Acquaviva 28
Borgo Maggiore 53
Chiesanuova 11
Domagnano 53
Faetano 23
Fiorentino 16
Montegiardino 5
Città di San Marino 66
Serravalle 109
Moldova
Municipiul Bălți 520
Raionul Fălești
raionul Ungheni
Raionul Călărași
raionul Nisporeni
raionul Hîncești 736
Raionul Telenești 22
Raionul Sîngerei 46
Raionul Edineț
Raionul Briceni
Raionul Ocnița 127
Raionul Dondușeni
Приднестровье
Raionul Căușeni
raionul Ștefan Vodă
Raionul Strășeni
Raionul Basarabeasca
Raionul Cimișlia 61
Raionul Rezina 93
Raionul Ialoveni 166
Municipiul Chișinău
Raionul Anenii Noi
Raionul Dubăsari
Raionul Criuleni 107
Raionul Orhei
Raionul Soroca 153
Raionul Florești 77
Raionul Șoldănești 21
raionul Glodeni
Raionul Drochia 52
Raionul Rîșcani 59
Raionul Cantemir 58
Raionul Leova
Găgăuzia - Gagauz Yeri - Гагаузия
Raionul Taraclia
Raionul Cahul
Беларусь
Гомельская область
Могилёвская область
Брестская область
Минск
Гродненская область
Витебская область
Минская область
Новодворский сельский Совет
Brasil
Região Sul
Região Sudeste
Região Centro-Oeste
Região Nordeste
Região Norte
Россия
Северо-Кавказский федеральный округ
Центральный федеральный округ
Южный федеральный округ
Приволжский федеральный округ
Уральский федеральный округ
Северо-Западный федеральный округ
Сибирский федеральный округ
Дальневосточный федеральный округ
Україна
Херсонська область
Волинська область
Рівненська область
Житомирська область
Київська область
Чернігівська область
Сумська область
Харківська область
Луганська область
Донецька область
Запорізька область
Львівська область
Івано-Франківська область
Закарпатська область
Тернопільська область
Чернівецька область
Одеська область
Вінницька область
Хмельницька область
Черкаська область
Полтавська область
Дніпропетровська область
Кіровоградська область
Київ
Ірпінська міська рада
Миколаївська і Очаківська Єпархія
United Kingdom
Wales
Scotland
England
Northern Ireland
Isle of Man
Michael
Rushen
Ayre
Garff
Middle
Glenfaba
Ireland
Ulster
Connacht
Leinster
Munster
County Donegal
County Mayo
South and West Kerry
Bandon - Kinsale
Latvija
Zemgale
Kurzeme
Latgale
Vidzeme
Lietuva
Utenos apskritis
Marijampolės apskritis
Vilniaus apskritis
Panevėžio apskritis
Kauno apskritis
Alytaus apskritis
Klaipėdos apskritis
Telšių apskritis
Šiaulių apskritis
Tauragės apskritis
Eesti
Saare maakond
Pärnu maakond
Hiiu maakond
Lääne maakond
Ida-Viru maakond
Harju maakond
Lääne-Viru maakond
Tartu maakond
Valga maakond
Viljandi maakond
Põlva maakond
Järva maakond
Rapla maakond
Võru maakond
Jõgeva maakond
Australia
Cocos (Keeling) Islands 30
Christmas Island 33
Heard Island and McDonald Islands 53
New South Wales
Northern Territory
Queensland
South Australia
Western Australia
Victoria
Australian Capital Territory
Jervis Bay Territory 55
Tasmania
Ashmore and Cartier Islands 5
Norfolk Island 123
Coral Sea Islands Territory 10
South Africa
Western Cape
Northern Cape
Eastern Cape
Free State
Gauteng
KwaZulu-Natal
North West
Limpopo
Mpumalanga
eSwatini
Manzini
Lubombo
Shiselweni
Hhohho
România
Bistrița-Năsăud 824
Maramureș 1074
Satu Mare
Sălaj 1163
Bihor 2247
Cluj
Alba 2447
Municipiul București
Suceava 1238
Mureș
Sibiu 2718
Brașov 2430
Covasna 839
Harghita 1555
Neamț 1142
Bacău 1070
Arad 3606
Hunedoara 2596
Botoșani
Iași
Vaslui 789
Vrancea 503
Județul Galați 1979
Gorj 739
Vâlcea 1532
Argeș 1867
Dâmbovița 1203
Prahova 4806
Buzău
Brăila
Ialomița 1629
Timiș
Caraș-Severin 1102
Mehedinți 889
Dolj
Olt 943
Teleorman 953
Giurgiu 1028
Ilfov 2465
Călărași 1068
Constanța 4173
Tulcea 1431
Ecuador
Azuay
Loja
Zamora Chinchipe
Morona Santiago
Cañar
Chimborazo
Bolívar
Los Ríos
Santa Elena
Guayas
Manabí
Esmeraldas
Tungurahua
Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas
Pichincha
Pastaza
Imbabura
Carchi
Orellana
Napo
Sucumbíos
El Oro
Cotopaxi
Provincia de Galápagos
El Piedrero 4
México
Tlaxcala
Ciudad de México
Morelos
Estado de México
Hidalgo
Puebla
Nuevo León
Coahuila de Zaragoza
Chihuahua
Sonora
Michoacán de Ocampo
Querétaro
Guanajuato
Jalisco
Colima
Zacatecas
Durango
Tamaulipas
Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave
Guerrero
Sinaloa
Oaxaca
Chiapas
Tabasco
Campeche
Baja California
Baja California Sur
Aguascalientes
Quintana Roo
Yucatán
San Luis Potosí
Calkiní 39
Nayarit
Colombia
Caldas
Amazonas
Meta
Cundinamarca
Tolima
Antioquia
Atlántico
Bolívar
Cesar
Magdalena
Sucre
Córdoba
La Guajira
Chocó
Valle del Cauca
Norte de Santander
Quindío
Vichada 28
Vaupés 31
Santander
Risaralda
Putumayo
Nariño
Guaviare 178
Guainía
Bogotá Distrito Capital
Arauca
Boyacá
Casanare
Cauca
Caquetá
Huila
Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina (Colombia) 106
United States of America
Vermont
New Hampshire
Georgia
South Carolina
Massachusetts
New York
Maine
Texas
Illinois
Missouri
Kansas
Oklahoma
Arkansas
Nebraska
Iowa
South Dakota
North Dakota
Kentucky
Indiana
Tennessee
Mississippi
Alabama
Colorado
Wyoming
Utah
New Mexico
Arizona
Florida
Ohio
West Virginia
District of Columbia
Pennsylvania
Delaware
Maryland
Montana
Idaho
Wisconsin
Minnesota
Nevada
California
Oregon
Washington
Michigan
Connecticut
Hawaii
Wahpeton 121
Virginia
North Carolina
Louisiana
New Jersey
United States Virgin Islands
Guam
Northern Mariana Islands
Rhode Island
Alaska
American Samoa
Puerto Rico
Монгол улс
Сүхбаатар
Хэнтий
Дорнод
Дорноговь
Өмнөговь
Баянхонгор
Говь-Алтай
Ховд
Увс
Хөвсгөл
Булган
Өвөрхангай
Архангай
Сэлэнгэ
Улаанбаатар 3128
Дархан-Уул
Орхон
Дундговь
Говьсүмбэр
Баян-Өлгий
Төв
Завхан
Chile
V Región de Valparaíso
Región Metropolitana de Santiago
VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins
IV Región de Coquimbo
XV Región de Arica y Parinacota
I Región de Tarapacá
VII Región del Maule
II Región de Antofagasta
VIII Región del Biobío
III Región de Atacama
XIV Región de Los Ríos
X Región de Los Lagos
IX Región de la Araucanía
XII Región de Magallanes y de la Antártica Chilena
XI Región Aysén del General Carlos Ibáñez del Campo
XVI Región de Ñuble
Rwanda
Iburasirasuba
Amajvepfo
Iburengerazuba
Umujyi wa Kigali
Majyaruguru
Türkiye
Karadeniz Bölgesi
Akdeniz Bölgesi
Doğu Anadolu Bölgesi
Güneydoğu Anadolu Bölgesi
Ege Bölgesi
Marmara Bölgesi
İç Anadolu Bölgesi
Кыргызстан
Баткенская область
Ошская область
Таласская область 1080
Джалал-Абадская область 1652
Иссык-Кульская область 1239
Чуйская область
Нарынская область 1418
འབྲུག་ཡུལ་
བུམ་ཐང་རྫོང་ཁག་ 10
ཆུ་ཁ་རྫོང་ཁག་ 54
དར་དཀར་ན་རྫོང་ཁག་ 17
མགར་ས་རྫོང་ཁག་ 40
ཧཱ་རྫོང་ཁག་
ལྷུན་རྩེ་རྫོང་ཁག་ 11
མོང་སྒར་རྫོང་ཁག་ 10
སྤ་རོ་རྫོང་ཁག་ 54
པདྨ་དགའ་ཚལ་རྫོང་ཁག་ 7
སྤུ་ན་ཁ་རྫོང་ཁག་ 11
བསམ་གྲུབ་ལྗོངས་མཁར་རྫོང་ཁག་ 66
བསམ་རྩེ་རྫོང་ཁག་ 5
གསར་སྤང་རྫོང་ཁག་ 108
ཐིམ་ཕུ་རྫོང་ཁག་ 933
བཀྲ་ཤིས་སྒང་རྫོང་ཁག་ 123
བཀྲ་ཤིས་གྱང་ཙེ་རྫོང་ཁག་ 21
ཀྲོང་གསར་རྫོང་ཁག་ 2
རྩི་རང་རྫོང་ཁག་ 5
དབང་འདུས་ཕོ་བྲང་རྫོང་ཁག་ 22
གཞལམ་སྒང་རྫོང་ཁག་ 14
नेपाल
पश्चिमाञ्चल विकास क्षेत्र
पुर्वाञ्चल विकास क्षेत्र
मध्यमाञ्चल विकास क्षेत्र
मध्य-पश्चिमाञ्चल विकास क्षेत्र
सुदुर पश्चिमाञ्चल विकास क्षेत्र
বাংলাদেশ
চট্টগ্রাম বিভাগ
খুলনা বিভাগ
রাজশাহী বিভাগ 1856
রংপুর বিভাগ
সিলেট বিভাগ 879
বরিশাল বিভাগ
ঢাকা বিভাগ
ময়মনসিংহ বিভাগ
الأردن
البلقاء 46
الزرقاء 217
جرش 28
المفرق‎ 848
عجلون 25
إربد 326
عمان 4327
العقبة 100
الكرك 33
معان 95
مادبا 69
الطفيلة 23
سوريا
الحسكة 293
دير الزور 53
حمص 229
الرقة 239
حلب
حماه 245
إدلب 91
طرطوس 64
اللاذقية 122
ريف دمشق 355
القنيطرة 6
درعا 96
السويداء 177
قوة الأمم المتحدة لمراقبة فض الاشتباك 8
دمشق 627
لبنان
محافظة بيروت
محافظة الشمال
محافظة البقاع
محافظة جبل لبنان
محافظة الجنوب
محافظة النبطية
محافظة عكار
محافظة بعلبك الهرمل
Бългaрия
Северен-централен район за планиране
Северозападен район за планиране
Североизточен район за планиране
Югозападен район за планиране
Югоизточен район за планиране
Южен-централен район за планиране
Ελλάδα
Αυτόνομη Μοναστική Πολιτεία Αγίου Όρους 9
Ήπειρος - Δυτική Μακεδονία
Αττική
Θεσσαλία - Στερεά Ελλάδα
Πελοπόννησος, Δυτική Ελλάδα και Ιόνιο
Αιγαίο
Κρήτη
Μακεδονία - Θράκη
조선민주주의인민공화국
량강도
함경남도
자강도
평안남도
황해북도
평양
황해남도
강원도
평안북도
함경북도
라선 29
ⵍⵣⵣⴰⵢⴻⵔ الجزائر
Alger - الجزائر
Béchar بشار
Naâma النعامة
El Bayadh البيض
Adrar أدرار
Tindouf تندوف
Oran - وهران
Aïn Témouchent - عين تموشنت
Sidi Bel Abbès - سيدي بلعباس
Mascara - معسكر
Mostaganem مستغانم
Constantine - قسنطينة
Guelma ڤالمة‎
Mila - ميلة
Skikda - سكيكدة
Jijel - جيجل
Sétif - سطيف‎
Batna باتنة
Oum El Bouaghi - أم الـبـواقي
Béjaïa بجاية
Bordj Bou Arreridj‎ - برج بوعريريج‎
M'Sila - المسيلة
Ghardaïa غرداية
Tamanrasset تمنراست
Ouargla ورقلة
Illizi إلـيـزي
El Oued الوادي
Biskra - بسكرة
Djelfa الجلفة
Laghouat - الأغواط
Tébessa - تبسة
Khenchela خنشلة
Tlemcen تلمسان
Saïda - سعيدة
Tiaret تيارت‎
Tissemsilt - تسمسيلت
Relizane - غليزان
Médéa - المدية
Bouira - البويرة
Souk Ahras - سوق أهراس
Tizi Ouzou تيزي وزو
Boumerdès - بومرداس
Aïn Defla - عين الدفلى
Blida - البليدة
Chlef - الشلف‎
Tipaza - تيبازة
Annaba - عنابة‎
El Tarf الطارف
تونس
القصرين
قبلي
قفصة
مدنين
تطاوين
المنستير
المهدية
قابس
صفاقس
نابل
توزر
بنزرت
منوبة
سليانة
أريانة
سيدي بوزيد
القيروان
باجة
جندوبة
تونس
بن عروس
زغوان
الكاف
سوسة
ليبيا
الواحات 144
بنغازي 436
البطنان 64
درنة 52
غات 16
الجبل الأخضر 70
الجبل الغربي 91
الجفارة 244
الجفرة 39
الكفرة 20
المرج 52
مصراتة 411
مرزق 111
نالوت 26
النقاط الخمس 31
سبها 187
سرت 44
طرابلس 626
وادي الحياة 236
وادي الشاطئ 66
الزاوية 81
المرقب 114
موريتانيا
أدرار 123
الحوض الشرقي 40
تكانت 10
تيرس زمور 46
داخلة نواذيبو 58
الحوض الغربي 13
إينشيري 12
نواكشوط 898
العصابة 30
البراكنة 40
كوركول 60
غيديماغا 48
الترارزة 105
Gambia
Banjul
Kanifing
Central River
Upper River
Lower River
North Bank
West Coast
Sénégal
Kédougou 124
Région de Dakar
Thiès 560
Louga 179
Région de Diourbel 51
Fatick 166
Ziguinchor
Saint-Louis
Kolda
Tambacounda 212
Sédhiou
Kaffrine 26
Kaolack 128
Matam 114
Guiné-Bissau
Sector autónomo de Bissau 70
Provincia Leste
Provincia Norte
Provincia Sul
Sierra Leone
Moyamba District
Eastern Province
Northern Province
Southern Province
Western Area
Guinée
Labé
Mamou
Boké
Kindia
Nzérékoré
Faranah 58
Kankan
Conakry
Côte d’Ivoire
Savanes
Zanzan
Vallée du Bandama
Denguélé
Abidjan
Comoé
Lagunes
Gôh-Djiboua
Bas-Sassandra
Montagnes
Sassandra-Marahoué
Yamoussoukro 76
Lacs
Woroba
Liberia
Maryland County
Grand Kru County
Sinoe County
Grand Gedeh County
River Gee County
River Cess County
Nimba County
Bomi County
Bong County
Gbarpolu County
Grand Bassa County
Grand Cape Mount County
Lofa County
Margibi County
Montserrado County
Jo River 1
Ghana
Greater Accra Region
Upper East Region 43
Upper West Region 49
Volta Region 351
Brong-Ahafo Region 196
Ashanti Region 580
Central Region 281
Northern Region 377
Eastern Region 261
Western Region 630
Togo
Région des Savanes
Région de la Kara
Région Centrale
Région des Plateaux 251
Région Maritime 400
Lomé
Burkina Faso
Est
Sahel
Nord
Hauts-Bassins
Boucle du Mouhoun
Cascades
Sud-Ouest
Centre-Est
Centre-Sud
Centre
Plateau-Central
Centre-Nord
Centre-Ouest
Bénin
Alibori
Borgou
Atakora
Donga
Collines
Plateau
Zou
Kouffo
Atlantique
Littoral
Mono
Ouémé
Mali
Gao
Kayes
Kidal
Koulikoro
Mopti
Sikasso
Ségou
Tombouctou
Bamako
Niger
Agadez
Diffa
Dosso
Maradi
Niamey 565
Tahoua
Tillabéri
Zinder
Nigeria
Yobe
Jigawa
Zamfara
Sokoto
Kebbi
Kaduna
Kano
Katsina
Abia
Akwa Ibom
Anambra
Bayelsa
Benue
Cross River
Delta
Ebonyi
Edo
Ekiti
Enugu
Federal Capital Territory
Imo
Kogi
Kwara
Lagos
Niger
Ogun
Ondo
Osun
Adamawa
Gombe
Nasarawa
Oyo
Plateau
Rivers
Taraba
Borno
Bauchi
السودان
ولاية جنوب دارفور 14
ولاية جنوب كردفان 11
ولاية غرب دارفور 13
ولاية كسلا
ولاية نهر النيل
ولاية سنار
ولاية شمال دارفور 32
ولاية شمال كردفان 13
ولاية شرق دارفور 9
ولاية وسط دارفور 29
ولاية البحر الأحمر
ولاية الخرطوم
ولاية الجزيرة 260
ولاية القضارف
ولاية النيل الأبيض 39
ولاية النيل الأزرق
الولاية الشمالية 73
ولاية غرب كردفان 19
Ködörösêse tî Bêafrîka - République Centrafricaine
Vakaga 7
Bamingui-Bangoran 8
Haute-Kotto 10
Haut-Mbomou 19
Mbomou
Basse-Kotto 12
Ouham-Pendé 25
Ombella M'Poko 13
Kémo 7
Mambéré-Kadéï 46
Nana-Grébizi 10
Nana-Mambéré 20
Ouaka 35
Ouham 56
Sangha-Mbaéré 8
Lobaye 15
Bangui 70
Guinea Ecuatorial
Región Continental
Región Insular
Gabon
Haut-Ogooué 43
Ogooué-Ivindo 16
Woleu-Ntem
Ngounié 102
Estuaire
Moyen-Ogooué 107
Nyanga 7
Ogooué-Lolo 30
Ogooué-Maritime 122
Congo
Bouenza
Cuvette
Cuvette-Ouest
Kouilou
Likouala
Lékoumou
Niari 190
Plateaux
Pool 8
Sangha
Brazzaville 281
Pointe-Noire
République démocratique du Congo
Haut-Uele
Ituri 68
Tshopo 191
Bas-Uele 73
Mongala
Nord-Ubangi 22
Tshuapa 55
Équateur 82
Haut-Katanga
Haut-Lomami
Kongo-Central
Kwango 53
Sankuru 34
Sud-Ubangi 16
Tanganyika 194
Kasaï 47
Kasaï-Oriental
Maniema
Nord-Kivu
Sud-Kivu
Kasaï-Central
Lomami
Lualaba
Kinshasa
Kwilu
Mai-Ndombe
Uganda
Northern Region
Eastern Region
Central Region
Western Region
Kenya
Bomet 15
Kisii 17
Narok 211
Homa Bay 134
Migori 165
Nakuru 357
Kajiado 246
Kericho 27
Kisumu 153
Nyamira 36
Siaya 567
Busia 395
Vihiga 53
Machakos 83
Makueni 98
Nairobi 4086
Baringo 155
Bungoma 87
Elegeyo-Marakwet 8
Embu 111
Garissa 65
Isiolo 120
Kakamega 96
Kiambu 788
Kilifi 164
Kirinyaga 7
Kitui 242
Kwale 223
Laikipia 79
Lamu 180
Mandera 13
Marsabit 44
Meru 91
Mombasa 328
Nandi 35
Nyandarua 9
Nyeri 64
Samburu 67
Taita Taveta 245
Tana River 10
Tharaka-Nithi 7
Trans Nzoia 28
Turkana 45
Uasin Gishu 91
Wajir 280
West Pokot 23
Murang`a 127
Soomaaliya الصومال
Bakool باكول 15
Banadir بنادر
‎‎ Bariباري
Bay باي 10
Galgaduud جلجدود
Gedo جدو
Hiiraan هيران 23
Jubbada Hoose جوبا السفلى
Shabeellaha Hoose شبيلي السفلى
Jubbada Dhexe جوبا الوسطى
Shabeellaha Dhexe شبيلي الوسطى 30
Mudug مدج 54
Nugaal نوجال
جمهورية أرض الصومال Jamhuuriyadda Soomaaliland
ኢትዮጵያ
Tigray
Afar
አማራ
Bīnshangul-Gumuz Kilil
ድሬ ዳዋ 10
Gambela
Oromia
Southern Nations
Somali
Addis Abeba 2344
Djibouti جيبوتي
Obock أوبوك
تاجورة Tadjourah
Dikhil دخيل
Ali Sabieh علي صبيح 40
Djibouti جيبوتي 330
Arta ارتا 32
Cameroun
Extrême-Nord
Nord
Adamaoua
Est
Centre
Sud
Littoral
Nord-Ouest
Sud-Ouest
Ouest
Namibia
Zambezi Region 55
Erongo Region 1345
Hardap Region 187
ǁKaras Region 390
Khomas Region 2576
Kunene Region 299
Ohangwena Region 27
Omaheke Region 147
Omusati Region 70
Oshana Region 132
Oshikoto Region 148
Otjozondjupa Region
Kavango-East Region 60
Kavango-West Region 23
Angola
Cunene 66
Cabinda 79
Zaire 29
Uíge 30
Malanje
Cuando Cubango 47
Bengo 104
Benguela 398
Bié 22
Cuanza Norte 52
Cuanza Sul 208
Huambo 154
Huíla 612
Luanda 2053
Lunda Norte 36
Lunda Sul 25
Moxico 35
Namibe 180
Burundi
Bujumbura Mairie 463
Bujumbura Rural 25
Bururi 17
Makamba 7
Rutana 9
Cankuzo
Ruyigi 19
Bubanza 11
Cibitoke 17
Kayanza 17
Muramvya 18
Mwaro 5
Gitega 56
Karuzi 10
Kirundo
Muyinga
Ngozi
Rumonge 16
Tanzania
Zanzibar
Lake
Northern
Coastal
Central
Southern Highlands
Western
Moçambique
Cabo Delgado 219
Nampula 183
Niassa 120
Gaza 48
Inhambane
Manica 124
Maputo
Sofala 142
Tete
Zambézia 556
Malawi
Central Region
Southern Region
Northern Region
Oʻzbekiston
Andijon Viloyati 618
Namangan Viloyati 432
Farg'ona Viloyati
Qaraqalpaqstan Respublikasi
Xorazm Viloyati
Navoiy Viloyati
Surxondaryo Viloyati 332
Samarqand Viloyati 1763
Toshkent Viloyati
Sirdaryo Viloyati
Jizzax Viloyati
Buxoro Viloyati 811
Qashqadaryo Viloyati 426
Toshkent
Zangiota Tumani 264
Тоҷикистон
Вилояти Суғд
Вилояти Мухтори Кӯҳистони Бадахшон
Ноҳияҳои тобеи ҷумҳурӣ
Вилояти Хатлон
Душанбе
Казахстан
Атырауская область
Западно-Казахстанская область
Актюбинская область
Мангистауская область
Восточно-Казахстанская область
Алматинская область
Жамбылская область
Кызылординская область
Южно-Казахстанская область
Акмолинская область
Северо-Казахстанская область
Павлодарская область
Карагандинская область
Костанайская область
Алматы
Астана
Hrvatska
Osječko-baranjska županija
Vukovarsko-srijemska županija 1146
Brodsko-posavska županija
Virovitičko-podravska županija 520
Požeško-slavonska županija
Sisačko-moslavačka županija
Bjelovarsko-bilogorska županija 615
Međimurska županija 1124
Koprivničko-križevačka županija 632
Varaždinska županija
Krapinsko-zagorska županija 612
Grad Zagreb
Zagrebačka županija
Karlovačka županija
Istarska županija
Primorsko-goranska županija
Ličko-senjska županija
Zadarska županija
Šibensko-kninska županija
Splitsko-dalmatinska županija
Dubrovačko-neretvanska županija 1777
Slovenija
Vzhodna Slovenija
Zahodna Slovenija
Türkmenistan
Daşoguz welaýaty 357
Lebap welaýaty 753
Mary welaýaty 256
Ahal welaýaty 555
Balkan welaýaty 390
Aşgabat 1972
Bolivia
Cochabamba
Oruro
Chuquisaca
Tarija
La Paz
Beni
Pando
Santa Cruz
Potosí
Guernsey
Guernsey 1629
Sark 34
Alderney 80
中国
吉林省
青海省
西藏自治区
新疆维吾尔自治区
甘肃省
内蒙古自治区
黑龙江省
广西壮族自治区
贵州省
河南省
浙江省
福建省
广东省
北京市
辽宁省
河北省
天津市
山东省
安徽省
江苏省
上海市
四川省
重庆市
湖南省
云南省
陕西省
宁夏回族自治区
山西省
湖北省
江西省
香港 Hong Kong
澳門 Macau
海南省
唐山市 / Tangshan
廊坊
岗尼乡 5
查当乡 3
岗切乡 3
贡日乡 3
Venezuela
Portuguesa 268
Yaracuy 241
Lara
Falcón
Parroquia Palacios Fajardo 1
Parroquia El Regalo 2
Parroquia El Baul 11
Región Insular
Los Andes
Central
Guayana
Los Llanos
Zuliana
Argentina
La Rioja
San Luis
San Juan
Mendoza
La Pampa
Santa Fe
Santiago del Estero
Catamarca
Río Negro
Chubut
Santa Cruz
Tierra del Fuego
Entre Ríos
Corrientes
Misiones
Chaco
Jujuy
Tucumán
Neuquén
Buenos Aires
Salta
Formosa
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Córdoba
Uruguay
Salto
Artigas
Canelones
Rivera
Montevideo
Maldonado
Lavalleja
Florida
San José
Treinta y Tres
Flores
Durazno
Soriano
Colonia
Rocha
Cerro Largo
Tacuarembó
Paysandú
Río Negro
Paraguay
Región Occidental
Región Oriental
Suriname
Brokopondo 36
Commewijne 330
Coronie 25
Marowijne 27
Nickerie 215
Para 224
Paramaribo 3421
Saramacca 150
Sipaliwini 115
Wanica 795
Guyana
Barina-Waini 36
Pomeroon-Supenaam 102
Essequibo Islands-West Demerara 184
Demerara-Mahaica 1469
Cuyuni-Mazaruni 11
Potaro-Siparuni 15
Upper Takutu-Upper Essequibo 73
Mahaica-Berbice 241
East Berbice-Corentyne 295
Upper Demerara-Berbice 90
Nicaragua
Río San Juan
Boaco
Chontales
Managua
León
Chinandega
Madriz
Estelí
Nueva Segovia
Matagalpa (Departemento)
Región Autónoma de la Costa Caribe Norte
Región Autónoma de la Costa Caribe Sur
Jinotega (Departamento)
Carazo
Granada
Masaya
Rivas
Costa Rica
Provincia Heredia
Provincia Guanacaste
Provincia Alajuela
Provincia San José
Provincia Puntarenas
Provincia Cartago
Provincia Limón
Panamá
Provincia de Bocas del Toro 269
Provincia de Colón 702
Provincia de Darién
Comarca Emberá-Wounaan 14
Comarca Guna Yala 58
Provincia de Herrera 126
Provincia de Los Santos 212
Comarca Ngäbe-Buglé 95
Provincia de Panamá Oeste 1852
Provincia de Panamá 6307
Provincia de Veraguas 775
Provincia de Chiriquí
Provincia de Coclé 248
Honduras
Gracias a Dios
Islas de la Bahía
Choluteca 189
Colón
El Paraíso 31
Olancho 131
Valle 134
Atlántida
Comayagua 686
Copán 448
Cortés
Francisco Morazán
Intibucá 18
La Paz 49
Lempira 143
Ocotepeque 10
Santa Bárbara
Yoro 575
Belize
Stann Creek 540
Belize District 1997
Orange Walk 845
Corozal 459
Cayo 1394
Toledo 281
Perú
Tacna
Moquegua
Arequipa
Madre de Dios
Cajamarca
Ica
Yunguyo
Puno
Puno
Ucayali
Cusco
Apurímac
Ayacucho
Huancavelica
Callao
Lima
Junín
Pasco
Ancash
Huánuco
La Libertad
Lambayeque
San Martín
Amazonas
Piura
Tumbes
Loreto
Portugal
Algarve
Madeira 4137
Açores
Viana do Castelo
Alentejo
Norte
Centro
Área Metropolitana de Lisboa
ኤርትራ إرتريا
عنسبا ዞባ ዓንሰባ 70
القاش وبركا ጋሽ-ባርካ 62
المنطقة الجنوبية Debub 39
المنطقة المركزية ዞባ ማእከል 355
منطقة البحر الأحمر الشمال ዞባ ሰሜናዊ ቀይሕ ባሕሪ 178
منطقة البحر الأحمر الجنوب ዞባ ደቡባዊ ቀይሕ ባሕሪ 21
Ísland
Reykjavíkurkjördæmi norður
Reykjavíkurkjördæmi suður
Höfuðborgarsvæðið
Austurland
Norðurland eystra
Norðurland vestra
Vestfirðir
Vesturland
Suðurnes 605
Suðurland
افغانستان
ولایت بدخشان
تخار‎‎
نورستان
کندز
کندهار - قندهار
هلمند
کونړ
نیمروز
لغمان
کاپیس
ننگرهار
پروان
بغلان
سمنگان‎
بلخ
ولایت جوزجان
فراه
هرات
بادغیس
فاریاب
غور
دایکندی
زابل
بامیان
لوګر
كابل
خوست
پکتيا
روزگان
سرپل
پنجشیر 26
پکتیکا
غزني
ميدان وردگ
India
Tamil Nadu
Puducherry
Himachal Pradesh
Uttarakhand
Sikkim
Delhi
Uttar Pradesh
Haryana
Punjab
Chandigarh
Rajasthan
Jammu and Kashmir
Gujarat
Madhya Pradesh
Maharashtra
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Daman and Diu
Bihar
West Bengal
Jharkhand
Chhattisgarh
ଓଡ଼ିଶା
Goa
Kerala
Karnataka
Andhra Pradesh
Andaman and Nicobar Islands 140
Assam
Tripura
Arunachal Pradesh
Lakshadweep 32
Meghalaya
Manipur
Nagaland
Mizoram
藏南
Telangana
Indonesia
Bali
Nusa Tenggara Barat
Banten
Jawa Tengah
Jawa Barat
Kalimantan Tengah 1542
Kalimantan Selatan 3127
Kalimantan Barat 1936
Sulawesi Tengah
Gorontalo
Sulawesi Utara
Sulawesi Selatan 10746
Sulawesi Tenggara
Sulawesi Barat 217
Aceh
Bengkulu
Jambi 1233
Lampung
Riau
Sumatera Barat
Sumatera Selatan
Sumatera Utara 3002
Nusa Tenggara Timur
Maluku 671
Maluku Utara
Jawa Timur
Kepulauan Bangka Belitung
Kepulauan Riau 989
Papua
Papua Barat 1358
Kalimantan Timur 10071
Kalimantan Utara 200
Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta
Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta
العراق
كركوك 426
نینوى 637
الأنبار 145
محافظة بغداد
ديالى 129
صلاح الدين 238
القادسية 49
بابل 76
البصرة 879
ذي قار 166
كربلاء 90
ميسان 95
المثنى 14
النجف 168
واسط 74
هەرێمی کوردستان
‏ایران‎
استان گیلان
استان خراسان شمالی
استان کرمان
استان ایلام
استان لرستان‎
استان مرکزی
استان چهارمحال و بختیاری
استان قزوین
استان زنجان
استان سمنان
استان اصفهان
استان کهگیلویه و بویر احمد
استان کردستان
استان آذربایجان غربی
استان فارس
استان بوشهر
استان اردبیل
استان مازندران‎
استان گلستان
استان خراسان رضوی
استان خراسان جنوبی
استان سیستان و بلوچستان‎
استان تهران
استان قم
استان البرز
استان آذربایجان شرقی
استان یزد
استان ‏هرمزگان‎
استان خوزستان
شهرستان اسلام آبادغرب
شهرستان بهار
شهرستان تویسرکان
شهرستان ثلاث باباجانی
شهرستان جوانرود
شهرستان دالاهو
شهرستان رزن
شهرستان روانسر
شهرستان سرپل ذهاب
شهرستان فامنین
شهرستان قصرشیرین
شهرستان کبودرآهنگ
شهرستان کرمانشاه
شهرستان ملایر
شهرستان نهاوند
شهرستان هرسین
شهرستان همدان
شهرستان پاوه
شهرستان گیلانغرب
بخش دینور
بخش کلیائی
بخش مرکزی
آب باریک 6
باوله 1
خزل غربی 12
دربندرود 3
سراب 34
سیدجمال الدین 67
صحنه 25
قزوینه 1
هجر 3
چهاردولی 3
گاماسیاب 3
گاورود 4
اليمن
Sanʿaʾ 208
صنعاء 55
لحج 17
عدن 105
الحديدة 91
تعز 99
شبوة 17
حضرموت 280
أبين 12
منطقة الجوف 3
إب 57
البيضاء 10
الضالع 4
المحويت 13
صعدة 11
حجة 5
ذمار 29
عمران 10
المهرة 30
مأرب‎ 29
ريمه‎ 1
سقطرى 8
‏قطر‎
أم صلال 912
الخور 735
الجميلية 38
الريان
الدوحة
الغويرية 5
الشمال 245
جريان الباطنة 23
الوكرة 948
‏الكويت‎
الاحمدي 859
العاصمة 1074
الفروانية 964
حولي
الجهراء 866
مبارك الكبير‎ 570
عمان
المنطقة الشرقية 140
محافظة الوسطى 35
محافظة مسقط 3086
محافظة شمال الباطنة 162
منطقة الداخلية 294
محافظة الظاهرة 116
محافظة البريمي 28
محافظة ظفار 706
محافظة مسندم 52
محافظة جنوب الباطنة 171
Timór Lorosa'e
Oecusse 41
Aileu 44
Ainaro 24
Baucau 35
Bobonaro 37
Cova Lima 25
Dili 801
Ermera 28
Lautém 52
Liquiçá 44
Manatuto 19
Manufahi 14
Viqueque 16
‏پاکستان‎
بلوچستان
سنڌ
پنجاب
گلگت بلتستان 394
وفاقی دارالحکومت اسلام آباد 1834
وفاقی قبائلی علاقہ جات 118
آزاد جموں و کشمیر
خیبر پختونخوا
السعودية
المنطقة الشرقية 936
منطقة نجران 55
منطقة الحدود الشمالية 8
منطقة حائل 12
منطقة الرياض 7009
منطقة عسير 44
منطقة مكة المكرمة 2466
منطقة تبوك 40
منطقة المدينة المنورة 528
منطقة القصيم 275
منطقة الباحة 30
منطقة جازان 145
منطقة الجوف 21
대한민국
서울특별시
인천광역시
경상북도
경기도
강원도
충청북도
충청남도
세종특별자치시
대전
전라북도
경상남도
대구
울산광역시
부산광역시
전라남도
제주특별자치도
광주
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
أبو ظبي 3389
عجمان 622
دبي‎
فجيرة 371
‏رأس الخيمة‎ 386
الشارقة 1759
‏أم القيوين‎ 577
Κύπρος - Kıbrıs
Λάρνακα
Kuzey Kıbrıs
Κύπρος - Kıbrıs
Αμμόχωστος - Mağusa
Dominica
Saint George Parish 303
Saint Patrick Parish 61
Saint Mark Parish 11
Saint Luke Parish 3
Saint David Parish 88
Saint Andrew Parish 105
Saint John Parish 204
Saint Paul Parish 65
Saint Joseph Parish 42
Saint Peter Parish 21
República Dominicana
Distrito Nacional
Monte Cristi
Dajabón
Santiago Rodríguez
Valverde
Espaillat
Puerto Plata
Santiago
Elías Piña
Hermanas Mirabal
La Vega
Monseñor Nouel
San Juan
Monte Plata
Baoruco
Duarte
Independencia
Sánchez Ramírez
Pedernales
San José de Ocoa
Azua
Peravia
El Seibo
Hato Mayor
La Altagracia
María Trinidad Sánchez
Samaná
La Romana
San Pedro de Macorís
San Cristóbal
Santo Domingo
Barahona
Oviedo 4
Ayiti
Département de l'Ouest
Département de la Grande-Anse
Département des Nippes
Département du Sud-Est
Département du Nord-Ouest
Département du Nord
Département du Nord-Est
Département du Centre
Département de l'Artibonite
Département du Sud
Cuba
Isla de la Juventud 282
La Habana
Matanzas
Pinar del Río
Camagüey
Ciego de Ávila
Cienfuegos
Granma
Guantánamo
Holguín
Las Tunas
Santiago de Cuba
Sancti Spiritus
Villa Clara
Artemisa
Mayabeque
Papua Niugini
Highlands Region
Islands Region
Momase Region
Papua Region
Հայաստան
Շիրակի մարզ 411
Լոռու մարզ
Տավուշի մարզ 218
Գեղարքունիքի մարզ
Վայոց ձորի մարզ 178
Սյունիք
Արարատի մարզ
Կոտայքի մարզ
Արմավիրի մարզ
Երևան 2112
Արագածոտնի մարզ
Azərbaycan
Naxçıvan Muxtar Respublikası
Արցախի Հանրապետություն
Abşeron rayonu 455
Astara rayonu 210
Ağcabədi rayonu 38
Ağdaş rayonu 24
Ağstafa rayonu 28
Ağsu rayonu 90
Bakı İnzibati Ərazisi 3015
Balakən rayonu 168
Beyləqan rayonu 9
Biləsuvar rayonu 67
Bərdə rayonu 8
Cəlilabad rayonu 270
Göyçay rayonu 29
Gədəbəy rayonu 74
Gəncə İnzibati Ərazisi 419
Hacıqabul rayonu 37
Kürdəmir rayonu 39
Lerik rayonu 278
Masallı rayonu 254
Oğuz rayonu 94
Qax rayonu 102
Qobustan rayonu 45
Quba rayonu 217
Qusar rayonu 135
Qəbələ rayonu 125
Saatlı rayonu 13
Sabirabad rayonu 36
Salyan rayonu 96
Samux rayonu 13
Siyəzən rayonu 108
Sumqayıt İnzibati Ərazisi
Tovuz rayonu 29
Ucar rayonu 114
Xaçmaz rayonu 305
Xızı rayonu 87
Yardımlı rayonu 143
Yevlax rayonu 19
Zaqatala rayonu 106
Zərdab rayonu 11
İmişli rayonu 138
İsmayıllı rayonu 200
Şabran rayonu 109
Şamaxı rayonu 73
Şirvan İnzibati Ərazisi 7
Şəmkir rayonu 123
Lənkəran rayonu 194
Neftçala rayonu 90
Ağdam rayonu 14
Goranboy rayonu 7
Göygöl rayonu 43
Daşkəsən rayonu 14
Tərtər rayonu 27
Füzuli rayonu 15
Mingəçevir İnzibati Ərazisi 167
Naftalan İnzibati Ərazisi 1
Lənkəran İnzibati Ərazisi 23
Yevlax İnzibati Ərazisi 27
Şəki İnzibati Ərazisi 42
Şəki rayonu 108
Qazax rayonu 25
Cəbrayıl rayonu 2
Malta
Malta
Għawdex
Italia
Sicilia
Puglia
Basilicata
Campania
Lazio
Molise
Toscana
Umbria
Emilia-Romagna
Veneto
Piemonte
Lombardia
Valle d'Aosta/Vallée d'Aoste
Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol
Marche
Abruzzo
Friuli Venezia Giulia
Liguria
Calabria
Sardegna
Jersey
Parish of Saint Helier 817
Parish of Saint Saviour 314
Parish of St Clement 201
‏البحرين‎
المحافظة الشمالية 2278
المحافظة الجنوبية 1780
محافظة العاصمة 2879
محافظة المحرق 1507
日本
近畿地方
中部地方
関東地方
東北地方
中国地方
九州地方
四国地方
北海道地方
Madagasikara
Province de Toliara
Province de Fianarantsoa
Province de Mahajanga
Province de Tamatave
Province d’Antananarivo
Province d'Antsiranana
臺灣
臺北市
新北市
高雄市
臺南市
桃園市
宜蘭縣
臺中市
臺東縣
澎湖縣
臺灣省
Cabo Verde
Boa Vista 133
Brava 27
Maio 77
Sal 198
São Vicente 248
Ribeira Brava 60
Tarrafal de São Nicolau 44
Porto Novo 159
Ribeira Grande 133
Paul 31
Mosteiros 24
Santa Catarina do Fogo 35
São Filipe
São Miguel 34
Tarrafal 51
Santa Catarina 90
Santa Cruz 50
São Salvador do Mundo 7
São Lourenço dos Órgãos 12
São Domingos 40
Praia 341
Ribeira Grande de Santiago 59
Comores Komori جزر القمر
موهيلي Mwali 14
Nzwani أنجوان 24
Ngazidja القمر الكبرى 674
Mauritius
Black River 619
Flacq 138
Grand Port 243
Moka 201
Pamplemousses 195
Plaines Wilhems 1333
Port Louis 545
Rivière du Rempart 137
Savanne 87
Outer islands of Mauritius
Rodrigues 59
São Tomé e Príncipe
Província de Príncipe
Província de São Tomé
Sesel
Mahé 272
ދިވެހިރާއްޖެ
Haa Alif 112
Haa Dhaalu 3
Noonu 143
Shaviyani 1
Lhaviyani 130
Raa 26
Baa 92
މާލެ 558
Alif Alif 179
Alif Dhaalu 219
Meemu 2
Dhaalu 2
Faafu 14
Thaa 1
Laamu 185
Gaafu Alif 3
Gaafu Dhaalu 0
Gnaviyani 71
Addu 15
Kaafu 303
Vaavu 16
Singapore
Central 4928
Northeast 2592
Northwest 3395
Southeast 3196
Southwest 3699
Pedra Branca 1
ශ්‍රී ලංකාව இலங்கை
Northern Province
Eastern Province
Central Province
North Central Province
North Western Province
Sabaragamuwa Province
Southern Province
Uva Province
Western Province
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Kitts 502
Nevis
Antigua and Barbuda
Barbuda 83
Redonda 16
Montserrat
Saint Anthony 0
Saint Georges 4
Saint Peter 205
The Bahamas
Acklins 19
Inagua 29
Mayaguana 4
Crooked Island and Long Cay 10
Berry Islands 33
Bimini 30
Black Point 1
Cat Island 14
Central Abaco 156
Central Andros 3
Central Eleuthera 165
East Grand Bahama 15
Exuma 137
City of Freeport 622
Grand Cay 13
Hope Town 90
Long Island 15
Mangrove Cay 1
Moore's Island 4
New Providence 3506
North Abaco 83
North Andros 50
North Eleuthera 9
Ragged Island 1
Rum Cay 15
San Salvador 64
South Abaco 28
South Eleuthera 54
Spanish Wells 1
South Andros 1
West Grand Bahama 401
Green Turtle Cay 10
Turks and Caicos Islands
Salt Cay 1
Grand Turk 157
Caicos and East Caicos 16
Middle Caicos 3
North Caicos 45
Provinciales and West Caicos 619
Barbados
Christ Church
Saint Andrew 43
Saint James
Saint John 57
Saint Joseph 44
Saint Lucy 103
Saint Michael
Saint Peter 257
Saint Philip
Saint Thomas
Saint George
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Charlotte 62
Saint Andrew 39
Saint David 22
Saint George 475
Saint Patrick 18
Grenadines 166
Jamaica
Middlesex County
Cornwall County
Surrey County
Trinidad and Tobago
Tobago 1111
Princes Town 675
Rio Claro-Mayaro
Couva-Tabaquite-Talparo 1869
San Fernando 1005
Siparia 759
Point Fortin 108
Penal-Debe 654
Diego Martin 1183
Port of Spain
San Juan-Laventille 1331
Tunapuna-Piarco 2943
Sangre Grande 566
Chaguanas 1264
New Zealand/Aotearoa
Wellington
Manawatu-Wanganui
West Coast
Canterbury
Otago
Southland
Hawke's Bay
Taranaki
Bay of Plenty
Auckland
Waikato
Northland
Gisborne 839
Chatham Islands 118
Nelson 986
Marlborough 1313
Tasman 1799
Kiribati
Abaiang 24
Abemama 8
Aranuka 5
Arorae 6
Banaba 0
Beru 12
Betio 64
Butaritari 15
Kanton 1
Kiritimati 13
Kuria 2
Maiana 1
Makin 7
Marakei 17
Nikunau 1
Nonouti 1
Onotoa 1
North Tabiteuea 12
South Tabiteuea 2
Tabuaeran 1
Tamana 1
North Tarawa 14
Tarawa Teinainano 104
Teraina 4
Viti
Central 882
Eastern 48
Northern 173
Western 3638
M̧ajeļ
Aelok 0
Aelōn̄ļapļap 5
Arņo 3
Aur 0
Epoon 4
Ellep 1
Jebat 0
Jālwōj 5
Kuwajleen 36
Kōle 24
Lae 0
Likiep 4
Mile 0
Mājej 1
Mājro 61
M̧aļoeļap 3
Nam̧dik 4
Nam̧o 0
Ron̄ļap 75
Ujae 0
Utrōk 8
Wōjjā 1
Wōtto 0
Ānewetak 1
Micronesia
Yap
Chuuk
Kosrae
Pohnpei
Belau
Aimeliik 1
Airai 12
Angaur 2
Hatohobei 2
Koror 76
Melekeok 2
Ngaraard 0
Ngarchelong 1
Ngardmau 0
Ngeremlengui 2
Ngatpang 6
Ngchesar 0
Ngiwal 0
Peleliu 3
Sonsorol 4
Kayangel 2
Liechtenstein
Wahlkreis Unterland
Wahlkreis Oberland
Gibraltar
Gibraltar 400
España
Benidorm 808
l'Alfàs del Pi 145
Illes Balears
La Rioja
Cantabria
Navarra / Nafarroa
Asturias
Galicia / Galiza
Castilla y León
Euskadi
Comunitat Valenciana
Andalucía
Aragón
Región de Murcia
Canarias
Extremadura
Castilla-La Mancha
Catalunya
Comunidad de Madrid
Ceuta
Melilla
Plazas de Soberanía 4
Canada
Québec
Ontario
New Brunswick
Manitoba
British Columbia
Prince Edward Island
Saskatchewan
Alberta
Newfoundland and Labrador
Northwest Territories 1243
Yukon 2189
Municipality of the District of Lunenburg 1067
Chester District Municipality 835
Queens County
Shelburne County
Bridgewater 208
Halifax Regional Municipality
Yarmouth County
Digby County
Annapolis County
Kings County
Cumberland County
Guysborough County
Richmond County 641
Antigonish County 892
Pictou County
Colchester County
Hants County
Victoria County 774
Cape Breton County 2600
Port Hawkesbury 76
Savage Cove-Sandy Cove 26
Tilting 5
Malagawatch 4
Whycocomagh 16
ישראל
מחוז הצפון
מחוז ירושלים
מחוז תל אביב
מחוז המרכז
מחוז חיפה
מחוז הדרום
مصر
شمال سيناء 162
جنوب سيناء 783
محافظة أسوان 101
البحر الأحممر 772
مطروح 206
الوادي الجديد 69
الإسكندرية 910
الإسماعيلية 49
الغربية 87
‏محافظة الغربية
محافظة الفيوم 53
‏محافظة بنى سويف 21
محافظة المنيا‎ 83
أسيوط 739
سوهاج‎ 12
محافظة قنا 9
الأقصر 550
محافظة الجيزة‎ 1899
محافظة المنوفية 210
‏البحيرة‎ 110
محافظة القاهرة 4774
القليوبية 269
الدقهلية 351
دمياط 21
كفر الشيخ
‏محافظة بورسعيد 38
الشرقية‎‎ 69
El Salvador
Departamento de Ahuachapán
Departamento de Sonsonate
Departamento de Santa Ana
Departamento de La Libertad
Departamento de San Salvador
Departamento de Cuscatlán
Departemento de Chalatenango
Departamento de Cabañas 33
Departamento de San Vicente 320
Departamento de La Paz
Departamento de Usulután 659
Departamento de San Miguel 1693
Departamento de Morazán 266
Departamento de La Unión
Guatemala
Alta Verapaz
Suchitepéquez
El Progreso
Zacapa
Petén
Quiché
Chiquimula
Sacatepéquez
Guatemala
Izabal
Jalapa
San Marcos
Huehuetenango
Totonicapán
Quetzaltenango
Retalhuleu
Baja Verapaz
Sololá
Escuintla
Chimaltenango
Jutiapa
Santa Rosa
Niuē
Hakupu 1
Mutalau 0
Vaiea 1
Hikutavake 1
Makefu 2
Tuapa 0
Alofi 33
Tamakautoga 3
Avatele 3
Namukulu 0
Liku 1
Toi 0
Lakepa 1
South Sudan
Central Equatoria 451
Lakes
Jonglei
Eastern Equatoria 67
Western Equatoria 59
Western Bahr el Ghazal 35
Upper Nile
Unity 142
Northern Bahr el Ghazal 117
Warrap 52
الأراضي الفلسطينية
‏قطاع غزّة‎
יהודה ושומרון
Србија
Војводина
Централна Србија
Solomon Islands
Central Province 17
Choiseul Province 4
Guadalcanal Province 14
Isabel Province 2
Makira-Ulawa Province 2
Malaita Province 23
Rennell and Bellona Province 2
Temotu Province 44
Western Province 34
Capital Territory 16
Botswana
South-East District 744
Kgatleng District 18
North-East District 111
Central District 612
Ghanzi District 74
Kweneng District 84
Southern District 41
Kgalagadi District 108
North-West District 391
Chobe District 486
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Helena
Ascension 5
Tristan da Cunha
South Georgia and South Sandwich Islands
South Sandwich Islands 15
South Georgia
Bermuda
Pembroke 320
City of Hamilton 234
Town of St. George 82
Sandys 287
Devonshire 135
Devonshire 147
Smith's 126
Southhampton 183
Warwick 184
Hamilton 174
Saint George's 251
ประเทศไทย
กรุงเทพมหานคร
จังหวัดอ่างทอง 24
จังหวัดบุรีรัมย์ 89
จังหวัดฉะเชิงเทรา 73
จังหวัดชัยนาท 18
จังหวัดชัยภูมิ 32
จังหวัดจันทบุรี 283
จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ 4751
จังหวัดเชียงราย 909
จังหวัดชลบุรี 2961
จังหวัดชุมพร 69
จังหวัดกาฬสินธุ์ 61
จังหวัดกำแพงเพชร 55
จังหวัดกาญจนบุรี 190
จังหวัดขอนแก่น 1420
จังหวัดกระบี่ 335
จังหวัดลำปาง 180
จังหวัดลำพูน 326
จังหวัดเลย 151
จังหวัดลพบุรี 86
จังหวัดแม่ฮ่องสอน 139
จังหวัดมหาสารคาม 90
จังหวัดนครนายก 30
จังหวัดนครปฐม 415
จังหวัดนครพนม 25
จังหวัดนครราชสีมา 641
จังหวัดนครสวรรค์ 82
จังหวัดนครศรีธรรมราช 119
จังหวัดน่าน 224
จังหวัดนราธิวาส 75
จังหวัดหนองคาย 78
จังหวัดนนทบุรี
จังหวัดปทุมธานี
จังหวัดปัตตานี 13
จังหวัดพังงา 156
จังหวัดพัทลุง 5
จังหวัดพะเยา
จังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ 180
จังหวัดเพชรบุรี 345
จังหวัดพิจิตร 26
จังหวัดพิษณุโลก 784
จังหวัดพระนครศรีอยุธยา 178
จังหวัดแพร่ 80
จังหวัดปราจีนบุรี 53
จังหวัดประจวบคีรีขันธ์ 1587
จังหวัดระนอง 66
จังหวัดราชบุรี 71
จังหวัดระยอง 238
จังหวัดร้อยเอ็ด 66
จังหวัดสกลนคร 61
จังหวัดสมุทรปราการ 521
จังหวัดสมุทรสาคร 118
จังหวัดสมุทรสงคราม 126
จังหวัดสระบุรี 86
จังหวัดสตูล 86
จังหวัดสิงห์บุรี 30
จังหวัดศรีสะเกษ 334
จังหวัดสงขลา 280
จังหวัดสุโขทัย 266
จังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี 196
จังหวัดสุราษฎร์ธานี 690
จังหวัดสุรินทร์ 48
จังหวัดตาก 132
จังหวัดตรัง 126
จังหวัดตราด 231
จังหวัดอุบลราชธานี 223
จังหวัดอุดรธานี 228
จังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์ 112
จังหวัดยะลา 8
จังหวัดยโสธร 10
จังหวัดหนองบัวลำภู 38
จังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ 28
จังหวัดบึงกาฬ 28
จังหวัดมุกดาหาร 23
จังหวัดภูเก็ต 701
จังหวัดสระแก้ว 21
จังหวัดอุทัยธานี 12
Kosovë / Kosovo
Rajoni i Ferizajt (05) / Okrug Uroševac (05)
Rajoni i Prizrenit (04) / Okrug Prizren (04)
Rajoni i Gjakovës (07) / Okrug Đakovica (07)
Rajoni i Gjilanit (06) / Okrug Gnjilane (06)
Rajoni i Pejës (03) / Okrug Peć (03)
Rajoni i Mitrovicës (02) / Okrug Mitrovica (02)
Rajoni i Prishtinës (01) / Okrug Priština (01)
Lesotho
Mokhotlong District 108
Maseru District 695
Butha-Buthe District 199
Mohale's Hoek District 103
Mafeteng District 147
Quthing District 74
Berea District 302
Thaba-Tseka District 140
Qacha's Nek District 77
Leribe District 395
Brunei
Belait 1022
Brunei-Muara
Tutong
Malaysia
Selangor 17710
Johor 11539
Kuala Lumpur 5015
Melaka
Negeri Sembilan 1804
Sabah 3399
Sarawak
Kelantan
Putrajaya 317
Terengganu / ترڠڬانو
Pahang 1754
Kedah
Perlis 129
Perak / ڨيرق 8023
Pulau Pinang
Labuan 107
Lëtzebuerg
Canton Echternach
Canton Grevenmacher
Canton Remich
Canton Mersch
Canton Capellen
Canton Luxembourg
Canton Redange
Canton Diekirch
Canton Esch-sur-Alzette
Canton Clervaux
Canton Wiltz
Canton Vianden
Vanuatu
Sanma 107
Torba 30
Penama 76
Malampa 135
Shefa 283
Tafea 96
Tuvalu
Nanumanga 1
Nanumea 4
Niutao 2
Nui 8
Vaitupu 1
Nukufetau 17
Funafuti 30
Nukulaelae 4
Kūki 'Āirani
Aitutaki 47
Atiu 4
Mangaia 2
Manihiki 1
Mitiaro 6
Palmerston 14
Penrhyn 2
Pukapuka 3
Rakahanga 1
Mauke 4
Rarotonga
Tonga
Ha'apai
Niuas
Tongatapu
Vava'u
'Eua
France
Saint-Barthélemy 409
Mayotte
Guyane
Guadeloupe
France métropolitaine
La Réunion
Martinique
Saint-Martin 1146
Terres australes et antarctiques françaises
Île de Clipperton 4
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon 396
Nouvelle-Calédonie
Wallis-et-Futuna 24
Polynésie Française
Nederland
Nederland
Curaçao
Aruba 2153
Sint Maarten 1674
Tchad تشاد
Tibesti تيبستي 102
Borkou بوركو 8
Ennedi Ouest إنيدي الغربية 8
Wadi Fira وادي فيرا 84
Salamat سلامات 27
Sila سيلا 8
Ouaddaï وداي 66
Guéra قيرا 30
Batha البطحة 32
Hadjer-Lamis حجر لميس 72
Barh el Gazel بحر الغزال 3
Kanem كانم 75
Chari-Baguirmi شاري باقرمي
Lac البحيرة 63
لوقون الغربية Logone Occidental 71
Logone Oriental لوقون الشرقية 39
Mandoul ماندول 10
Mayo-Kebbi Est مايو كيبي الشرقية 31
Mayo-Kebbi Ouest مايو كيبي الغربية 33
Moyen-Chari شاري الأوسط 73
Tandjilé تانجلي 20
N'Djaména انجمينا
Ennedi Est إنيدي الشرقية 11
Bosna i Hercegovina / Босна и Херцеговина
Brčko distrikt Bosne i Hercegovine 275
Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine
Republika Srpska
الصحراء الغربية
Guelmim-Oued Noun ⴳⵍⵎⵉⵎ-ⵡⴰⴷ ⵏⵓⵏ گلميم - واد نون
Laâyoune-Sakia El Hamra ⵍⵄⵢⵓⵏ-ⵙⴰⵇⵢⴰ ⵍⵃⴰⵎⵔⴰ العيون-الساقية الحمراء
Dakhla-Oued Ed-Dahab ⴷⴰⵅⵍⴰ-ⵡⴰⴷ ⴷⴰⵀⴰⴱ الداخلة-وادي الذهب
Norge
Hordaland
Vestfold
Telemark
Rogaland
Vest-Agder
Aust-Agder
Østfold
Oslo
Akershus
Finnmark
Trøndelag
Møre og Romsdal
Troms
Sogn og Fjordane
Nordland
Buskerud
Oppland
Hedmark
Jan Mayen 20
Svalbard 155
Bouvetøya 2
British Sovereign Base Areas
Akrotiri 159
Dhekelia 88
Maroc ⵍⵎⵖⵔⵉⴱ المغرب
Tanger-Tétouan-Al Hoceima ⵟⴰⵏⵊ-ⵟⵉⵜⴰⵡⵉⵏ-ⵍⵃⵓⵙⵉⵎⴰ طنجة-تطوان-الحسيمة
Oriental ⵜⴰⵏⴳⵎⵓⴹⵜ الشرقية
Drâa-Tafilalet ⴷⴰⵔⵄⴰ-ⵜⴰⴼⵉⵍⴰⵍⵜ درعة-تافيلالت
Souss-Massa ⵙⵓⵙⵙ-ⵎⴰⵙⵙⴰ سوس-ماسة
Guelmim-Oued Noun ⴳⵍⵎⵉⵎ-ⵡⴰⴷ ⵏⵓⵏ گلميم - واد نون
Casablanca-Settat ⵜⵉⴳⵎⵉ ⵜⵓⵎⵍⵉⵍⵜ-ⵙⵟⵟⴰⵜ الدار البيضاء-سطات
Marrakech-Safi ⵎⵕⵕⴰⴽⵛ-ⴰⵙⴼⵉ مراكش-أسفي
Laâyoune-Sakia El Hamra ⵍⵄⵢⵓⵏ-ⵙⴰⵇⵢⴰ ⵍⵃⴰⵎⵔⴰ العيون-الساقية الحمراء
Rabat-Salé-Kénitra ⴻⵔⴱⴰⵟ-ⵙⵍⴰ-ⵇⵏⵉⵟⵔⴰ الرباط-سلا-القنيطرة
Fès-Meknès ⴼⴰⵙ-ⵎⴽⵏⴰⵙ فاس-مكناس
Béni Mellal-Khénifra ⴰⵢⵜ ⵎⵍⵍⴰⵍ-ⵅⵏⵉⴼⵕⴰ بني ملال-خنيفرة
Philippine Continental Shelf
Kalayaan 12
Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
x