Mendoza

Mendoza
Departamento Las Heras
Distrito El Algarrobal 43
Distrito El Borbollón 11
Distrito El Plumerillo 120
Distrito El Zapallar 72
Distrito Ciudad de Las Heras 102
Distrito Panquehua 33
Distrito Cieneguita 90
Distrito El Challao 210
Distrito El Resguardo 65
Distrito Capdevilla 49
Distrito Uspallata
Distrito Las Cuevas 23
Departamento Capital
Sección 2ª Barrio Cívico
Departamento Godoy Cruz
Distrito Ciudad de Godoy Cruz
Distrito Gobernador Benegas
Distrito Las Tortugas
Distrito San Francisco del Monte
Distrito Presidente Sarmiento
Barrio A Y E XXII 3
Departamento Guaymallén
Distrito Kilómetro 8 20
Distrito La Primavera 13
Distrito Los Corralitos 40
Distrito Puente de Hierro 25
Distrito Colonia Segovia 21
Distrito Kilómetro 11 40
Distrito Rodeo de la Cruz 92
Distrito El Sauce 70
Distrito Jesús Nazareno 44
Distrito Capilla del Rosario 98
Distrito Buena Nueva 72
Distrito El Bermejo 90
Distrito San Francisco del Monte 57
Distrito Villa Nueva 171
Distrito Belgrano 104
Distrito Las Cañas 77
Distrito Nueva Ciudad 35
Distrito Dorrego 139
Distrito Pedro Molina 41
Distrito San José 57
Departamento San Martín
Distrito Alto Verde 19
Distrito El Ramblón 9
Distrito Buen Orden 18
Distrito Ciudad de San Martín 301
Distrito Palmira 79
Distrito Alto Salvador 3
Distrito Chivilcoy 1
Distrito El Espino 0
Distrito Montecaseros 6
Distrito Chapanay 0
Distrito Las Chimbas 1
Distrito Tres Porteñas 2
Distrito El Central 1
Distrito El Divisadero 0
Distrito Nueva California 2
Departamento Maipú
Distrito Las Barrancas 22
Distrito San Roque 18
Distrito Fray Luis Beltrán 49
Distrito Rodeo del Medio 92
Distrito General Ortega 3
Distrito Coquimbito 89
Distrito Luzuriaga 239
Distrito Gutiérrez 96
Distrito Ciudad de Maipú 232
Distrito Russell 39
Distrito Cruz de Piedra 40
Distrito Lunlunta 22
Departamento Rivadavia
Distrito Mundo Nuevo 7
Santa María de Oro 31
Distrito La Central 31
Distrito La Reducción 31
Distrito La Libertad 31
Distrito Los Campamentos 74
Distrito El Mirador 28
Distrito Los Huarpes 0
Distrito San Isidro 7
Distrito Medrano 27
Distrito Los Árboles 15
Distrito Andrade 7
Distrito Ciudad de Rivadavia 173
Departamento Junín
Distrito Medrano 17
Distrito Rodríguez Peña 10
Distrito Los Barriales 24
Distrito Ciudad 51
Distrito Algarrobo Grande 6
Distrito La Colonia 55
Distrito Ingeniero Giagnoni 7
Distrito Mundo Nuevo 4
Distrito Alto Verde 2
Distrito Phillips 7
Departamento Lavalle
Distrito La Pega 4
Distrito Las Violetas 3
Distrito El Chilcal 9
Distrito Jocolí Viejo 7
Distrito Jocolí 2
Distrito Tres de Mayo
Distrito Laguna del Rosario 11
Distrito San Miguel 0
Distrito Costa de Araujo 7
Distrito Gustavo André 1
Distrito La Asunción 4
Distrito La Holanda 0
Distrito El Carmen 1
Distrito El Plumero 0
Distrito El Vergel 3
Distrito La Palmera 0
Distrito Paramillo 0
Distrito San Francisco 0
Distrito San José 1
Distrito Villa Tulumaya 32
Departamento Luján de Cuyo
Distrito Carrodilla 197
Distrito La Puntilla 33
Distrito Mayor Drummond 146
Distrito Ciudad de Luján de Cuyo 151
Distrito Chacras de Coria 92
Distrito Vistabla
Distrito Industrial 22
Distrito Las Compuertas 42
Distrito Perdriel 164
Distrito El Carrizal 36
Distrito Ugarteche 17
Distrito Cacheuta 23
Distrito Potrerillos 109
Distrito Agrelo 34
Departamento La Paz
Distrito Desaguadero 6
Distrito La Paz Sur 3
Distrito Villa Antigua 13
Distrito Villa Nueva 35
Distrito La Paz Norte 2
Departamento Santa Rosa
Distrito Ciudad de Santa Rosa 37
Distrito La Dormida 36
Distrito Las Catitas 41
Departamento Tupungato
Distrito Zapata 8
Distrito Anchoris 0
Distrito El Zampalito 16
Distrito San José 3
Distrito La Carrera 0
Distrito El Peral 4
Distrito Cordón del Plata 8
Distrito Gualtallary 4
Distrito Santa Clara 1
Distrito Ciudad de Tupungato 52
Distrito El Zampal 1
Distrito La Arboleda 11
Distrito Villa Bastías 23
Departamento Tunuyán
Distrito Ciudad de Tunuyán 250
Distrito El Totoral 124
Distrito Colonia Las Rosas 81
Distrito La Primavera 12
Distrito Las Pintadas 13
Distrito Campo de los Andes 6
Distrito El Algarrobo 4
Distrito Los Chacales 34
Distrito Los Sauces 7
Distrito Los Árboles 4
Distrito Villa Seca 2
Distrito Vista Flores 60
General Alvear
Distrito Alvear Oeste 24
Distrito Bowen 61
Distrito Ciudad de General Alvear 160
Distrito San Pedro del Atuel 17
Departamento San Rafael
Distrito Monte Comán 4
Distrito Jaime Prats 4
Distrito Real del Padre 99
Distrito Punta del Agua 0
Distrito El Nihuil 14
Distrito Cuadro Benegas 21
Distrito Veinticinco de Mayo 10
Distrito Las Paredes 62
Distrito El Cerrito 6
Distrito Cuadro Nacional 15
Distrito Goudge 2
Distrito La Llave 10
Distrito Cañada Seca 12
Distrito Ciudad de San Rafael
Distrito Las Malvinas 0
Distrito Rama Caída 13
Distrito Villa Atuel 11
Departamento Malargüe
Distrito Agua Escondida 13
Distrito Ciudad de Malargüe 284
Distrito Río Barrancas 7
Distrito Río Grande 16
Departamento San Carlos
Distrito La Consulta 34
Distrito Villa de San Carlos 25
Distrito Chilecito 0
Distrito Eugenio Bustos 18
Distrito Pareditas 6