Sokoto

Sokoto
Binji
Binji
Bunkari
Gawazai
Inname
Jamali
Maikulki
Samama
Soron Gabas
Soron Yamma
Tudun Kose
Bodinga
Bagarawa
Bangi Dabaga
Bodinga Tauma
Danchadi
Darhela Badau
Dingyadi
Kaura Miyo
Kwacciyar Lalle
Sifawa Lukuyawa
Takatuku Madorawa
Tulluwa
Dange-Shuni
Bodai
Dange
Fajaldu
Ge Ere Gajara
Rikina
Rudu Amanawa
Rugar Gidado
Shuni
Tsafanade
Tuntube-Tsefe
Wababe-Salau
Gada
Dukamaje
Gada
Gilbadi
Kadadi
Kadassaka
Kaddi
Kaffe
Kiri
Kwarma
Kyadawa Holai
Tsitse
Goronyo
Birjingo
Boyekai
Giyawa
Goronyo
Kagara
Kojiyo
Kwakwazo
Rimawa
Sabon Gari Dole
Shinaka
Takakume
Gudu
Awilkiti
Bachaka
Balle
Chilas
Gwazange
Karfe Chana
Karfe Sarki
Kurdula
Marake
Tullun Doya
Gwadabawa
Asara
Atakwanyo
Chimola
Gidan Kaya
Gigane
Gwadabawa
Huchi
Mamman Suka
Mammande
Salame
Tambagarka
Illela
Araba
Damba
Darna Sabon Gari
Darna Tsolawo
Garu
Gidan Hamma
Gidan Katta
Illela
Kalmalo
Rungumawa Gatti
Tozai
Isa
Bargaja
Gebe A
Gebe B
Isa North
Isa South
Tidibale
Tozai
Tsabre
Turba
Yanfako
Kebbe
Fakku
Girkau
Kebbe East
Kebbe West
Kuchi
Margai East
Margai West
Nasagudu
Sangi
Ungushi
Kware
Bankanu
Basansan
Durbawa
Gandu
Gidan Rugga More
Hamma Ali Marabawa
Kabanga
Kware
Sabon Birni
Tsaki Walakae
Tunga Mallamawa
Rabah
Gandi I
Gandi II
Goddodi
Kurya
Maikujera
Rabah
Rarah
Tofa
Tsamiya
Tursa
Yarstakuwa
Sabon Birni
Gangara
Gatawa
Kalgo
Kurawa
Lajinge
Makuwana
Sabon Birni
Takatsaba
Tarah
Tsamaye
Unguwar Lalle
Shagari
Dandin Mahe
Gangan
Horo
Jaredi
Kajiji
Kambama
Lambara
Mandera
Sanyinnawal
Shagari
Silame
Gande
Gaukai
Jekanadu
Katami North
Katami South
Kubodu
Labani
Maje
Marafa
Silame
Sokoto North
Magajin Gari A
Magajin Gari B
Magajin Rafi A
Magajin Rafi B
Sarkin Adar Gandu
Sarkin Adar Gidan Igwai
Sarkin Musulmi A
Sarkin Musulmi B
Waziri A
Waziri B
Waziri C
Sokoto South
Gagi A
Gagi B
Gagi C
Rijia A
Rijia B
Sarkin Addar A
Sarkin Addar B
Sarkin Zamfara A
Sarkin Zamfara B
Tudun Wada A
Tambuwal
Bagida
Barkeji-Nabaguda
Bashire-Maikada
Dogon Daji
Faga Alasan
Jabo-Kagara
Romo Sarki
Sabon Birni
Saida Goshe
Sanyinna
Tambuwal
Tangaza
Gidan Madi
Kalanjeni
Kwacce Huru
Magonho
Raka
Ruwa Wuri
Sakkwai
Salewa
Sutti
Tangaza
Tureta
Dangulbi
Duma
Furagirke
Gidan Kare
Kuruwa
Lamba Tureta
Lofa
Tsamiya
Tureta
Wamako
Arkilla
Bado
Dundaye
Gidan Bubu
Gidan Hamidu
Gumbi
Gwamatse
Kalambaina
Kammata
Kaura
Wamakko
Wurno
Achida
Alkanmu
Chacho-Marnona
Dimbiso
Dinawa
Kwargaba
Kwasare
Lahodu
Magarya
Marafa
Tunga
Yabo
Bakale
Bengaje
Binjin Muza
Birniruwa
Dagawa
Fakka
Kilgori
Torankawa
Yabo A
Yabo B