Nigeria
Nigeria
Yobe
Jigawa
Zamfara
Anka
Bakura
Birnin Magaji-Kiyaw
Bukkuyum
Bungudu
Gummi
Gusau
Kaura Namoda
Maradun
Maru
Shinkafi
Talata Mafara
Tsafe
Zurmi
Sokoto
Binji
Bodinga
Dange-Shuni
Gada
Goronyo
Gudu
Gwadabawa
Illela
Isa
Kebbe
Kware
Rabah
Sabon Birni
Shagari
Silame
Sokoto North
Sokoto South
Tambuwal
Tangaza
Tureta
Wamako
Wurno
Yabo
Kebbi
Aleiro
Arewa Dandi
Argungu
Augie
Bagudo
Birnin Kebbi
Bunza
Dandi
Fakai
Gwandu
Jega
Kalgo
Koko-Besse
Maiyama
Ngaski
Sakaba
Shanga
Suru
Wasagu-Danko
Yauri
Zuru
Kaduna
Birnin Gwari
Chikun
Giwa
Igabi
Ikara
Jaba
Jema'A
Kachia
Kaduna North
Kaduna South
Kagarko
Kajuru
Kaura
Kauru
Kuban
Kudan
Lere
Makarfi
Sabon Gari
Sanga
Soba
Zangon Kataf
Zaria
Kano
Katsina
Bakori
Batagarawa
Batsari
Baure
Bindawa
Charanchi
Dan Musa
Dandume
Danja
Daura
Dutsi
Dutsin Ma
Faskari
Funtua
Ingawa
Jibia
Kafur
Kaita
Kankara
Kankia
Katsina
Kurfi
Kusada
Mai'Adua
Malumfashi
Mani
Mashi
Matazu
Musawa
Rimi
Sabuwa
Safana
Sandamu
Zango
Abia
Aba North
Aba South
Arochukwu
Bende
Ikwuano
Isiala-Ngwa North
Isiala-Ngwa South
Isuikwuato
Obi Ngwa
Ohafia
Osisioma Ngwa
Ugwunagbo
Ukwa East
Ukwa West
Umu-Nneochi
Umuahia North
Umuahia South
Akwa Ibom
Abak
Eastern Obolo
Eket
Esit Eket
Essien Udim
Etim Ekpo
Etinan
Ibeno
Ibesikpo Asutan
Ibiono Ibom
Ika
Ikono
Ikot Abasi
Ikot Ekpene
Ini
Itu
Mbo
Mkpat Enin
Nsit Atai
Nsit Ibom
Nsit Ubium
Obot Akara
Okobo
Onna
Oron
Oruk Anam
Udung Uko
Ukanafun
Uruan
Urue Offong/Oruko
Uyo
Anambra
Aguata
Anambra East
Anambra West
Anaocha
Awka North
Awka South
Ayamelum
Dunukofia
Ekwusigo
Idemili North
Idemili South
Ihiala
Njikoka
Nnewi North
Nnewi South
Ogbaru
Onitsha North
Onitsha South
Orumba North
Orumba South
Oyi
Bayelsa
Brass
Ekeremor
Kolokuma/Opokuma
Nembe
Ogbia
Sagbama
Southern Ijaw
Yenegoa
Benue
Ado
Agatu
Apa
Bukuru
Gboko
Guma
Gwer East
Gwer West
Katsina-Ala
Konshisha
Kwande
Logo
Markurdi
Obi
Ogbadibo
Ohimini
Oju
Okpokwu
Oturkpo
Tarka
Ukum
Ushongo
Vandeikya
Cross River
Delta
Aniocha North
Aniocha South
Bomadi
Burutu
Ethiope East
Ethiope West
Ika North East
Ika South
Isoko North
Isoko South
Ndokwa East
Ndokwa West
Okpe
Oshimili North
Oshimili South
Patani
Sapele
Udu
Ughelli North
Ughelli South
Ukwuani
Uvwie
Warri North
Warri South
Warri South-West
Ebonyi
Abakaliki
Afikpo North
Afikpo South
Ebonyi
Ezza North
Ezza South
Ikwo
Ishielu
Ivo
Izzi
Ohaozara
Ohaukwu
Onicha
Edo
Akoko-Edo
Egor
Esan North-East
Esan Central
Esan South-East
Esan West
Etsako Central
Etsako East
Etsako West
Iguegben
Ikpoba-Okha
Oredo
Orhionmwon
Ovia North-East
Ovia South-West
Owan East
Owan West
Uhunmwonde
Ekiti
Ado-Ekiti
Efon
Ekiti East
Ekiti South-West
Ekiti West
Emure
Gbonyin
Ido-Osi
Ijero
Ikere
Ikole
Ilejemeje
Irepodun/Ifelodun
Ise/Orun
Moba
Oye
Enugu
Aninri
Awgu
Enugu East
Enugu North
Enugu South
Ezeagu
Igbo-Etiti
Igbo-Eze-North
Igbo-Eze-South
Isi-Uzo
Nkanu East
Nkanu West
Nsukka
Oji-River
Udenu
Udi
Uzo-Uwani
Federal Capital Territory
Abaji
Bwari
Gwagwalada
Kuje
Kwali
Municipal Area Council
Imo
Aboh-Mbaise
Ahiazu-Mbaise
Ehime Mbano
Ezinihitte
Ideato North
Ideato South
Ihitte/Uboma
Ikeduru
Isiala Mbano
Isu
Mbaitoli
Ngor-Okpala
Njaba
Nkwerre
Nwangele
Obowo
Oguta
Ohaji/Egbema
Okigwe
Orlu
Orsu
Oru East
Oru West
Owerri Municipal
Owerri North
Owerri West
Unuimo
Kogi
Adavi
Ajaokuta
Ankpa
Bassa
Dekina
Ibaji
Idah
Igalamela-Odolu
Ijumu
Kabba/Bunu
Kogi
Lokoja
Mopa-Muro
Ofu
Ogori/Magongo
Okehi
Okene
Olamaboro
Omala
Yagba East
Yagba West
Kwara
Asa
Baruten
Edu
Ekiti
Ifelodun
Ilorin East
Ilorin South
Ilorin West
Irepodun
Isin
Kaiama
Moro
Offa
Oke Ero
Oyun
Pategi
Lagos
Agege
Ajeromi/Ifelodun
Alimosho
Amuwo Odofin
Apapa
Badagry
Epe
Eti Osa
Ibeju Lekki
Ifako/Ijaye
Ikeja
Ikorodu
Kosofe
Mushin
Ojo
Oshodi/Isolo
Shomolu
Surulere
Lagos Mainland
Lagos Island
Niger
Agaie
Agwara
Bida
Borgu
Bosso
Chanchaga
Edati
Gbako
Gurara
Katcha
Kontagora
Lapai
Lavun
Magama
Mariga
Mashegu
Mokwa
Muya
Paikoro
Rafi
Rijau
Shiroro
Suleja
Tafa
Wushishi
Ogun
Abeokuta North
Abeokuta South
Ado Odo/Ota
Egbado North
Egbado South
Ewekoro
Ifo
Ijebu East
Ijebu North East
Ijebu North
Ijebu Ode
Ikenne
Imeko Afon
Ipokia
Obafemi Owode
Odeda
Odogbolu
Ogun Waterside
Remo North
Shagamu
Ondo
Akoko North East
Akoko North West
Akoko South East
Akoko South West
Akure North
Akure South
Ese Odo
Idanre
Ifedore
Ilaje
Ile Oluji/Okeigbo
Irele
Odigbo
Okitipupa
Ondo East
Ondo West
Ose
Owo
Osun
Aiyedade
Aiyedire
Atakunmosa East
Atakunmosa West
Boluwaduro
Boripe
Ede North
Ede South
Egbedore
Ejigbo
Ife Central
Ife East
Ife North
Ife South
Ifedayo
Ifelodun
Ila
Ilesha East
Ilesha West
Irepodun
Irewole
Isokan
Iwo
Obokun
Odo Otin
Ola Oluwa
Olorunda
Oriade
Orolu
Osogbo
Adamawa
Demsa
Fufore
Ganye
Girei
Gombi
Guyuk
Hong
Jada
Larmurde
Madagali
Maiha
Mayo-Belwa
Michika
Mubi North
Mubi South
Numan
Shelleng
Song
Teungo
Yola North
Yola South
Gombe
Akko
Balanga
Billiri
Dukku
Funakaye
Gombe
Kaltungo
Kwami
Nafada
Shongom
Yamaltu/Deba
Nasarawa
Akwanga
Awe
Doma
Karu
Keana
Keffi
Kokona
Lafia
Nasarawa Egon
Nasarawa
Obi
Toto
Wamba
Oyo
Afijio
Akinyele
Atiba
Atisbo
Egbeda
Ibadan North East
Ibadan North West
Ibadan North
Ibadan South East
Ibadan South West
Ibarapa Central
Ibarapa East
Ibarapa North
Ido
Irepo
Iseyin
Itesiwaju
Iwajowa
Kajola
Lagelu
Ogbomosho North
Ogbomosho South
Ogo Oluwa
Olorunsogo
Oluyole
Ona Ara
Orelope
Ori Ire
Oyo East
Oyo West
Saki East
Saki West
Surulere
Plateau
Barkin Ladi
Bassa
Bokkos
Jos East
Jos North
Jos South
Kanam
Kanke
Langtang North
Langtang South
Mangu
Mikang
Pankshin
Qua'An Pan
Riyom
Shendam
Wase
Rivers
Abua/Odual
Ahoada East
Ahoada West
Akuku Toru
Andoni
Asari-Toru
Bonny
Degema
Eleme
Emuoha
Etche
Gokana
Ikwerre
Khana
Obio/Akpor
Ogba/Egbema/Ndoni
Ogu Bolo
Okrika
Omumma
Oyigbo
Port-Harcourt
Tai
Taraba
Ardo-Kola
Bali
Donga
Gashaka
Gassol
Ibi
Jalingo
Karim Lamido
Kurmi
Lau
Sardauna
Takum
Ussa
Wukari
Yorro
Zing
Borno
Bauchi
Alkaleri
Bauchi
Bogoro
Damban
Darazo
Dass
Gamawa
Ganjuwa
Giade
Itas/Gadau
Jama'Are
Katagum
Kirfi
Misau
Ningi
Shira
Tafawa-Balewa
Toro
Warji
Zaki