South Dakota

South Dakota
Irene 20
Gregory County
Bonesteel 19
Burke 24
Dallas 17
Fairfax 14
Gregory 42
Herrick 17
St. Charles 0
Oglala Lakota County
Kyle 9
Manderson-White Horse Creek 3
Porcupine 3
Batesland 6
Oglala 2
Pine Ridge 37
Bennett County
Martin 29
Allen 0
Tripp County
Colome 18
New Witten 23
Winner 79
Hamill 6
Bon Homme County
Avon 27
Scotland 25
Springfield 33
Tabor 21
Tyndall 42
Todd County
Mission 26
Antelope 9
White Horse 0
Rosebud 13
Two Strike 0
St. Francis 14
Parmelee 9
Spring Creek 2
Yankton County
Gayville 22
Lesterville 11
Mission Hill 14
Utica 9
Volin 8
Yankton 197
Union County
Alcester 31
Elk Point 70
Jefferson 21
North Sioux City 56
Charles Mix County
Dante 10
Geddes 22
Lake Andes 34
Pickstown 13
Platte 42
Ravinia 9
Wagner 60
Marty 4
Clay County
Vermillion 264
Wakonda 19
Fall River County
Edgemont 35
Hot Springs 168
Oelrichs 20
Ardmore 4
Aurora County
Plankinton 80
Stickney 20
White Lake 30
Storla 1
Beadle County
Yale 8
Wolsey 33
Virgil 9
Huron 207
Hitchcock 9
Cavour 10
Broadland 4
Brookings County
White 27
Volga 29
Sinai 9
Elkton 27
Bushnell 6
Bruce 15
Brookings 459
Aurora 23
Brown County
Aberdeen 533
Claremont 11
Columbia 26
Frederick 16
Hecla 18
Stratford 10
Verdon 4
Warner 39
Westport 19
Brule County
Chamberlain 151
Kimball 41
Pukwana 14
Buffalo County
Fort Thompson 14
Gann Valley 6
Butte County
Belle Fourche 262
Fruitdale 6
Newell 19
Nisland 15
Vale 8
Campbell County
Pollock 12
Mound City 7
Herreid 29
Artas 7
Clark County
Bradley 12
Clark 46
Garden City 13
Naples 6
Raymond 8
Vienna 18
Willow Lake 14
Codington County
Florence 16
Henry 16
Kranzburg 10
South Shore 15
Wallace 9
Watertown 614
Corson County
Morristown 12
McLaughlin 22
McIntosh 18
Bullhead 9
Little Eagle 7
Custer County
Buffalo Gap 16
Custer 143
Fairburn 13
Hermosa 25
Pringle 10
Davison County
Ethan 25
Mitchell 453
Mount Vernon 32
Loomis 4
Day County
Andover 14
Bristol 18
Butler 6
Grenville 11
Lily 10
Pierpont 10
Roslyn 10
Waubay 41
Webster 44
Deuel County
Altamont 8
Astoria 11
Brandt 12
Clear Lake 41
Gary 13
Goodwin 10
Toronto 11
Dewey County
North Eagle Butte 9
Isabel 26
Timber Lake 17
Green Grass 2
La Plant 0
Whitehorse 1
Douglas County
Armour 24
Corsica 26
Delmont 23
Harrison 6
New Holland 4
Edmunds County
Roscoe 26
Ipswich 31
Hosmer 25
Bowdle 18
Faulk County
Seneca 11
Rockham 10
Orient 12
Onaka 15
Faulkton 35
Cresbard 15
Chelsea 13
Grant County
Big Stone City 37
La Bolt 9
Marvin 8
Milbank 136
Revillo 16
Stockholm 15
Strandburg 5
Twin Brooks 12
Haakon County
Midland 12
Philip 55
Hamlin County
Lake Norden 15
Hayti 15
Hazel 8
Bryant 27
Castlewood 23
Estelline 38
Hand County
Miller 48
Ree Heights 12
St. Lawrence 39
Wessington 26
Hanson County
Fulton 16
Farmer 4
Emery 26
Alexandria 24
Harding County
Buffalo 25
Camp Crook 9
Hughes County
Blunt 27
Harrold 12
Pierre 324
Hutchinson County
Dimock 11
Freeman 86
Menno 42
Olivet 14
Parkston 51
Tripp 50
Kaylor 12
Milltown 2
Hyde County
Highmore 36
Jackson County
Belvidere 9
Cottonwood 9
Interior 12
Kadoka 34
Wanblee 10
Jerauld County
Alpena 18
Lane 17
Wessington Springs 66
Jones County
Draper 9
Murdo 25
Okaton 2
Kingsbury County
Oldham 23
Lake Preston 34
Hetland 7
Erwin 13
De Smet 42
Bancroft 8
Badger 21
Iroquois 31
Arlington 46
Lake County
Wentworth 14
Ramona 26
Nunda 10
Madison 173
Lawrence County
Lead 142
Deadwood 149
Spearfish 488
Whitewood 38
Central City 9
McNenny 9
Savoy 4
Saint Onge 13
Cheyenne Crossing 11
Nemo 7
Lincoln County
Beresford 75
Tea 95
Worthing 31
Canton 91
Fairview 7
Harrisburg 84
Hudson 15
Lennox 54
Lyman County
Kennebec 18
Oacoma 38
Presho 30
Reliance 12
Lower Brule 11
Vivian 14
Marshall County
Britton 26
Eden 10
Lake City 7
Langford 18
Veblen 18
McCook County
Bridgewater 38
Canistota 35
Montrose 21
Salem 58
Spencer 12
McPherson County
Wetonka 9
Long Lake 9
Leola 25
Hillsview 5
Eureka 29
Meade County
Box Elder 203
Faith 31
Sturgis 199
Summerset 57
Black Hawk 89
Buffalo Chip 34
Piedmont 32
Mellette County
White River 17
Wood 8
Miner County
Vilas 1
Roswell 10
Howard 44
Carthage 38
Canova 25
Minnehaha County
Hartford 124
Humboldt 30
Sherman 8
Valley Springs 27
Dell Rapids 77
Garretson 51
Crooks 43
Baltic 34
Brandon 201
Colton 36
Sioux Falls 2340
Moody County
Ward 6
Trent 15
Flandreau 72
Egan 34
Colman 37
Pennington County
Hill City 58
Keystone 40
Quinn 10
Rapid City 1975
Wall 62
Wasta 13
Silver City 5
Perkins County
Bison 22
Lemmon 41
Potter County
Tolstoy 11
Lebanon 13
Hoven 17
Gettysburg 70
Roberts County
Claire City 11
Corona 9
New Effington 12
Ortley 18
Peever 12
Rosholt 17
Sisseton 67
Summit 18
White Rock 12
Wilmot 18
Sanborn County
Artesian 30
Letcher 23
Woonsocket 48
Spink County
Ashton 12
Brentford 15
Conde 31
Doland 26
Frankfort 13
Mellette 12
Northville 8
Redfield 68
Tulare 10
Turton 9
Stanley County
Fort Pierre 90
Sully County
Onida 27
Agar 13
Turner County
Centerville 26
Chancellor 15
Davis 16
Dolton 10
Hurley 23
Marion 40
Monroe 11
Parker 57
Viborg 33
Walworth County
Akaska 19
Glenham 17
Java 18
Lowry 10
Mobridge 78
Selby 29
Ziebach County
Eagle Butte 28
Dupree 17