Västra Götalands län

Västra Götalands län

Västra Götalands län
Dals-Eds kommun 244
Grästorps kommun
Täng distrikt 0
Håle distrikt 1
Hyringa distrikt 2
Längnum distrikt 1
Essunga kommun
Främmestad distrikt 6
Bäreberg distrikt 9
Malma distrikt 2
Essunga distrikt 56
Kyrkås distrikt 1
Fåglum distrikt 1
Barne-Åsaka distrikt 20
Lekåsa distrikt 2
Götene kommun
Forshem distrikt 98
Österplana distrikt 88
Medelplana distrikt 76
Västerplana distrikt 5
Källby distrikt 52
Broby distrikt 3
Hangelösa distrikt 2
Ova distrikt 4
Husaby distrikt 19
Skälvum distrikt 10
Vättlösa distrikt 23
Ledsjö distrikt 30
Holmestad distrikt 2
Götene distrikt 92
Kinne-Vedum distrikt 1
Fullösa distrikt 17
Kinne-Kleva och Sils distrikt 56
Kestad distrikt 2
Mariestads kommun 503
Sotenäs kommun 739
Färgelanda kommun 284
Vårgårda kommun
Landa distrikt 8
Algutstorp distrikt 62
Tumberg distrikt 8
Kullings Skövde distrikt 191
Kvinnestad distrikt 9
Asklanda distrikt 3
Södra Härene distrikt 8
Siene distrikt 15
Hols distrikt 50
Horlas distrikt 15
Lena-Bergstena distrikt 31
Fullestad distrikt 8
Skogsbygdens distrikt 10
Ornunga distrikt 4
Ljurs distrikt 2
Nårungas distrikt 13
Vänersborgs kommun 538
Mölndals kommun 975
Lidköpings kommun
Saleby distrikt 11
Härjevad distrikt 2
Uvered distrikt 1
Sävare distrikt 72
Hovby distrikt 58
Hasslösa distrikt 4
Lindärva distrikt 7
Norra Härene distrikt 7
Trässberg distrikt 2
Järpås distrikt 39
Gullspångs kommun
Södra Råda distrikt 7
Amnehärad distrikt 76
Hova distrikt 94
Vara kommun
Edsvära distrikt 20
Larv distrikt 25
Norra Vånga distrikt 5
Längjum distrikt 2
Södra Lundby distrikt 2
Bitterna distrikt 6
Eling distrikt 1
Laske-Vedum distrikt 48
Tråvad distrikt 33
Fyrunga distrikt 4
Kvänum distrikt 55
Öttum distrikt 9
Önum distrikt 17
Hällum distrikt 2
Jung distrikt 13
Skarstad distrikt 2
Levene distrikt 41
Long distrikt 3
Naum distrikt 5
Ryda distrikt 12
Slädene distrikt 1
Sparlösa distrikt 2
Södra Kedum distrikt 19
Vara distrikt 115
Skövde kommun
Häggum distrikt 2
Sjogerstad-Rådene distrikt 14
Strömstads kommun 735
Bengtsfors kommun 484
Stenungsunds kommun 678
Kungälvs kommun 1159
Ale kommun 628
Skara kommun
Bjärka-Härlunda distrikt 6
Stenum distrikt 1
Skara domkyrkodistrikt 234
Eggby-Istrum distrikt 7
Händene distrikt 4
Marum-Gerum distrikt 25
Norra Lundby distrikt 3
Norra Ving distrikt 31
Skallmeja distrikt 3
Skärv distrikt 15
Skånings-Åsaka distrikt 1
Synnerby distrikt 3
Varnhem distrikt 25
Vinköl distrikt 4
Öglunda distrikt 5
Lilla Edets kommun 483
Orust kommun 759
Herrljunga kommun
Mjäldrunga distrikt 1
Alboga distrikt 5
Broddarps distrikt 2
Eriksbergs distrikt 3
Källunga distrikt 6
Skölvene distrikt 6
Öra distrikt 3
Grude distrikt 41
Hovs distrikt 43
Hudene distrikt 50
Molla distrikt 12
Od distrikt 7
Södra Björke distrikt 5
Vesene distrikt 6
Bråttensby distrikt 3
Eggvena distrikt 2
Fölene distrikt 5
Herrljunga distrikt 121
Jällby distrikt 7
Remmene distrikt 5
Borås kommun
Hedvigsborg 18
Vänga distrikt 8
Tämta distrikt 8
Borgstena distrikt 22
Fristad-Gingri distrikt 182
Tärby distrikt 2
Alingsås kommun
Erska distrikt 79
Magra distrikt 16
Stora Mellby distrikt 13
Långared distrikt 94
Hemsjö distrikt 118
Ödenäs distrikt 38
Alingsås distrikt 598
Lysekils kommun 615
Lerums kommun
Östad distrikt 82
Stora Lundby distrikt 283
Lerum distrikt 411
Skallsjö distrikt 256
Ulricehamns kommun
Kärråkra distrikt 4
Möne distrikt 2
Humla distrikt 8
Kölaby distrikt 16
Liared distrikt 3
Knätte distrikt 3
Böne distrikt 3
Dalum distrikt 24
Blidsberg distrikt 27
Kölingared distrikt 7
Hössna distrikt 19
Gullered distrikt 2
Strängsereds distrikt 5
Fänneslunda distrikt 5
Härna distrikt 4
Varnum distrikt 18
Södra Ving distrikt 45
Murum distrikt 2
Hällstad distrikt 5
Timmele distrikt 46
Ulricehamn distrikt 261
Tvärred distrikt 18
Finnekumla distrikt 0
Grönahögs distrikt 10
Gällstad distrikt 30
Södra Säm distrikt 13
Marbäck distrikt 28
Bollebygds kommun 322
Tidaholms kommun
Baltak distrikt 15
Dimbo-Ottravad distrikt 4
Hångsdala distrikt 1
Kungslena distrikt 6
Kymbo distrikt 0
Suntak distrikt 2
Valstad distrikt 16
Varv distrikt 9
Vättak distrikt 1
Östra Gerum distrikt 1
Tranemo kommun 326
Svenljunga kommun 231
Falköpings kommun
Marka distrikt 29
Brismene distrikt 3
Börstig distrikt 4
Jäla distrikt 3
Åsarps distrikt 43
Vistorps distrikt 6
Yllestads distrikt 14
Vartofta-Åsaka distrikt 4
Grolanda distrikt 4
Kinneveds distrikt 59
Vårkumla distrikt 2
Floby distrikt 59
Hällestads distrikt 7
Trävattna distrikt 8
Göteve distrikt 2
Gökhem distrikt 17
Sörby distrikt 17
Ullene distrikt 6
Vilske-Kleva distrikt 9
Falköpings distrikt 451
Friggeråkers distrikt 40
Gudhems distrikt 22
Karleby distrikt 5
Luttra distrikt 6
Slöta distrikt 38
Ugglums distrikt 11
Östra Tunhems distrikt 4
Bjurums distrikt 4
Kälvene distrikt 2
Näs distrikt 4
Skörstorps distrikt 2
Högstena distrikt 1
Mularps distrikt 2
Södra kyrketorps distrikt 2
Tiarps distrikt 1
Torbjörntorps distrikt 37
Valtorps distrikt 7
Åsle distrikt 18
Borgunda distrikt 11
Broddetorps distrikt 21
Brunnhems distrikt 5
Dala distrikt 9
Håkantorps distrikt 3
Segerstads distrikt 4
Stenstorps distrikt 60
Åmåls kommun 456
Trollhättans kommun 1066
Göteborgs Stad
Angered
Östra Göteborg
Lundby
Västra Hisingen
Örgryte-Härlanda
Centrum
Norra Hisingen
Majorna-Linné
Askim-Frölunda-Högsbo
Västra Göteborg
Karlsborgs kommun
Mölltorp distrikt 28
Brevik distrikt 9
Karlsborg distrikt 116
Undenäs distrikt 164
Melleruds kommun 305
Töreboda kommun 239
Marks kommun 874
Tanums kommun 1367
Uddevalla kommun 1290
Härryda kommun 1093
Tibro kommun 309
Partille kommun 634
Hjo kommun 222
Munkedals kommun 436
Öckerö kommun 652
Tjörns kommun 865
Skeby distrikt 3
Valbo Ryrs distrikt 48