Portage County
United States
>
Ohio
>
Portage County
Portage County
Kent
Franklin Hall
Kent Hall
McGilvrey Hall
Merrill Hall
Lester A. Lefton Esplanade
Kent State Outdoor Track
Henderson Hall
Twin Towers Center
Aurora
Geauga Lake
Aurora Lake
Aurora Pond
Walden Lake
McMaster-Carr Supply Co
Shadowbrook Circle
Glen Hollow Circle
Lake Avenue
Sugar Bush Knolls
Ridgecrest Drive
Sheppard Drive
Lake Martin Drive
Jacobs Lane
Birchwood Drive
Lake Roger Drive
Orrin Drive
Pin Oak Drive
Streetsboro
Lake Rockwell
Gressard Lake
Ohio Turnpike
Edmond Avenue
Tinkers Green Drive
Delores Drive
Ridgeside Court
Edgewood Lane
Windham
West Center Street
Bright Drive
Grove Court
Spring Drive
Store Drive
South Main Street
Short Drive
Wil Verne Drive
Ravenna
Cleveland East Liverpool Road
Shrewsbury Drive
North Chestnut Street
Loomis Parkway
Lovers Lane
Enterprise Parkway
UH Portage Medical Center Heliport
Saint Marys Cemetery
Mantua
Suds Your Duds
Buchert Park
Mantaline Corporation
Hilltop Christian Church
Crestwood Board of Education
Jim's Auto Wash
Christ Lutheran Church
The Middlefield Banking Company
Hiram
Dining Hall
Townhouses
East Hall;Burton D. Morgan Entrepreneurship Center
Hiram College Library
Hurd Garden
Kennedy Center
Hinsdale Street
Bates Hall
Garrettsville
Eagle Creek Drive
Shawnee Trail
Fox Hollow Drive
River View Drive
Brosius Road
High Street
Liberty Street
Windham Street
Mantua Township
Mantua Center Road
Deerfield Court
Foxhall Court
West Point Drive
Cuyahoga River
Mennonite Road
St. Joe's
Cortland Bank
Shalersville Township
Cooley Road
9/27
Mantua Fire Department
Portage County Regional Airport
Chase Lane
Peck Road
Tupelo Trail
Forest Trail
Hiram Township
Allyn Road
Winchell Road
Gateway Drive
Hidden Hill Trail
Ober Lane
Rolling Meadows Drive
Village Way Drive
Hillside Cemetery
Nelson Township
Brosius Road
Hopkins Road
North Main Street
Silica Sand Road
Warren Burton Road
Sugar Bush Golf Course
Garrettsville Substation
Eagle Creek State Nature Preserve
Freedom Township
Vair Road
Slagle Road
Nichols Road
State Route 88
Ohio Turnpike
ODOT Office
Megan Lane
Marcie Drive
Windham Township
Silica Sand Road
Frazier Road
Horn Road
Ohio Turnpike
Stanley Road
Wn St 3
Eagle Creek
Greenleaf Road
Atwater Township
Industry Road
Waterloo Road
Alliance Road
Atwater Park
State Route 14
Stroup Road
German Church Road
Depot Street
Deerfield Township
State Route 14
Jones Landfill
Wagner Road
Berlin Lake Trail
Alliance Road
Center Street
Albert Drive
Pearl Drive
Brimfield Township
Timber Mill Drive
Glen Park Drive
Forest Hill Drive
Forest Brook Circle
Black Walnut Lane
Yellow Wood Circle
Deer Trace Drive
Perie Wood Lane
Charlestown Township
Esworthy Road
Newton Falls Road
Ravenna Arsenal
Rock Spring Road
Rockspring Road
Berry Road
Beery Road
Hinkley Creek
Edinburg Township
Bit O' Honey
East Davis Trail
Kitchen Sink Trail
Machine Trail
Rock Run Trail
Two Ponds Trail
2 Mile Trail
Cable Line Road
Franklin Township
Lake George
Twin Lakes - East Lake
Stewart Pond
Brady Lake
Goodwill
Pebblebrook Lane
Lake Royale Boulevard
East Swan Lake Circle
Palmyra Township
Yale Road
Prairie Circle
Tallmadge Road
Universal Drive
Whippoorwill Road
Jones Road
Kale Creek
Scotts Corners Road
Paris Township
New Castle Subdivision
Newton Falls Road
Sand Creek
West Branch Marina
US Army Corps of Engineers Michael J. Kirwan Resource Manager's Office
Access Road
Michael J. Kirwan Dam
Cable Line Road
Randolph Township
Bryar Court
Stepping Stone Trail
Abbey Lane
Industry Road
Alexander Road
State Route 44
Waterloo Road
Ranfield Road
Ravenna Township
Lake Hodgson
Cleveland East Liverpool Road
Ravenna Warren Road
Walmart Supercenter
Skeels Street
Hayes Road
Leasure Street
Halwick Drive
Rootstown Township
Sandy Lake
Triangle Lake Bog
South Prospect Street
Charleston Place
Misty Glen
Wintergreen Lane
Breakneck Creek
Herriff Road
Suffield Township
Congress Lake Road
Excel Lane
Meadows Drive
North Sudomir Drive
Congress Lake
Cleveland Line (W&LE)
Park Office
Boat Ramp
Portage County
Kent
Aurora
Sugar Bush Knolls
Streetsboro
Windham
Ravenna
Mantua
Hiram
Garrettsville
Mantua Township
Shalersville Township
Hiram Township
Nelson Township
Freedom Township
Windham Township
Atwater Township
Deerfield Township
Brimfield Township
Charlestown Township
Edinburg Township
Franklin Township
Palmyra Township
Paris Township
Randolph Township
Ravenna Township
Rootstown Township
Suffield Township