Carquest in Town of Brant Township, New York
Carquest in Erie County is an auto parts store, Milestrip Road 617 (14081). Carquest also exists in Delaware County.
- House Number
- 617
- Postal Code
- 14081
- Street
- Milestrip Road
- Building Type
- building
- Shop
- auto parts store
Streets nearby
Farnham Road Extension0.2 mi
New York State Thruway0.6 mi
Turtle Lane0.6 mi
Farnham Road0.7 mi
Planned Community Road0.7 mi
Route 4380.8 mi
Route 438 Extension1.1 mi
Commercial StreetMount Zion Church
1.1 mi
Railroad Avenue1.2 mi
Lucky Layne1.2 mi
Milestrip RoadDistrict Number 2 School, Native Pride, Skunky's, Native Pride Too, Big Indian
1.2 mi
Woodchuck Road1.2 mi
Thompsom Lane1.3 mi
Main RoadMcDonald's, Colony Seafood and Steakhouse
1.3 mi
Perry StreetSaint Anthonys Church
1.3 mi
Detroit Street1.4 mi
Church Street1.4 mi
Brant Farnham Road1.4 mi
Erie Road1.5 mi
Southwestern BoulevardTribal Thunder Fireworks, Signals
1.5 mi
Lotus Point RoadFarnham
1.5 mi
Erie StreetIrving
1.5 mi
Farnham Lotus Point Road1.5 mi
Old Lake Shore RoadGood Timez, Catt-Rez Enterprises
1.5 mi
Buildings nearby
Seneca Nation Enterprise Building0.8 mi
Gil Lay Memorial Sports Arena1.2 mi
Cannabis dispensaries nearby
The Rez Line0.7 mi
THChiefs0.9 mi
Sessions0.9 mi
Casinos nearby
Seneca Gaming and Entertainment1.2 mi
Convenience stores nearby
Native Pride0.5 mi
Native Pride Too0.9 mi
Gas stations nearby
JR's Seneca Hawk1.3 mi
Mini golf courses nearby
Hawk Driving Range1.3 mi
Places of worship nearby
Good Shepherd Church1.1 mi
Post offices nearby
Irving Post Office1.5 mi
Railways nearby
Lake Erie District1.0 mi
CSX Erie West Subdivision1.4 mi
Rivers nearby
Cattaraugus Creek1.3 mi
Sports centers nearby
Hawk Center1.3 mi
Stadiums nearby
Big Indian Drift Pit150 ft
Tobacco shops nearby
Big Indian Smoke Shop400 ft
Big Buffalo Smoke & Vapor0.2 mi
Keye Supercenter0.3 mi
Doogies0.4 mi
Mikey's Emporium0.5 mi
Heron's Landing0.5 mi
Town halls nearby
Farnham Village Office1.4 mi
Vape shops nearby
Yeti On The Rez150 ft
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |