Cartogiraffe.com

South Australia

Map of South Australia. Australia.

Pin to show location on the map South Australia

Bungeroo Shaggy Ridge Mundallio
Pastoral Unincorporated Area
Cockburn Billeroo West Mundi Mundi Quinyambie Lindon Bollards Lagoon Innamincka Cordillo Downs Pandie Pandie Gidgealpa Merty Merty Strzelecki Desert Pine Creek Station Mutooroo Oakvale Station Danggali Quondong Pine Valley Station Tepco Station Mingary Bindarrah Olary Abminga Station Bulloo Creek Tikalina Wiawera Bimbowrie Boolcoomatta Wompinie Kalkaroo Yarramba Mooleulooloo Frome Downs Lake Frome Wertaloona Wooltana Moolawatana Arkaroola Arkaroola Village Gammon Ranges Nepabunna Alton Downs Station Simpson Desert Witjira Crown Point Eringa Tieyon Ayers Range South Lambina Welbourn Hill Wintinna Marla Mount Willoughby Mabel Creek Commonwealth Hill Mulgathing Tarcoola Nullarbor Yalata Coorabie Fowlers Bay Mitchidy Moola Nanbona Bookabie Penong Chundaria Yellabinna Clifton Hills Station Cowarie Mungeranie Mulka Etadunna Lake Eyre Anna Creek William Creek Macumba Mount Sarah Todmorden Oodnadatta Allandale Station Arckaringa Evelyn Downs Mount Barry Nilpinna Station Coober Pedy Mount Clarence Station Ingomar McDouall Peak Bulgunnia Mount Eba Bon Bon Wilgena Kingoonya Lake Harris Lake Everard Coondambo Glendambo Kokatha Lake Gairdner Moonaree Yardea Hiltaba Pinjarra Station Kalamurina Roxby Downs Olympic Dam Dulkaninna Murnpeowie Mount Lyndhurst Clayton Station Mundowdna Marree Marree Station Callanna Stuarts Creek Farina Station Farina Lyndhurst Leigh Creek Station Copley Myrtle Springs Leigh Creek North Moolooloo Puttapa Beltana Angepena Pinda Springs Mulga View Ediacara Lake Torrens Mulgaria Witchelina Beltana Station Nilpena Motpena Wintabatinyana Lake Torrens Station Yadlamalka South Gap Pernatty Bosworth Andamooka Station Andamooka Oakden Hills Arcoona Woomera Pimba Purple Downs Wirraminna Island Lagoon Yalymboo Lake Macfarlane Nonning Siam Kolendo Thurlga Mount Ive Kootaberra Yudnapinna Wartaka Corunna Station Iron Baron Myola Station Cooyerdoo Katunga Station Iron Knob Pandurra Illeroo Secret Rocks Kalabity Plumbago Curnamona Mount Victor Station Erudina Martins Well Wirrealpa Angorigina Narrina Warraweena Moorillah Manners Well Burr Well Mount Serle Umberatana Yankaninna Mount Freeling Koonamore Willippa Upalinna Willow Springs Prelinna Mount Havelock Bibliando Holowiliena Black Hill Station Worumba Mount Falkland Parachilna Moolooloo Oratunga Station Alpana Roxby Downs Station Parakylia Millers Creek Billa Kalina Mount Vivian Blinman Gum Creek Station Wallerberdina Holowiliena South Baratta Witchitie Three Creeks Wilcowie Outalpa Weekeroo Florina Station Manna Hill Winnininnie Yunta Melton Station Waukaringa Minburra Station North Hills Grampus Pualco Range Faraway Hill Sturt Vale Manunda Station Old Koomooloo Canegrass Balah Parcoola Gluepot Hawks Nest Station Oulnina Wadnaminga Benda Netley Gap Oulnina Park Minburra Plain Wilkatana Station Mahanewo Gilles Downs Muloorina Mulyungarie
Lake Albert Narlaby
Adelaide
Adelaide North Adelaide Angle Vale MacDonald Park Penfield Gardens Virginia Buckland Park Gawler Gawler South Bibaringa Evanston Park Yattalunga Uleybury Evanston South Evanston Gardens Hillier Kudla Munno Para Downs Munno Para West Munno Para Blakeview Craigmore St Kilda Waterloo Corner Direk Burton Penfield Andrews Farm One Tree Hill Sellicks Beach Aldinga Beach Port Willunga Aldinga Maslin Beach Moana Seaford Rise Seaford Port Noarlunga South Port Noarlunga Christies Beach O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Reynella Old Reynella Reynella East Happy Valley Flagstaff Hill Coromandel Valley Coromandel East Clarendon McLaren Flat McLaren Vale Whites Valley Tatachilla Seaford Heights Old Noarlunga Blewitt Springs Onkaparinga Hills Hackham Seaford Meadows Noarlunga Downs Noarlunga Centre Hackham West Huntfield Heights Christie Downs Morphett Vale Woodcroft Chandlers Hill Aberfoyle Park Valley View Modbury Magill Auldana Regency Park Kilburn Prospect Dudley Park Croydon Park Ferryden Park Angle Park Wingfield Golden Grove Yatala Vale Fairview Park Banksia Park Tea Tree Gully Davoren Park Edinburgh Elizabeth South Edinburgh North Elizabeth Elizabeth North Gould Creek Hillbank Elizabeth East Elizabeth Vale Greenwith Salisbury Heights Smithfield Plains Smithfield Elizabeth Downs Elizabeth Park Salisbury North Paralowie Parafield Gardens Salisbury Downs Salisbury Bolivar Globe Derby Park Craigburn Farm Hawthorndene Blackwood Glenalta Eden Hills Bellevue Heights Bedford Park Clovelly Park Mitchell Park St Marys Darlington Sturt Seacombe Gardens Seacombe Heights Hallett Cove Seacliff Park Marino Sheidow Park Trott Park Seaview Downs O'Halloran Hill Torrensville Cowandilla Brooklyn Park Underdale Flinders Park Allenby Gardens Welland West Hindmarsh Thebarton Hindmarsh Mile End Tonsley Melrose Park Ascot Park Edwardstown Eyre Ridleyton Brompton Renown Park Croydon Rosewater Ottoway Lightsview Oakden Clearview Northfield Northgate Hillcrest Greenacres Daw Park Panorama Pasadena Cumberland Park Colonel Light Gardens Salisbury East Para Hills West Ingle Farm Modbury North Para Vista Gulfview Heights Modbury Heights Para Hills Park Holme Warradale Oaklands Park Marion Seaton Kidman Park Woodville West Woodville South Beverley Findon Salisbury Plain Salisbury Park Elizabeth Grove Salisbury South Brahma Lodge Green Fields Mawson Lakes Parafield Surrey Downs Wynn Vale North Haven Outer Harbor Largs North Ethelton New Port Glanville Semaphore South Semaphore Exeter Birkenhead Peterhead Largs Bay Pennington Athol Park Mansfield Park Alberton Woodville North Woodville Gardens Devon Park Enfield Blair Athol Gepps Cross Walkley Heights Pooraka Cavan Ridgehaven Redwood Park Holden Hill Hope Valley Highbury Vista St Agnes Manningham Hampstead Gardens Klemzig Campbelltown Newton Paradise Athelstone Windsor Gardens Dernancourt Gilles Plains St Clair Cheltenham Woodville Woodville Park Kilkenny West Croydon Walkerville Gilberton Collinswood Broadview Sefton Park Nailsworth Medindie Gardens Medindie Thorngate Fitzroy Ovingham Bowden Fulham Gardens Henley Beach Albert Park Hendon Royal Park Grange Tennyson Queenstown West Lakes West Lakes Shore Semaphore Park Adelaide Airport West Beach Glenelg North Glenelg Glenelg East Glenelg South Somerton Park North Brighton Hove Brighton Dover Gardens South Brighton Seacliff Kingston Park Henley Beach South Fulham Lockleys Richmond Hilton West Richmond Netley Plympton South Plympton North Plympton Plympton Park Camden Park Morphettville Novar Gardens Glengowrie Malvern Kingswood Mitcham Torrens Park Unley Hyde Park Unley Park Hawthorn Lower Mitcham Clapham Lynton Westbourne Park Kings Park Goodwood Millswood Wayville Forestville Keswick Terminal Ashford Keswick Mile End South Everard Park Black Forest Clarence Park Kurralta Park Marleston Glandore Clarence Gardens Netherby Springfield Brown Hill Creek Wattle Park Stonyfell Burnside Beaumont Glen Osmond Myrtle Bank Urrbrae Fullarton Highgate Eastwood Kent Town Hackney College Park St Peters Joslin Royston Park Marden Felixstow Vale Park Parkside Kensington Gardens Stepney Maylands Trinity Gardens Rosslyn Park Evandale Payneham South St Morris Firle Payneham Glynde Tranmere Hectorville Heathpool Marryatville Leabrook Erindale Kensington Norwood Beulah Park Kensington Park Mount Osmond Skye Glenunga Frewville St Georges Linden Park Tusmore Hazelwood Park Glenside Dulwich Toorak Gardens Rose Park Riverlea Park
South Australia
Adelaide City Council
The District Council of Grant
Wye
Eight Mile Creek
Port MacDonnell
Racecourse Bay
Cape Douglas
Nene Valley
Blackfellows Caves
Pelican Point
Carpenter Rocks
Donovans
Caroline
Wandilo
Pleasant Park
Suttontown
Worrolong
Mount Gambier
Yahl
Glenburnie
OB Flat
Moorak
Compton
Square Mile
Mingbool
Mil-Lel
Caveton
Allendale East
Mount Schank
Kongorong
City of Mount Gambier
Canunda
Wattle Range Council
Comaum
Coonawarra
Penola
Glenroy
Maaoupe
Moerlong
Krongart
Southend
Beachport
Magarey
Furner
Wattle Range
Wattle Range East
Thornlea
Rendelsham
Millicent
Rocky Camp
Mount Burr
Sebastopol
Hatherleigh
Mount Mcintyre
Monbulla
German Flat
German Creek
Tantanoola
Burrungule
Glencoe
Dismal Swamp
Koorine
Kalangadoo
Wepar
Tarpeena
Nangwarry
Chowilla
Calperum Station
Chaffey
Renmark North
Murtho
Paringa
Renmark
De Rose Hill
White Well Corner
Watraba
Charra
Yumbarra
Gawler Ranges
Pinkawillinie
Pygery
Lockes Claypan
Bockelberg
Minnipa
Wandana
Pureba
Kondoolka
Pimbaacla
Smoky Bay
Petina
Haslam
Chandada
Karcultaby
Poochera
Carawa
Buckleboo
Bungeroo
Koongawa
Cootra
Carriewerloo
Lincoln Gap
Lake Gilles
False Bay
Whyalla Barson
Mullaquana
Cultana
Middleback Range
Barna
Yalanda
Uno
Yeltana
Waddikee
Hambidge
Ulyerra
Mount Damper
Sheringa
Tooligie
Kiana
Mitchell
Hincks
Boonerdo
Warramboo
Cocata
Palkagee
Port Lincoln
Wedge Island
Flinders Ranges
Shaggy Ridge
Hawker
Mount Arden
Yarrah
Emeroo
Woolundunga
Mundallio
Saltia
Kanyaka
Cradock
Belton
Moockra
Stephenston
Bruce
Orroroo
Hammond
Wilmington
Winninowie
Miranda
Mambray Creek
Telowie
Germein Bay
Weeroona Island
Warnertown
Nelshaby
Stone Hut
Wirrabara
Coomooroo
Morchard
Willowie
Booleroo Centre
Appila
Tarcowie
Black Rock
Anangu Pitjantjatjara Yankunytjatjara
Warnes
Taylorville Station
Overland Corner
Wigley Flat
Kingston on Murray
Moorook
Moorook South
New Residence
Spectacle Lake
Loveday
Cobdogla
Winkie
Gerard
Katarapko
Glossop
Berri
Monash
Renmark South
Old Calperum
Lyrup
Taylorville
Markaranka
Westons Flat
Bunyung
Maude
Stuart
Cadell
Qualco
Sunlands
Murbko
Bower
Pine Creek
Hardy
Waroonee
Minvalara
Yatina
Mannanarie
Sunnybrae
Parnaroo
Franklyn
Terowie
Whyte Yarcowie
Canowie Belt
Belalie North
Hallett
Brownlow
Steinfeld
Truro
Dutton East
Dutton
Frankton
Farrell Flat
Hansborough
Stockwell
Nuriootpa
Hill River
Salter Springs
Alma
Hamley Bridge
Port Gawler
Reeves Plains
Pinkerton Plains
Barabba
Halbury
Grace Plains
Wild Horse Plains
Long Plains
Port Wakefield
Hoyleton
Lochiel
Beaufort
Narridy
Huddleston
Crystal Brook
Clements Gap
Redhill
Mundoora
Hope Gap
Tickera
Bute
Wokurna
South Hummocks
Melton
Paskeville
Willamulka
Port Hughes
Kooroona
Moonta Mines
East Moonta
Boors Plain
Cunliffe
Nalyappa
Port Arthur
Price
Kangaroo Island Council
Flinders Chase
Cape Borda
De Mole River
Western River
Gosse
Karatta
Stun'sail Boom
Vivonne Bay
Newland
Duncan
Middle River
Stokes Bay
Cassini
Parndana
Seddon
Seal Bay
Macgillivray
D'estrees Bay
Birchmore
Kohinoor
Menzies
Wisanger
Emu Bay
Bay of Shoals
North Cape
Kingscote
Brownlow KI
Cygnet River
Haines
Nepean Bay
Ballast Head
American River
Muston
Pelican Lagoon
Sapphiretown
Island Beach
Dudley West
Brown Beach
Baudin Beach
American Beach
Kangaroo Head
Ironstone
Cuttlefish Bay
Antechamber Bay
Dudley East
Penneshaw
Willson River
Porky Flat
Willoughby
Yorke Peninsula Council
Agery
Sunnyvale
Kainton
Clinton
Winulta
Clinton Centre
Arthurton
Weetulta
Balgowan
Chinaman Wells
Maitland
Dowlingville
Petersville
Tiddy Widdy Beach
Ardrossan
Cunningham
Yorke Valley
South Kilkerran
Point Pearce
Port Victoria
Urania
Sandilands
James Well
Rogues Point
Pine Point
Black Point
Wauraltee
Port Rickaby
Bluff Beach
Koolywurtie
Minlaton
Brentwood
Hardwicke Bay
Curramulka
Port Julia
Sheaoak Flat
Port Vincent
Ramsay
Stansbury
Wool Bay
Coobowie
Edithburgh
Sultana Point
Yorketown
Honiton
Port Moorowie
Warooka
Point Turton
Point Souttar
The Pines
Couch Beach
Corny Point
White Hut
Foul Bay
Marion Bay
Inneston
Parsons Beach
Reid
Willaston
Rosedale
Concordia
Gawler West
Gawler East
Evanston
Humbug Scrub
Cromer
Mount Crawford
Lyndoch
Tanunda
Rowland Flat
Keyneton
Eden Valley
Springton
Mount Pleasant
Paisley
Notts Well
Pyap
Loxton
Loxton North
Bookpurnong
Gurra Gurra
Crescent
Pike River
Yamba
Karte
Ngarkat
Coombe
Lameroo
Billiatt
Sandalwood
Wanbi
Schell Well
Caliph
Mantung
Mercunda
Galga
Bakara Well
Swan Reach
Nildottie
Claypans
Bowhill
Marama
Geranium
Jabuk
Moorlands
Sherlock
Coonalpyn
Pine Hill
Wolseley
Hynam
Laurie Park
Joanna
Wrattonbully
Renmark Paringa Council
Cooltong
Wonuarra
Renmark West
Mundic Creek
The District Council of Loxton Waikerie
Devlins Pound
Pooginook
Lowbank
Good Hope Landing
Holder
Waikerie
Golden Heights
Ramco
Ramco Heights
Stockyard Plain
New Well
Kanni
Holder Siding
Boolgun
Woolpunda
Yinkanie
Wappilka
Taldra
Taplan
Meribah
Peebinga
Kringin
Alawoona
Malpas
Paruna
Woodleigh
Bugle Hut
Pata
Veitch
Pyap West
Wunkar
Maggea
Naidia
Southern Mallee District Council
Pinnaroo
Parilla
Parrakie
Tatiara District Council
Shaugh
Mccallum
Makin
Senior
Custon
Bangham
Willalooka
Lowan Vale
Brimbago
Wirrega
Cannawigara
Bordertown
Pooginagoric
Bordertown South
Mundulla
Carew
Kongal
Buckingham
Swede Flat
Mundulla West
Tintinara
Mount Charles
Laffer
Petherick
Keith
Sherwood
Padthaway
Western Flat
Naracoorte Lucindale Council
Frances
Binnum
Kybybolite
Koppamurra
Struan
Lucindale
Keppoch
Lochaber
Stewart Range
Naracoorte
Moyhall
Mount Light
Wild Dog Valley
Cadgee
Bool Lagoon
Coles
Fox
Conmurra
Avenue Range
Woolumbool
Spence
The Gap
Nora Creina
Bray
Clay Wells
Kangaroo Inn
Short
District Council of Robe
Robe
Mount Benson
Boatswain Point
Greenways
Reedy Creek
Kingston District Council
Kingston SE
Cape Jaffa
Sandy Grove
Pinks Beach
Wyomi
Rosetown
West Range
Blackford
Keilira
Taratap
Anangu Pitjantjatjara Yankunytjatjara
Pipalyatjara
Kalka
Nyapari
Kanpi
Murputja
Amata
Umuwa
Pukatja
Watinuma
Yunyarinyi
Kaltjiti
Iwantja
Mimili
Watarru
Maralinga Tjarutja
Oak Valley
The District Council of Coober Pedy
Municipal Council of Roxby Downs
Unincorporated Area Riverland
The Berri Barmera Council
Barmera
Pastoral Unincorporated Area
Cockburn
Billeroo West
Mundi Mundi
Quinyambie
Lindon
Bollards Lagoon
Innamincka
Cordillo Downs
Pandie Pandie
Gidgealpa
Merty Merty
Strzelecki Desert
Pine Creek Station
Mutooroo
Oakvale Station
Danggali
Quondong
Pine Valley Station
Tepco Station
Mingary
Bindarrah
Olary
Abminga Station
Bulloo Creek
Tikalina
Wiawera
Bimbowrie
Boolcoomatta
Wompinie
Kalkaroo
Yarramba
Mooleulooloo
Frome Downs
Lake Frome
Wertaloona
Wooltana
Moolawatana
Arkaroola
Arkaroola Village
Gammon Ranges
Nepabunna
Alton Downs Station
Simpson Desert
Witjira
Crown Point
Eringa
Tieyon
Ayers Range South
Lambina
Welbourn Hill
Wintinna
Marla
Mount Willoughby
Mabel Creek
Commonwealth Hill
Mulgathing
Tarcoola
Nullarbor
Yalata
Coorabie
Fowlers Bay
Mitchidy Moola
Nanbona
Bookabie
Penong
Chundaria
Yellabinna
Clifton Hills Station
Cowarie
Mungeranie
Mulka
Etadunna
Lake Eyre
Anna Creek
William Creek
Macumba
Mount Sarah
Todmorden
Oodnadatta
Allandale Station
Arckaringa
Evelyn Downs
Mount Barry
Nilpinna Station
Coober Pedy
Mount Clarence Station
Ingomar
McDouall Peak
Bulgunnia
Mount Eba
Bon Bon
Wilgena
Kingoonya
Lake Harris
Lake Everard
Coondambo
Glendambo
Kokatha
Lake Gairdner
Moonaree
Yardea
Hiltaba
Pinjarra Station
Kalamurina
Roxby Downs
Olympic Dam
Dulkaninna
Murnpeowie
Mount Lyndhurst
Clayton Station
Mundowdna
Marree
Marree Station
Callanna
Stuarts Creek
Farina Station
Farina
Lyndhurst
Leigh Creek Station
Copley
Myrtle Springs
Leigh Creek
North Moolooloo
Puttapa
Beltana
Angepena
Pinda Springs
Mulga View
Ediacara
Lake Torrens
Mulgaria
Witchelina
Beltana Station
Nilpena
Motpena
Wintabatinyana
Lake Torrens Station
Yadlamalka
South Gap
Pernatty
Bosworth
Andamooka Station
Andamooka
Oakden Hills
Arcoona
Woomera
Pimba
Purple Downs
Wirraminna
Island Lagoon
Yalymboo
Lake Macfarlane
Nonning
Siam
Kolendo
Thurlga
Mount Ive
Kootaberra
Yudnapinna
Wartaka
Corunna Station
Iron Baron
Myola Station
Cooyerdoo
Katunga Station
Iron Knob
Pandurra
Illeroo
Secret Rocks
Kalabity
Plumbago
Curnamona
Mount Victor Station
Erudina
Martins Well
Wirrealpa
Angorigina
Narrina
Warraweena
Moorillah
Manners Well
Burr Well
Mount Serle
Umberatana
Yankaninna
Mount Freeling
Koonamore
Willippa
Upalinna
Willow Springs
Prelinna
Mount Havelock
Bibliando
Holowiliena
Black Hill Station
Worumba
Mount Falkland
Parachilna
Moolooloo
Oratunga Station
Alpana
Roxby Downs Station
Parakylia
Millers Creek
Billa Kalina
Mount Vivian
Blinman
Gum Creek Station
Wallerberdina
Holowiliena South
Baratta
Witchitie
Three Creeks
Wilcowie
Outalpa
Weekeroo
Florina Station
Manna Hill
Winnininnie
Yunta
Melton Station
Waukaringa
Minburra Station
North Hills
Grampus
Pualco Range
Faraway Hill
Sturt Vale
Manunda Station
Old Koomooloo
Canegrass
Balah
Parcoola
Gluepot
Hawks Nest Station
Oulnina
Wadnaminga
Benda
Netley Gap
Oulnina Park
Minburra Plain
Wilkatana Station
Mahanewo
Gilles Downs
Muloorina
Mulyungarie
Port Augusta City Council
Port Augusta West
Commissariat Point
Blanche Harbor
Wami Kata
Davenport
Port Augusta
Port Paterson
Stirling North
The Flinders Ranges Council
Barndioota
Quorn
Willochra
The District Council of Orroroo Carrieton
Yanyarrie
Yalpara
Erskine
Minburra
Johnburgh
Carrieton
Eurelia
Walloway
Pekina
The District Council of Peterborough
Nackara
Paratoo
Cavenagh
Dawson
Oodla Wirra
Peterborough
Yongala
Ucolta
Mid Murray Council
Lindley
Beatty
Mount Mary
Eba
Morgan
Cadell Lagoon
Brenda Park
Morphetts Flat
Beaumonts
North West Bend
Wombats Rest
McBean Pound
Blanchetown
Annadale
Milendella
Sanderston
Cambrai
Towitta
Sedan
Sandleton
Fisher
Marks Landing
Langs Landing
Punyelroo
Big Bend
Sunnydale
Wongulla
Forster
Purnong
Walker Flat
Lake Carlet
Old Teal Flat
Julanka Holdings
Younghusband Holdings
Teal Flat
Caurnamont
Palmer
Zadows Landing
Pompoota
Mannum
Port Mannum
Pellaring Flat
Rocky Point
Black Hill
Angas Valley
Punthari
Frayville
Apamurra
Ponde
Cowirra
Bolto
Five Miles
Frahns
Birdwood
Tungkillo
Mount Torrens
Rockleigh
Pallamana
Tepko
Caloote
Wall Flat
Burdett
Younghusband
Ettrick
Chapman Bore
Naturi
Sampson Flat
Coorong District Council
Ashville
Meningie East
Meningie
Waltowa
Carcuma
Peake
Coomandook
Yumali
Ki Ki
Culburra
Elwomple
Cooke Plains
Bunbury
Colebatch
Netherton
Field
Meningie West
Narrung
Poltalloch
Malinong
Wellington East
Wangolina
Marcollat
Coorong
Tilley Swamp
Deepwater
Salt Creek
Lake Albert
Lake Alexandrina
Tailem Bend
The District Council of Karoonda East Murray
Halidon
Mindarie
Copeville
Bakara
Perponda
Borrika
Karoonda
Wynarka
The Rural City of Murray Bridge
Mypolonga
Woodlane
Kepa
Murray Bridge East
Long Flat
Sunnyside
Greenbanks
Willow Banks
Murrawong
Avoca Dell
Riverglades
Toora
Mobilong
Murray Bridge
Murray Bridge South
Swanport
Riverglen
White Sands
Woods Point
Jervois
Wellington
Nalpa
Monarto
Rocky Gully
Murray Bridge North
Northern Heights
Gifford Hill
White Hill
Monteith
Mulgundawa
Brinkley
Monarto South
Callington
The District Council of Ceduna
Uworra
Koonibba
Nadia
Denial Bay
Ceduna
Thevenard
Ceduna Waters
Kalanbi
Maltee
Nunjikompita
Mudamuckla
Laura Bay
Merghiny
Chinbingina
Puntabie
The District Council of Streaky Bay
Baird Bay
Calca
Mortana
Sceale Bay
Tyringa
Yanerbie
Koolgera
Wallala
Yantanabie
Perlubie
Eba Anchorage
Streaky Bay
Piednippie
Maryvale
Witera
Colley
Mount Cooper
Inkster
Cungena
Chilpenunda
Wirrulla
Westall
Kaldoonera
Narlaby
Wudinna District Council
Kyancutta
Wudinna
Yaninee
District Council of Elliston
Port Kenny
Venus Bay
Colton
Talia
Mount Wedge
Mount Joy
Elliston
Bramfield
Kappawanta
Lock
Coolillie
Polda
Murdinga
Alexandrina Council
Mundoo Island
Hindmarsh Island
Goolwa South
Goolwa Beach
Goolwa
Goolwa North
Currency Creek
Middleton
Willunga Hill
Hope Forest
Yundi
Dingabledinga
Montarra
Kyeema
Blackfellows Creek
Kuitpo Colony
McHarg Creek
Mount Magnificent
Mount Observation
Finniss
Clayton Bay
Point Sturt
Milang
Lake Plains
Angas Plains
Nurragi
Sandergrove
Strathalbyn
Belvidere
Willyaroo
Bletchley
Woodchester
Red Creek
Gemmells
Ashbourne
Nangkita
Tooperang
Mosquito Hill
Chiton
Port Elliot
Mount Jagged
Mount Compass
Pages Flat
The Range
Kuitpo
Prospect Hill
Bull Creek
Tolderol
Langhorne Creek
Hartley
Salem
Highland Valley
Paris Creek
City of Victor Harbor
Hayborough
McCracken
Victor Harbor
Encounter Bay
Lower Inman Valley
Waitpinga
Back Valley
Inman Valley
Hindmarsh Valley
Hindmarsh Tiers
The District Council of Yankalilla
Tunkalilla
Deep Creek
Cape Jervis
Silverton
Delamere
Rapid Bay
Second Valley
Wirrina Cove
Normanville
Hay Flat
Parawa
Torrens Vale
Yankalilla
Bald Hills
Carrickalinga
Myponga Beach
Wattle Flat
Willow Creek
Sellicks Hill
Myponga
City of Onkaparinga
Ironbank
Cherry Gardens
Dorset Vale
Kangarilla
Willunga
Willunga South
Mount Barker District Council
Meadows
Green Hills Range
Echunga
Flaxley
Nairne
Kanmantoo
Dawesley
St Ives
Mount Barker Springs
Mount Barker Summit
Totness
Blakiston
Paechtown
Mount Barker
Jupiter Creek
Biggs Flat
Macclesfield
Bugle Ranges
Bradbury
Wistow
Upper Hermitage
Paracombe
Houghton
Brukunga
Petwood
Oakbank
Woodside
Harrogate
Balhannah
Bridgewater
Mount Barker Junction
Littlehampton
Verdun
Hahndorf
Dry Creek
Belair
Mylor
Chapel Hill
Scott Creek
Upper Sturt
Crafers West
Hay Valley
Garden Island
Port Adelaide
Gillman
Karkoo
Taperoo
Osborne
Torrens Island
Rostrevor
Leawood Gardens
Waterfall Gully
Greenhill
Cleland
City of Holdfast Bay
City of Marion
City of Mitcham
City of Burnside
Adelaide Hills Council
Kersbrook
Forreston
Gumeracha
Kenton Valley
Inglewood
Lower Hermitage
Lobethal
Cudlee Creek
Castambul
Montacute
Lenswood
Charleston
Forest Range
Carey Gully
Mount George
Aldgate
Heathfield
Stirling
Longwood
Millbrook
Chain Of Ponds
Woodforde
Teringie
Crafers
Piccadilly
Horsnell Gully
Uraidla
Summertown
Ashton
Norton Summit
Marble Hill
Basket Range
Cherryville
The Barossa Council
Kalbeeba
Barossa Goldfields
Williamstown
Cockatoo Valley
Sandy Creek
Moculta
Penrice
Light Pass
Angaston
Vine Vale
Bethany
Krondorf
Altona
Pewsey Vale
Flaxman Valley
Mount Mckenzie
Taunton
Town of Gawler
City of Unley
City of West Torrens
The City of Norwood Payneham and St Peters
Campbelltown City Council
City of Tea Tree Gully
The Regional Council of Goyder
Bundey
Geranium Plains
Burra Eastern Districts
Collinsville
Wonna
Ulooloo
Canowie
Willalo
Mount Bryan East
Mount Bryan
Burra
Mongolata
Baldina
Worlds End
Bright
Rocky Plain
Robertstown
Hallelujah Hills
Emu Downs
Australia Plains
Sutherlands
Neales Flat
Eudunda
Peep Hill
Point Pass
Hampden
Julia
Ngapala
Brady Creek
Koonoona
Apoinga
Porter Lagoon
Hanson
Buchanan
Gum Creek
Leighton
Booborowie
North Booborowie
City of Charles Sturt
City of Prospect
The Corporation of the Town of Walkerville
City of Port Adelaide Enfield
City of Salisbury
City of Playford
Clare and Gilbert Valleys Council
Black Springs
Waterloo
Tothill Belt
Tothill Creek
Tarnma
Manoora
Saddleworth
Steelton
Marrabel
Riverton
Stockport
Giles Corner
Tarlee
Rhynie
Undalya
Auburn
Mintaro
Stanley
Hilltown
Barinia
Stanley Flat
Spring Farm
Clare
Armagh
Benbournie
Bungaree
Anama
Boconnoc Park
Emu Flat
Gillentown
Polish Hill River
Sevenhill
Penwortham
Watervale
Leasingham
Woolshed Flat
Spring Gully
Light Regional Council
Hamilton
Allendale North
Kapunda
Bagot Well
Koonunga
St Kitts
Ebenezer
Greenock
Moppa
St Johns
Bethel
Fords
Freeling
Daveyston
Shea-Oak Log
Roseworthy
Gawler Belt
Templers
Morn Hill
Linwood
Magdala
Wasleys
Kangaroo Flat
Ward Belt
Buchfelde
Gawler River
Woolsheds
Hewett
Kingsford
Nain
Seppeltsfield
Gomersal
Marananga
Stone Well
Adelaide Plains Council
Lewiston
Middle Beach
Two Wells
Korunye
Lower Light
Thompson Beach
Webb Beach
Parham
Dublin
Mallala
Redbanks
Fischer
Calomba
Windsor
Wakefield Regional Council
Stockyard Creek
Owen
Pinery
Avon
Inkerman
Proof Range
Kallora
Bowmans
Saints
Erith
Hoskin Corner
Dalkey
Balaklava
Watchman
Kybunga
Bowillia
Stow
Blyth
Hart
Marola
Rochester
Brinkworth
Condowie
Bumbunga
Everard Central
Snowtown
Whitwarta
Goyder
Nantawarra
Mount Templeton
Lake View
Burnsfield
Barunga Gap
Copper Coast Council
Wallaroo Plain
North Beach
Kadina
Thrington
Jerusalem
Matta Flat
Wallaroo Mines
Jericho
New Town
Wallaroo
Warburto
Moonta Bay
North Moonta
Paramatta
Cross Roads
Moonta
Hamley
Yelta
North Yelta
Barunga West Council
Fisherman Bay
Port Broughton
Ward Hill
Alford
Ninnes
Kulpara
Thomas Plain
Port Pirie Regional Council
Solomontown
Port Pirie
Port Pirie West
Port Pirie South
Risdon Park
Risdon Park South
Port Davis
Pirie East
Bungama
Coonamia
Napperby
Koolunga
Lower Broughton
Nurom
Wandearah East
Merriton
Wandearah West
Collinsfield
Northern Areas Council
Beetaloo Valley
Gladstone
Laura
Caltowie West
Caltowie
Caltowie North
Hornsdale
Jamestown
Belalie East
Bundaleer North
West Bundaleer
Bundaleer Gardens
Washpool
Mayfield
Hacklins Corner
Spalding
Georgetown
Gulnare
Broughton River Valley
Andrews
Euromina
Yacka
The District Council of Mount Remarkable
Amyton
Baroota
Port Germein
Bangor
Melrose
Nectar Brook
Murray Town
Wongyarra
The District Council of Kimba
Cortlinye
Cunyarie
Wilcherry
Solomon
Kimba
Panitya
Caralue
Kelly
Moseley
The Corporation of the City of Whyalla