North Parramatta
Australia
>
New South Wales
>
Sutherland Shire Council
>
Sydney
>
North Parramatta
Map of North Parramatta. Sydney, Sutherland Shire Council, New South Wales, Australia. In the vicinity, you can find, among other things: bus stop: 44; car repair: 16; stop: 9; restaurant: 7. In North Parramatta, there are 496 streets.
James Ruse Drive
Church Street
Factory Street, Church Street near Board Street, Barney Street, Church Street near Toll Street, By Street, Church Street before Daking Street, Church St at Ferris St, Bertani, Thai Garden House, William Tell Photographers, Parramatta Smash Repairs, Tollgate Hotel, Westend Motors Used Vehicles, Brooks Tyres, Bowermans, Brooks Vehicle Service, Sydney Piano centre, Standard Indian Restaurant, Kruger Carpet, Vinnies, Signarama, Tyre Kingdom, Jimmy's Kebabs, Westend Motors, Beacon Lighting, Jobsons Bridgestone Tyres and Mechanical, Petbarn, Kingsgrove Sports Westside, Dukux Trade Centre, Animal Orthopaedic Specialists, Furniture Plus, Spin City Tyre Centre, Choices Flooring, Independent Locksmiths, Church Street opposite Cemetery, Church Street near Factory Street, ARCK Electrical Wholesale Supplies
Pennant Hills Road
Sutherland Road (North), Sutherland Rd (North), Redeemer Baptist School, The King's School, Burnside Public School, Pennant Hills Rd, Castle Street, Gladstone Street, Sutherland Road South, Sutherland Road (South), Bellevue Street, Chapel Gate, Pennant Hills Rd opp Vista St, The King's School, Pennant Hills Rd
Cumberland Highway
Sorrell Street
Centenary Uniting Church
Albert Street
Canton House
CRSS Electronics
Hair Health Beauty
ECS International
Master Services Australia
The Print Team
Metropolitan Filters and Kitchens
Institute of Psychiatry
CHIP Hostels
Recreation Hall
Phoenix Cafe/Work Skills
PACC
Health Technology
Gardeners's Cottage
Abbey Lane
Grose Street
Grose Street near Sorrell Street, Grose St at Sorrell St
Fennell Street
Brickfield Street
Brickfield St at Fennell St, Brickfield St at Albert St, All Saints Cemetery, Brickfield St, Frontline Medical Centre, Dan's Laptops
Ross Street
Isabella Street
Isabella Street near Webb Street, Isabella Street at Webb Street, Isabella St at Brabyn St, Isabella St after Brabyn St, Doyle Ground, Isabella St, Isabella St at Brickfield St, Sherwin Park, Isabella St, Only About Children, Isabella St opp Doyle Ground
Buller Street
Spar
Stoneworx
Sherwin Park
Primary Health Institute Nursing Research
AHS Health Promotion Store
Figtree
Fleet Street Methadone Clinic
Rose Cottage
Pine Cottage
Interpreter Services
Woodyard
Wattle Cottage - PPP/Suicide Prevention
Mental Health Sciences Building
Sports Oval
Bunya Unit
Gungurra - Centre for Population Health
HR/Smadac/ESU
Greenup Drive
Palm Circuit
O'Connell Street
Factory Street, O'Connell St at Albert St, Harold Street, Albert Street, O'Connell St after Barney St, Parramatta Gaol, O'Connell St after Dunlop St, Dunlop Street
Dunlop Street
Master Autocare
Barney Street
Montessori Academy, NRMA MotorServe, Renovation Kingdom, Parramatta Christian Church, Westend Motors Parts, Reece Plumbing, Parramatta Carpet Court
Aladdins Commerical Laundry & Dry Cleaning
Parramatta Linen Service
Diversity Health Institute Clearinghouse
Kalindyi (ECAV)
Gardener's Shed and Substation
Jacaranda House
Centre for Addiction Medicine
Transcultural Mental Health Centre (TMHC)
Eastern Circuit
Jacaranda Drive
Warrinya Avenue
Lake Circuit
Banksia Trail
Lake Circuit Track
Sutherland Road
Bridge Road
Bellevue Street
Lake Parramatta Reserve
Walden Road
North Parramatta
Rose Crescent
Waugh Avenue
Teale Place
Harold Street
St Patrick's Cemetery
Saint Francis Chapel
Courtlands Village
Romani Street
Masons Drive
Sorrell Lane
Whiting Lane
Macarthur Street
Domino's
Parramatta River
New Adolescent Street Services
Gardeners' Store
By Street
Noor Mart, Ultratune
Saunders Street
Mary Street
Gilbert Street
Maria Lock Park
Factory Street
Hunts Creek
Castle Street
Salvation Army Red Shield, Potters House
Iron Street
North Parramatta Supermarket, Parramatta Pre-School and Long Day Care, Lakes Dry Cleaners, Romano's Pizzeria, Lakeside Seafood Takeaway, North Parramatta Bakery, Persian Cafe and Kebab House, Silver Streak, Laundrette, North Parramatta Gospel Chapel, Iron Street Shops
Chris Timmins Funerals
Telstra North Parramatta Exchange
North Rocks Road
Information Technology Services
River Road
Darling Mills Creek
Paramatta River head
Bourke Street
Reggio Emilia Early Learning Centre, Exoticars, Australian Transmission Centre, BNH Motorcycles, Reflect Effect, Auto Transmission Components, Bailey Smash Repairs, Bourke Street before Jeffery Avenue
Prince Street
Prince Street opposite Mary Street
Toll Street
Avis
Saint Monica's Catholic Church
Victoria Road
Victoria Rd after Buller St, Victoria Rd at Brabyn St, Hot Box Pizza Burgers
Brickfield Creek
Thomas Williams Reserve
Mason Street
She Oak Track
Albert Street East
Symonds Avenue Reserve
Webb Street
Webb St before Murray St, Barton Park, Webb St, Old Saleyards Reserve, Webb St, Webb Street near Murray Street
Gladstone Street
North Parramatta Convenience Store
Belmore Street East
Russell Road
Ryrie Road
Canteen
Gowan Brae Way
Wade Road
Guys Taylor Change Rooms
Coles Express
Board Street
Fleet Street
Parramatta District Men's Shed
New Street
Aged Community Rehabilitation
Pennant Street
Pennant St opp Collett Park
Windsor Road
Doyle Ground
Gaggin Street
Bowden Street
Cameron Place
Barham Street
Kissing Point Road
Suitor Road
Galloway Street
Ferris Street
Abiscom Computers, Westend Motors Parts, Talostone, Westend Motors Service, Ausco Motoring and Services, M-T Automotive, Paediatric Mobility Equipment, Desktop Promotional Products
Burnside Street
Illawong Drive
Lake Parramatta Cafe
Trott Street
Daking Street
Lake Parramatta
All Saints Cemetery
Murray Street
Parramatta City Tennis Courts
Old Saleyards Reserve
Dan Mahoney Reserve
Corry Court
Belmore Street
Short Street
William Street
Gibb Close
Katia Street
Barton Street
Belmore Park
James Macarthur Court
Seville Street
Parramatta Automatics, Pro Car Auto, Electro Seconds
Jeffery Avenue
Irwin Street
Brown Street
Gloucester Avenue
Croswell Place
Lake Street
Moxham Street
Davies Street
Byrnes Street
Lackey Street
Brabyn Street
Bristol Street
JS White Oval
Centre for Ministry
Denistone Road
Winbourn Road
Senior Pool
Prep Pool
Balayu House
Yuróra House
Price
Price Fields
Doyle Grounds
Canteen
Massie Fields
Wanders' Field
Old Boys' Field
Uniting Venues Head Office
Richie Benaud Oval
Burnham Place
1st Parramatta Scout Hall
Symonds Avenue
Windyer Road
Walter Lawry Methodist Memorial Park
Barton Park
P H Jeffery Reserve
Rec Field
Prep Basketball Courts
Theater
Drama
The King's School Robert Robertson Museum
Harris Courts
Sport Centre
WS Friend Gymnasium
Criket Nets
The King's School Chapel
Gowan Brae Tennis Courts
Prep School Turning Circle
Hunterford Crescent
Trades Lane
Rosslyn Blay Park
Oscar Lane
Centre for Learning and Leadership
The Kings' School Parramatta CLL Senior Library
Science Centre
Thomas Memorial Pavilion
Sid Teale Memorial Grove
Oddfellows Arms Inn
North Parramatta Montessori Academy Child Care Centre
Parramatta Light Rail
Hunt Street
PNC Automotive Services
Parramatta Business and Delivery Centre
Sid Teale Memorial Park
Lower Massie
Norma Parker Correctional Centre
Parramatta Veterinary Hospital
Building 23
Parramatta Female Factory Precinct Assoc Inc. (Parragirls)
Keller House
Service Block
Norma Parker Centre
Kamballa & Taldree Precinct
Matron Quarters
Willyama