Pharmacy 777 in Bayswater

Pharmacy 777 in City of Bayswater is a pharmacy (opening hours: Mo-Su 08:00-20:00), King William Street 1.

House Number
1
Street
King William Street
Amenity
pharmacy
Building Type
retail building

Bus stops

  • Bayswater Station Stand 2 – approx. 50 m.
  • Bayswater Station Stand 4 – approx. 100 m.
  • Bayswater Station Stand 3 – approx. 100 m.
  • Bayswater Station Stand 5 – approx. 100 m.
  • Bayswater Station Stand 1 – approx. 100 m.
  • Bayswater Station Stand 6 – approx. 150 m.
  • King William St After Hill St – approx. 150 m.

Party supplies shops

  • Luna Balloon Club at Whatley Crescent 79 – approx. 150 m.

Hairdressers

  • Studio Hair Therapy at King William Street 6B – approx. 50 m.
  • Old Pop Barber Shop (opening hours: Tue–Sat 9–17) at King William Street 8B – approx. 50 m.

Computer shops

  • Gold PC Mac And Computer Repair at King William Street 8A – approx. 50 m.

Charity shops

  • Fair Trade Shop (Oxfam) at King William Street 5 – approx. 50 m.

Stations

  • Bayswater – approx. 50 m.

Bakeries

  • Bayswater Train Stop – approx. 100 m.

Bank

  • Bendigo Bank (with ATM, opening hours: Mon–Thu 9:30–16; Fri 9:30–17) – approx. 100 m.

Cafés

  • Drip Expresso Bar (outdoor seating) at King William Street 3 – approx. 50 m.

Beauty salons

  • Just For Me at King William Street 6A – approx. 50 m.

Platforms

  • Bayswater – approx. 50 m.

Gallery

  • The Laneway Artspace – approx. 50 m.

Off-licences

  • Liquorland (opening hours: Mon–Sat 10–19) – approx. 100 m.

Bar

  • King Somm (opening hours: Mon–Tue closed; Wed–Thu 16:30–24; Fri–Sun 14–24) at King William Street 13 – approx. 100 m.

Travel agencies

  • Flyworld – approx. 150 m.

Roads nearby

Murray Street
Bendigo Bank
100 m
Glyde Street
150 m
Veitch Street
150 m
Whatley Crescent
Whatley Crescent before Grosvenor Road, Flyworld, Bayswater Station Stand 6, Bayswater Train Stop, Fair Trade Shop, The Laneway Artspace, Luna Balloon Club
150 m
Hamilton Street
200 m
Rose Avenue
200 m
Mills Avenue
200 m
King William Street
Bayswater Library, King William St Before Olfe St, King William St After Hill St, Environment House, King William Street before Station Street, King William Street after Georgina Street, King William St Before Guildford Rd, King William St After Guildford Rd, King Somm, Liquorland, Old Pop Barber Shop, Just For Me, Studio Hair Therapy, Gold PC Mac And Computer Repair, Drip Expresso Bar
200 m
Hill Street
250 m
Railway Parade
Cellarbrations, Porkies Bar-b-que, Bayswater, Bayswater Station Stand 3, Bayswater Station Stand 4, Bayswater Station Stand 5, Bayswater Station Stand 7
250 m
Coode Street
Coode St After Francis St, Coode St Before Francis St, Coode St After Belham St, Coode St After Broun Av, Coode St After Beaufort St, Coode St After Young St, Bayswater Station Stand 1
250 m
Cross Street
250 m
Drake Street
Drake Street before Francis Street
250 m
Olfe Street
300 m
Leake Street
Leake Street before Neville Street
300 m
Burnside Street
300 m
Winifred Road
Bayswater
350 m
Railway Parade Shared Path
350 m
Slade Street
350 m
Copley Street
400 m
Nanhob Street
400 m
Catt Court
450 m
Raleigh Road
Raleigh Road before Clavering Road, Raleigh Road after Clavering Road, Raleigh Road before Avenell Road
550 m
Avenell Road
Avenell Road after Winifred Road
550 m
Beechboro Road South
Beechboro Road after Foyle Road, Beechboro Road before Raleigh Road, Beechboro Road after Sanderson Street, Beechboro Road after King Street, Beechboro Road after Drynan Street, Beechboro Road before Clavering Road, Beechboro Road before Drynan Street, Beechboro Road after Clavering Road, 3.8 Baysie, Flowers In Wonderland, Woody's Cafe & Lunch Bar, Bayswater Barber Shop, Greenwich College, One Stop Hydroponics, The Gourmet Pantry, PHC 4x4 Car Accessories PTY LTD, Beechboro Road after Collier Road, Up In Smoke
550 m
Drake Street Shared Path
Drake Street after Francis Street, Thai Esarn Restaurant
550 m
Cantlebury Road
550 m
Cobden Street
600 m
Bassendean Road
650 m
Little Street
650 m
Skew Road
700 m