Australia

Australia
Cocos (Keeling) Islands 30
Christmas Island 33
Heard Island and McDonald Islands 53
New South Wales
Wingecarribee Shire Council
Shellharbour City Council
Inner West Council
Council of the City of Sydney
Burwood Council
Canterbury-Bankstown Council
Northern Beaches Council
Albury City Council
Greater Hume Shire Council
Sydney
Torrington 17
Wentworth Shire Council
Central Darling Shire Council
Bourke Shire Council
Balranald Shire Council
Berambing 5
The Lagoon 17
Sherwood 22
Stannum 2
Stony Chute 4
Brayton 8
Tarlo 7
Brewarrina Shire Council
Walgett Shire Council
Cobar Shire Council
Bogan Shire Council
Moree Plains Shire Council
Hay Shire Council
Carrathool Shire Council
Warren Shire Council
Lachlan Shire Council
Murray River Council
Queanbeyan-Palerang Regional Council
Edward River Council
Clarence Valley Council
Richmond Valley Council
Griffith City Council
Kyogle Council
Tenterfield Shire Council
Glen Innes Severn Council
Armidale Regional Council
Nambucca Shire Council
Bellingen Shire Council
Coffs Harbour City Council
Lismore City Council
Ballina Shire Council
Tweed Shire Council
Byron Shire Council
Kempsey Shire Council
Walcha Council
Port Macquarie-Hastings Council
Dungog Shire Council
Port Stephens Council
Upper Hunter Shire Council
Maitland City Council
Newcastle City Council
Cessnock City Council
Lake Macquarie City Council
Singleton Council
Inverell Shire Council
Central Coast Council
Randwick City Council
Waverley Council
Woollahra Municipal Council
Georges River Council
Sutherland Shire Council
Strathfield Municipal Council
Cumberland Council
Fairfield City Council
Liverpool City Council
City of Parramatta Council
City of Canada Bay Council
Blacktown City Council
Council of the City of Ryde
The Council of the Shire of Hornsby
The Hills Shire Council
Hawkesbury City Council
Ku-ring-gai Council
Willoughby City Council
Berrigan Shire Council
Murrumbidgee Council
Federation Council
Snowy Monaro Regional Council
Snowy Valleys Council
Eurobodalla Shire Council
Bega Valley Shire Council
Wagga Wagga City Council
Cootamundra-Gundagai Regional Council
Yass Valley Council
Mid-Coast Council
Junee Shire Council
Temora Shire Council
Hilltops Council
Bland Shire Council
Weddin Shire Council
Cowra Shire Council
Upper Lachlan Shire Council
Uralla Shire Council
Gwydir Shire Council
Gilgandra Shire Council
Dubbo Regional Council
Warrumbungle Shire Council
Mid-Western Regional Council
Cabonne Council
Parkes Shire Council
Narromine Shire Council
The Council of the Municipality of Hunters Hill
North Sydney Council
Lane Cove Municipal Council
Mosman Municipal Council
Penrith City Council
Wollondilly Shire Council
Camden Council
Campbelltown City Council
Lithgow City Council
Blue Mountains City Council
Wollongong City Council
Oberon Council
Goulburn Mulwaree Council
The Council of the Municipality of Kiama
Shoalhaven City Council
Coolamon Shire Council
Narrandera Shire Council
Lockhart Shire Council
Bathurst Regional Council
Muswellbrook Shire Council
Liverpool Plains Shire Council
Tamworth Regional Council
Narrabri Shire Council
Gunnedah Shire Council
Leeton Shire Council
Forbes Shire Council
Blayney Shire Council
Orange City Council
Unincorporated Area
Bayside Council
Coonamble Shire Council
Northern Territory
Victoria-Daly Region 308
City of Darwin 1385
Queensland
Thursday Island 52
Horn Island 44
Bundaberg Region
Nobby 65
Kings Creek 9
Clifton 111
Mount Molar 6
Elphinstone 4
North Lakes 438
Caboolture 583
South Australia
City of Adelaide
District Council of Grant
City of Mount Gambier
Wattle Range Council
Pinkawillinie 22
Cortlinye 11
Cunyarie 13
Wilcherry 2
Solomon 15
Kimba 42
Panitya 2
Cootra 4
Caralue 10
Lake Gilles 3
Backy Point 1
Port Bonython 14
Fitzgerald Bay 3
Point Lowly 5
False Bay 1
Whyalla Barson 27
Whyalla 87
Whyalla Playford 65
Whyalla Norrie 172
Whyalla Stuart 157
Whyalla Jenkins 44
Mullaquana 13
Midgee 9
Minbrie 14
Miltalie 20
Middleback Range 19
Mitchellville 6
Lucky Bay 2
Cowell 95
Port Gibbon 6
Arno Bay 34
Verran 23
Wharminda 11
Rudall 27
Cleve 94
Barna 3
Yalanda 6
Kelly 13
Moseley 9
Waddikee 16
Mangalo 18
Jamieson 1
Darke Peak 37
Kiana 5
Mount Hope 8
Mount Drummond 6
Kapinnie 8
Yeelanna 13
Mitchell 11
Brooker 19
Hincks 2
Murlong 4
Boonerdo 9
Kielpa 21
Campoona 14
Coulta 26
Farm Beach 1
Coffin Bay 97
Little Douglas 1
Uley 21
Wangary 28
Mount Dutton Bay 7
Fountain 7
Wanilla 14
Edillilie 13
Cummins 55
Cockaleechie 9
Ungarra 20
Moody 9
Butler 10
Port Neill 35
Lipson 44
Tumby Bay 92
Yallunda Flat 14
Koppio 9
Whites River 2
Louth Bay 13
Poonindie 4
North Shields 27
Point Boston 15
Whites Flat 8
Charlton Gully 4
Green Patch 6
Pearlah 4
Coomunga 5
Tootenilla 3
Tiatukia 5
Boston 25
Hawson 6
Port Lincoln 459
Duck Ponds 13
Sleaford 21
Lincoln National Park 11
Wedge Island 1
Woolundunga 3
Bruce 7
Hammond 22
Amyton 3
Wilmington 110
Winninowie 4
Mambray Creek 16
Baroota 12
Port Germein 33
Telowie 9
Solomontown 49
Weeroona Island 19
Port Pirie 42
Port Pirie West 83
Port Pirie South 94
Risdon Park 94
Risdon Park South 67
Port Davis 3
Pirie East 5
Warnertown 21
Bungama 8
Coonamia 5
Napperby 27
Nelshaby 7
Beetaloo Valley 13
Gladstone 65
Laura 51
Stone Hut 13
Wirrabara 81
Bangor 6
Melrose 100
Nectar Brook 4
Willowie 11
Booleroo Centre 73
Murray Town 12
Wongyarra 13
Caltowie West 10
Caltowie 26
Caltowie North 4
Appila 42
Tarcowie 27
Spectacle Lake 8
Bower 18
Bundey 8
Geranium Plains 8
Burra Eastern Districts 13
Collinsville 14
Pine Creek 9
Yatina 26
Mannanarie 23
Hornsdale 12
Franklyn 7
Wonna 9
Terowie 38
Ulooloo 1
Whyte Yarcowie 27
Canowie Belt 13
Belalie North 13
Jamestown 94
Belalie East 10
Bundaleer North 13
West Bundaleer 6
Bundaleer Gardens 5
Washpool 10
Mayfield 4
Canowie 4
Hallett 40
Willalo 19
Hacklins Corner 10
Mount Bryan East 17
Mount Bryan 34
Burra 151
Mongolata 3
Baldina 7
Worlds End 14
Bright 5
Rocky Plain 4
Robertstown 26
Hallelujah Hills 2
Emu Downs 17
Australia Plains 7
Sutherlands 9
Brownlow 10
Frankton 8
Neales Flat 10
Eudunda 61
Peep Hill 5
Point Pass 11
Hampden 8
Julia 7
Ngapala 14
Brady Creek 5
Koonoona 3
Apoinga 8
Porter Lagoon 4
Hanson 15
Farrell Flat 41
Black Springs 17
Waterloo 23
Tothill Belt 13
Tothill Creek 13
Tarnma 8
Buchanan 7
Hansborough 14
Manoora 37
Saddleworth 52
Steelton 6
Marrabel 31
Riverton 89
Hamilton 27
Allendale North 16
Kapunda 183
Bagot Well 22
Koonunga 18
St Kitts 15
Ebenezer 10
Stockwell 29
Nuriootpa 174
Greenock 49
Moppa 13
St Johns 11
Bethel 23
Fords 15
Freeling 115
Daveyston 13
Shea-Oak Log 25
Roseworthy 24
Gawler Belt 47
Templers 18
Morn HIll 4
Linwood 10
Stockport 26
Giles Corner 9
Tarlee 34
Rhynie 12
Undalya 8
Auburn 76
Mintaro 38
Stanley 10
Hill River 18
Gum Creek 11
Leighton 16
Booborowie 43
North Booborowie 11
Spalding 58
Georgetown 35
Gulnare 16
Broughton River Valley 2
Andrews 15
Hilltown 17
Barinia 6
Stanley Flat 29
Spring Farm 9
Clare 121
Armagh 17
Benbournie 4
Bungaree 3
Anama 2
Euromina 5
Boconnoc Park 3
Emu Flat 8
Gillentown 4
Polish Hill River 6
Sevenhill 14
Penwortham 13
Watervale 28
Leasingham 13
Woolshed Flat 5
Salter Springs 12
Alma 24
Hamley Bridge 48
Magdala 10
Wasleys 85
Kangaroo Flat 10
Ward Belt 15
Buchfelde 14
Gawler River 12
Lewiston 54
Angle Vale 62
MacDonald Park 14
Penfield Gardens 17
Virginia 72
Buckland Park 16
Port Gawler 11
Middle Beach 13
Two Wells 77
Reeves Plains 15
Korunye 25
Lower Light 34
Thompson Beach 18
Webb Beach 5
Parham 17
Dublin 28
Mallala 38
Redbanks 12
Fischer 2
Woolsheds 4
Pinkerton Plains 19
Barabba 11
Stockyard Creek 7
Owen 55
Halbury 46
Pinery 13
Grace Plains 10
Calomba 8
Windsor 21
Wild Horse Plains 14
Long Plains 8
Avon 4
Inkerman 8
Port Wakefield 56
Kallora 6
Bowmans 12
Saints 2
Erith 12
Hoskin Corner 1
Dalkey 4
Balaklava 83
Watchman 5
Hoyleton 21
Spring Gully 10
Kybunga 25
Bowillia 8
Stow 9
Blyth 40
Hart 13
Rochester 3
Brinkworth 39
Condowie 19
Bumbunga 12
Everard Central 15
Snowtown 46
Lochiel 27
Whitwarta 10
Goyder 9
Beaufort 12
Nantawarra 21
Mount Templeton 12
Yacka 35
Koolunga 26
Narridy 23
Huddleston 8
Crystal Brook 96
Lower Broughton 10
Nurom 6
Wandearah East 11
Merriton 11
Wandearah West 3
Fisherman Bay 13
Clements Gap 7
Redhill 41
Collinsfield 4
Mundoora 18
Port Broughton 70
Ward Hill 5
Hope Gap 4
Lake View 4
Burnsfield 3
Tickera 21
Wallaroo Plain 9
North Beach 39
Alford 27
Bute 40
Barunga Gap 6
Wokurna 8
Ninnes 12
South Hummocks 9
Kulpara 9
Paskeville 42
Thomas Plain 3
Willamulka 9
Kadina 119
Thrington 7
Jerusalem 16
Matta Flat 7
Wallaroo Mines 23
Jericho 3
New Town 31
Wallaroo 164
Warburto 3
Moonta Bay 101
North Moonta 16
Paramatta 2
Cross Roads 6
Port Hughes 54
Moonta 23
Kooroona 3
Moonta Mines 21
Hamley 10
East Moonta 12
Yelta 2
Boors Plain 9
Cunliffe 7
Kangaroo Island Council
Yorke Peninsula Council
Reid 15
Willaston 69
Hewett 48
Kingsford 7
Rosedale 10
Concordia 17
Gawler West 30
Gawler 54
Gawler South 63
Gawler East 122
Nain 6
Seppeltsfield 12
Kalbeeba 25
Bibaringa 7
Evanston Park 94
Barossa Goldfields 9
Yattalunga 27
Uleybury 9
Evanston Gardens 58
Hillier 14
Kudla 21
Munno Para Downs 9
Munno Para West 112
Munno Para 149
Blakeview 182
Craigmore 178
Humbug Scrub 19
Kersbrook 130
Forreston 20
Cromer 19
Mount Crawford 45
Williamstown 147
Cockatoo Valley 25
Sandy Creek 14
Lyndoch 82
Gomersal 12
Marananga 5
Tanunda 138
Stone Well 6
Moculta 21
Penrice 24
Light Pass 7
Angaston 86
Vine Vale 5
Bethany 8
Krondorf 12
Rowland Flat 17
Altona 11
Pewsey Vale 16
Flaxman Valley 45
Mount Mckenzie 6
Eden Valley 29
Taunton 5
Springton 41
Mount Pleasant 74
Renmark Paringa Council
District Council of Loxton Waikerie
Southern Mallee District Council
Tatiara District Council
Naracoorte Lucindale Council
District Council of Robe
Kingston District Council
Anangu Pitjantjatjara Yankunytjatjara Local Government Area
Maralinga Tjarutja
District Council of Coober Pedy
Municipal Council of Roxby Downs
Uia Riverland Local Government Area
Berri Barmera Council
Pastoral Unincorporated Area
Port Augusta City Council
Flinders Ranges Council
District Council of Orroroo Carrieton
District Council of Peterborough
Mid Murray Council
Birdwood 57
Mount Torrens 49
St Kilda 12
Waterloo Corner 43
Direk 20
Burton 93
Penfield 35
Andrews Farm 165
One Tree Hill 34
Gumeracha 38
Kenton Valley 15
Sampson Flat 5
Coorong District Council
Lake Alexandrina 1
District Council of Karoonda East Murray
Rural City of Murray Bridge
District Council of Ceduna
District Council of Streaky Bay
Wudinna District Council
District Council of Elliston
Alexandrina Council
City of Victor Harbor
District Council of Yankalilla
City of Onkaparinga
Ironbank 11
Dorset Vale 20
Mount Barker District Council
Bradbury 11
Valley View 124
Modbury 138
Magill 152
Auldana 20
Regency Park 24
Kilburn 74
Prospect 185
Dudley Park 30
Croydon Park 73
Ferryden Park 68
Angle Park 27
Wingfield 107
Inglewood 11
Lower Hermitage 4
Upper Hermitage 5
Golden Grove 321
Yatala Vale 7
Fairview Park 85
Banksia Park 77
Tea Tree Gully 120
Paracombe 15
Houghton 19
Lobethal 76
Cudlee Creek 133
Castambul 7
Montacute 70
Lenswood 20
Davoren Park 122
Edinburgh 21
Elizabeth South 57
Edinburgh North 16
Elizabeth 57
Elizabeth North 64
Charleston 31
Oakbank 40
Woodside 121
Balhannah 71
Forest Range 16
Carey Gully 16
Bridgewater 86
Mount George 24
Verdun 16
Gould Creek 13
Hillbank 113
Elizabeth East 75
Elizabeth Vale 78
Greenwith 224
Salisbury Heights 121
Smithfield Plains 53
Smithfield 65
Elizabeth Downs 101
Elizabeth Park 79
Salisbury North 196
Paralowie 280
Parafield Gardens 312
Salisbury Downs 127
Salisbury 190
Bolivar 9
Globe Derby Park 11
Dry Creek 46
Craigburn Farm 68
Hawthorndene 82
Blackwood 117
Glenalta 44
Belair 167
Eden Hills 83
Bellevue Heights 48
Bedford Park 99
Clovelly Park 63
Mitchell Park 97
St Marys 59
Sturt 50
Seacombe Gardens 47
Seacombe Heights 28
Hallett Cove 287
Seacliff Park 51
Marino 59
Sheidow Park 148
Trott Park 84
Seaview Downs 73
O'Halloran Hill 87
Aldgate 115
Mylor 54
Heathfield 31
Stirling 126
Longwood 4
Upper Sturt 24
Crafers West 68
Western Australia
Canning Vale 689
Willetton 420
City of Swan
City of Bayswater 922
City of Belmont 551
Victoria
Eastern Victoria Region
Sorrento 181
Rye 336
Boneo 34
Ventnor 95
Cape Woolamai 44
Yanakie 25
Wilsons Promontory 138
Cressy 40
Northern Victoria Region
Barwon South West
Greater Melbourne
Grampians
Loddon Mallee
Australian Capital Territory
District of Kowen 165
District of Majura
District of Molonglo Valley
District of Weston Creek
District of Stromlo 120
District of Belconnen
District of Canberra Central
District of Gungahlin
District of Hall
District of Coree
District of Cotter River 89
District of Paddys River
District of Tuggeranong
District of Woden Valley
District of Jerrabomberra
Jervis Bay Territory 55
Tasmania
Hobart 172
Macquarie Island World Heritage Area 16
Ashmore and Cartier Islands 5
Norfolk Island 123
Coral Sea Islands Territory 10