Mendoza

Mendoza

Mendoza
Departamento Las Heras
Distrito El Algarrobal 47
Distrito El Borbollón 12
Distrito El Pastal 8
Distrito El Plumerillo 123
Distrito El Zapallar 70
Distrito Ciudad de Las Heras 104
Distrito Panquehua 33
Distrito Cieneguita 93
Distrito El Challao 208
Distrito El Resguardo 67
Distrito Capdevilla 39
Distrito Uspallata
Distrito Las Cuevas 37
Departamento Capital
Sección 4ª Oeste y Área Fundacional 81
Sección 3ª Parque O'Higgins 78
Sección 1ª Parque Central 98
Sección 2ª Barrio Cívico 159
Sección 5ª Residencial Sur 72
Sección 6ª Residencial Norte 95
Sección 7ª Residencial Parque 42
Sección 10ª Residencial Los Cerros 18
Sección 11ª San Agustín 18
Sección 12ª Piedemonte 2
Sección 8ª Aeroparque 87
Sección 9ª Parque General San Martín 106
Ciudad de Mendoza
Departamento Godoy Cruz
Distrito Ciudad de Godoy Cruz
Distrito Gobernador Benegas
Distrito Las Tortugas
Distrito San Francisco del Monte
Distrito Presidente Sarmiento
Barrio A Y E XXII 3
Departamento Guaymallén
Distrito Kilómetro 8 22
Distrito La Primavera 13
Distrito Los Corralitos 40
Distrito Puente de Hierro 27
Distrito Colonia Segovia 22
Distrito Kilómetro 11 39
Distrito Rodeo de la Cruz 92
Distrito El Sauce 72
Distrito Jesús Nazareno 46
Distrito Capilla del Rosario 98
Distrito Buena Nueva 72
Distrito El Bermejo 94
Distrito San Francisco del Monte 58
Distrito Villa Nueva 194
Distrito Belgrano 109
Distrito Las Cañas 75
Distrito Nueva Ciudad 37
Distrito Dorrego 138
Distrito Pedro Molina 41
Distrito San José 57
Departamento San Martín
Distrito Alto Verde 20
Distrito El Ramblón 10
Distrito Buen Orden 21
Distrito Ciudad de San Martín 304
Distrito Palmira 80
Distrito Alto Salvador 3
Distrito Chivilcoy 1
Distrito El Espino 0
Distrito Montecaseros 7
Distrito Chapanay 2
Distrito Las Chimbas 1
Distrito Tres Porteñas 2
Distrito El Central 1
Distrito El Divisadero 0
Distrito Nueva California
Chivilcoy 1
Departamento Maipú
Distrito Las Barrancas 22
Distrito San Roque 17
Distrito Fray Luis Beltrán 49
Distrito Rodeo del Medio
Distrito General Ortega 2
Distrito Coquimbito 91
Distrito Luzuriaga 241
Distrito Gutiérrez 98
Distrito Ciudad de Maipú 241
Distrito Russell 39
Distrito Cruz de Piedra 41
Distrito Lunlunta 22
Departamento Rivadavia
Distrito Mundo Nuevo 9
Santa María de Oro 34
Distrito La Central 32
Distrito La Reducción 31
Distrito La Libertad
Distrito Los Campamentos 74
Distrito El Mirador 30
Distrito Los Huarpes 0
Distrito San Isidro 7
Distrito Medrano 26
Distrito Los Árboles 15
Distrito Andrade 7
Distrito Ciudad de Rivadavia 178
Departamento Junín
Distrito Medrano 18
Distrito Rodríguez Peña 11
Distrito Los Barriales 31
Distrito Ciudad 51
Distrito Algarrobo Grande 15
Distrito La Colonia 54
Distrito Ingeniero Giagnoni 9
Distrito Mundo Nuevo 2
Distrito Alto Verde 1
Distrito Phillips 10
Departamento Lavalle
Distrito La Pega 4
Distrito Las Violetas 3
Distrito El Chilcal 9
Distrito Jocolí Viejo 5
Distrito Jocolí 2
Distrito Tres de Mayo
Distrito Laguna del Rosario 11
Distrito San Miguel 0
Distrito Costa de Araujo 7
Distrito Gustavo André
Distrito La Asunción 4
Distrito La Holanda 0
Distrito El Carmen 1
Distrito El Plumero 0
Distrito El Vergel 3
Distrito La Palmera 0
Distrito Paramillo 0
Distrito San Francisco 0
Distrito San José 1
Distrito Villa Tulumaya 34
Departamento Luján de Cuyo
Distrito Carrodilla 200
Distrito La Puntilla 36
Distrito Mayor Drummond 148
Distrito Ciudad de Luján de Cuyo 151
Distrito Chacras de Coria 93
Distrito Vistabla
Distrito Industrial 22
Distrito Las Compuertas 40
Distrito Perdriel 169
Distrito El Carrizal 40
Distrito Ugarteche 40
Distrito Cacheuta 25
Distrito Potrerillos 143
Distrito Agrelo 34
Departamento La Paz
Distrito Desaguadero 6
Distrito La Paz Sur 4
Distrito Villa Antigua
Distrito Villa Nueva 35
Distrito La Paz Norte 2
Departamento Santa Rosa
Distrito Ciudad de Santa Rosa 38
Distrito La Dormida 36
Distrito Las Catitas 38
Departamento Tupungato
Distrito Zapata 9
Distrito Anchoris 0
Distrito El Zampalito 16
Distrito San José 3
Distrito La Carrera 0
Distrito El Peral 4
Distrito Cordón del Plata 6
Distrito Gualtallary 4
Distrito Santa Clara 1
Distrito Ciudad de Tupungato 55
Distrito El Zampal 1
Distrito La Arboleda 12
Distrito Villa Bastías 23
Departamento Tunuyán
Distrito Ciudad de Tunuyán 256
Distrito El Totoral 128
Distrito Colonia Las Rosas 82
Distrito La Primavera 12
Distrito Las Pintadas 15
Distrito Campo de los Andes 15
Distrito El Algarrobo 6
Distrito Los Chacales 37
Distrito Los Sauces 8
Distrito Los Árboles 8
Distrito Villa Seca 11
Distrito Vista Flores 81
General Alvear
Distrito Alvear Oeste 25
Distrito Bowen
Distrito Ciudad de General Alvear 161
Distrito San Pedro del Atuel 17
Departamento San Rafael
Distrito Monte Comán 10
Distrito Jaime Prats 5
Distrito Real del Padre 101
Distrito Punta del Agua 0
Distrito El Nihuil 18
Distrito Cuadro Benegas 25
Distrito Veinticinco de Mayo 16
Distrito Las Paredes 66
Distrito El Cerrito 5
Distrito Cuadro Nacional 14
Distrito Goudge 2
Distrito La Llave 10
Distrito Cañada Seca 12
Distrito Ciudad de San Rafael
Distrito Las Malvinas 0
Distrito Rama Caída 21
Distrito Villa Atuel 12
Villa Atuel Norte 1
Capitán Montoya 11
Departamento Malargüe
Distrito Agua Escondida 17
Distrito Ciudad de Malargüe 304
Distrito Río Barrancas 9
Distrito Río Grande 18
Departamento San Carlos
Distrito La Consulta 35
Distrito Villa de San Carlos 26
Distrito Chilecito
Distrito Eugenio Bustos 19
Distrito Pareditas 8
Zona Centro Godoy Cruz 127