Moldova

Moldova
Municipiul Bălți 536
Raionul Fălești
Horești 2
Izvoare 3
Comuna Risipeni 2
Chetriș 1
Călinești 3
Hiliuți 3
Hîncești 1
Ilenuța 2
Logofteni 1
Năvîrneț 2
Obreja Veche 1
Pruteni 5
Pînzăreni 2
Bocani 10
Comuna Pietrosu 6
Comuna Ciolacu Nou 6
Comuna Ișcălău 3
Comuna Sărata Veche 15
Comuna Scumpia 4
Glinjeni 4
Raionul Ungheni
Negurenii Vechi 7
Bușila 27
Chirileni 1
Buciumeni 3
Comuna Cioropcani 9
Sculeni 29
Petrești 92
Agronomovca 4
Alexeevca 9
Bumbăta 4
Cetireni 6
Unțești 27
Condrătești 11
Rădenii Vechi 35
Cornova 3
Năpădeni 26
Hîrcești 11
Sinești 7
Măcărești 11
Costuleni 39
Todirești 3
Pîrlița 7
Ungheni 269
Raionul Călărași
Bahmut 3
Raionul Nisporeni
Bălăurești 2
Raionul Hîncești 788
Raionul Telenești
Telenești 88
Raionul Sîngerei 269
Raionul Edineț
Risipeni 6
Raionul Briceni
Criva 0
Bogdănești 2
Drepcăuți 0
Lipcani 63
Medveja 4
Larga 9
Briceni 91
Raionul Ocnița 267
Raionul Dondușeni
Tîrnova 5
Нистрения / Приднестровье / Придністров'я
Слободзейский район
Unitățile administrativ-teritoriale din stînga Nistrului
Municipiul Bender 577
Raionul Căușeni
Chircăiești 14
Hagimus 24
Ursoaia 8
Baccealia 5
Grigorievca 1
Copanca 47
Raionul Ștefan Vodă
Copceac 1
Brezoaia 7
Semionovca 5
Ermoclia 4
Volintiri 1
Ștefănești 2
Alava 3
Carahasani 1
Crocmaz 14
Căplani 1
Marianca de Jos 2
Palanca 13
Popovca 1
Slobozia 4
Tudora 5
Ștefan Vodă 33
Antonești 11
Olănești 7
Purcari 34
Cioburciu 3
Feștilița 4
Răscăieți 1
Talmaza 4
Raionul Strășeni
Lozova 22
Raionul Basarabeasca
Bașcalia 8
Raionul Cimișlia 193
Raionul Rezina 165
Raionul Ialoveni
Ialoveni 187
Municipiul Chișinău
Sectorul Centru
Chișinău 1908
Sectorul Buiucani
Sectorul Botanica
Sectorul Ciocana
Sectorul Rîșcani
Raionul Anenii Noi
Муниципий Бендер 624
Hîrbovăț 11
Zolotievca 44
Varnița 79
Raionul Dubăsari 104
Raionul Criuleni 203
Raionul Orhei
Orhei 209
Brăviceni 2
Raionul Soroca 565
Raionul Florești 422
Raionul Șoldănești 140
Raionul Glodeni
Glodeni 118
Raionul Drochia 216
Raionul Rîșcani 255
Raionul Cantemir 326
Raionul Leova
Leova 142
Găgăuzia / Gagauz Yeri / Гагаузия
Raionul Comrat 492
Raionul Ceadîr-Lunga 268
Raionul Vulcănesti 201
Raionul Taraclia
Cairaclia 9
Raionul Cahul
Giurgiulești 30
Comuna Brînza 30
Comuna Colibași 43
Comuna Alexanderfeld 12
Comuna Iujnoe 7
Comuna Burlăceni 18