Pamela Lane in Santa Paula, California
Pamela Lane in Santa Paula is a residential street. It runs in a southeast-northwest direction starting from West Santa Paula Street and crosses Center Lane, West Santa Barbara Street and Venus Avenue and ends at Pamela Court. Pamela Lane also exists in Orange County, San Joaquin County, Los Angeles County, San Diego County and Riverside County.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- southeast-northwest
Fast food restaurants
Hardware stores
Cell phone stores
Post offices
Supermarkets
Auto repair shops
Beauty salons
Restaurants
Butcher shops
Hair salons
Bakeries
Places of worship
Schools
Sporting goods stores
Variety stores
Drugstores
Clinics
Streets nearby
Walden Street300 ft
Venus Avenue300 ft
Pamela Court0.1 mi
Peck Place0.1 mi
Cameron Street0.1 mi
Fillmore Street0.1 mi
Bahia Circle0.2 mi
Sheffield Street0.2 mi
Cabrillo Court0.2 mi
Center Lane0.2 mi
Southwick Street0.2 mi
Santa Paula Bike Trail0.2 mi
Vela Court0.2 mi
Ellfred Court0.2 mi
Towns Court0.2 mi
Morrison Lane0.2 mi
Laurie LaneVentura County Public Health
0.2 mi
King Court0.3 mi
Salas Street0.3 mi
San Clemente Street0.3 mi
Trent Lane0.3 mi
Hardison Street0.3 mi
Rincon Court0.3 mi
West Santa Barbara Street0.3 mi
North Steckel Drive0.3 mi
Estriga Court0.3 mi
Richard Road0.3 mi
Leavens Court0.3 mi
San Miguel Way0.3 mi
Elizabeth CourtCVS Pharmacy, Sisters Asian Eatery, The UPS Store, Dollar Tree, Fantasy Cuts, Layla Threading, Sally Beauty Supply, Round Table Pizza
0.3 mi
West Main StreetTrinity Lutheran Church, Ace Hardware, Professional Nails, Cricket Wireless, Wingstop, Subway
0.4 mi
Elm Street0.4 mi
West Harvard BoulevardCarnitas eL Rey, Moonlight Donuts, Orchid Massage, Boost Mobile, Channel Islands Family Dental Office, Little Caesars, Santa Paula Dental Care, T-Mobile, ABC Learning Preschool, Forever Nails, Panda Express
0.4 mi
Dartmouth RoadEl Preferido Taco Shop, Raul's Smog
0.4 mi
Lucada StreetSam Santa Paula Market, Yaniras Bakery
0.4 mi
North Peck RoadBlanchard Elementary School
0.4 mi
South Peck RoadEl Pescador
0.4 mi
West Telegraph RoadRamirez Fresh Produce, Betel Natural, Elegant Event Rental
0.4 mi
Sheppard Road0.4 mi
Buildings nearby
Saticoy Lemon Association0.3 mi
Senior Center0.3 mi
Santa Paula Water Treatment Facility0.3 mi
Gas stations nearby
Arco0.5 mi
Movie theaters nearby
Santa Paula 70.3 mi
Parks nearby
Obregon Park0.3 mi
Railways nearby
Santa Paula Branch0.2 mi
Residential areas nearby
Mountain View Mobile Homes0.4 mi
Self storages nearby
The Santa Paula Storage Place0.4 mi
Supermarkets nearby
Vons0.3 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |