Restaurants
Attractions
Funeral homes
Fast food restaurants
Dry cleaners
Pubs
Charging stations
Auto repair shops
Benches
Department stores
Dentist offices
Fountains
Beauty salons
Artworks
Gift shops
Beer gardens
Supplement stores
Streets nearby
Conservatory RoadRed Lion
0.2 mi
Pennock AvenueTesla Supercharger
0.2 mi
Beechwood Drive0.2 mi
Pumphouse PlazaDolphin Fountain, Historic Pump Room & Gallery
0.2 mi
Orchard AvenueQuick Lane Tire and Auto Center
0.2 mi
West Allée0.2 mi
Federal Walk0.3 mi
South AlléeGrotto
0.3 mi
Country Club RoadThe Garden Shop, J1772 Charging Station
0.3 mi
East Allée0.3 mi
Carpinus AlléeLove Temple
0.3 mi
East Jonathan Court0.3 mi
Village Drive0.3 mi
West Jonathan Court0.4 mi
Greenwood RoadFamily Dentistry
0.4 mi
Bayard Road0.4 mi
Old Forge Lane0.4 mi
East Thomas Court0.4 mi
South Orchard AvenueOrchard Valley
0.4 mi
East Baltimore PikeLongwood Funeral Home & Cremation of Matthew Genereux, Inc., Tolsdorf Oil Lube Express, Dunkin', GuGu Asian Table, Franklin Mint Federal Credit Union, Sky Cleaners, Brandywine Med Spa, Longwood
0.4 mi
Deepdale DriveBelrose at Longwood
0.4 mi
West Thomas Court0.4 mi
Banks nearby
WSFS Bank0.3 mi
Franklin Mint Federal Credit Union0.4 mi
Truist0.4 mi
Bed stores nearby
Mattress Warehouse0.3 mi
Buildings nearby
Chimes Tower & Carillon0.1 mi
Longwood Cemetery Company0.4 mi
Cell phone stores nearby
Verizon0.4 mi
Cemeteries nearby
Longwood Cemetery0.3 mi
Clinics nearby
AFC Urgent Care0.4 mi
Convenience stores nearby
Wawa0.3 mi
Drugstores nearby
CVS Pharmacy0.4 mi
Fire stations nearby
Longwood Fire Company0.4 mi
Forests nearby
Oak and Conifer Knoll0.1 mi
Fountains nearby
Eye of Water0.2 mi
Turtle Pool0.3 mi
Gardens nearby
Topiary Garden0.3 mi
Rose Garden0.3 mi
Rose Arbor0.3 mi
Grasslands nearby
Game Lawn0.2 mi
Cow Lot0.3 mi
Greenhouses nearby
West Conservatory0.3 mi
Hair salons nearby
Fa Shears by Aimee0.3 mi
Places of worship nearby
Kennett Square Missionary Baptist Church0.4 mi
Service buildings nearby
Main Fountain Garden Pump House0.2 mi
Tourist information centers nearby
Longwood Gardens Visitor Center0.3 mi
Waters nearby
Pear Shaped Basin0.2 mi
Main Fountain0.2 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |