South Dakota

South Dakota

South Dakota
North Eagle Butte 15
Irene 18
Beresford 75
Sioux Falls 2392
Batesland 6
Iroquois 31
Ortley 16
Summit 18
Wessington 26
Hoven 17
Rockham 10
Orient 14
Arlington 48
Emery 27
Fort Thompson 14
Gregory County
Bonesteel 19
Burke 25
Dallas 16
Fairfax 14
Gregory 41
Herrick 17
St. Charles 0
Oglala Lakota County
Kyle 9
Manderson-White Horse Creek 3
Porcupine 3
Oglala 2
Pine Ridge 38
Wounded Knee 0
Bennett County
Martin 29
Allen 0
Tripp County
Colome 18
New Witten 23
Winner 75
Hamill 6
Bon Homme County
Avon 27
Scotland 28
Springfield 33
Tabor 21
Tyndall 43
Todd County
Mission 26
Antelope 9
White Horse 0
Rosebud 16
Two Strike 0
St. Francis 13
Parmelee 8
Spring Creek 2
Yankton County
Gayville 24
Lesterville 12
Mission Hill 14
Utica 10
Volin 8
Yankton 200
Union County
Alcester 29
Elk Point 72
Jefferson 21
North Sioux City 57
Charles Mix County
Dante 10
Geddes 21
Lake Andes 34
Pickstown 13
Platte 44
Ravinia 10
Wagner 61
Marty 4
Clay County
Vermillion 269
Wakonda 19
Fall River County
Edgemont 36
Hot Springs 167
Oelrichs 21
Provo 0
Ardmore 4
Aurora County
Plankinton 80
Stickney 21
White Lake 31
Aurora Center 0
Storla 1
Beadle County
Yale 8
Wolsey 33
Virgil 9
Huron 210
Hitchcock 9
Cavour 10
Broadland 4
Brookings County
White 27
Volga 31
Sinai 10
Elkton 27
Bushnell 6
Bruce 16
Brookings 485
Aurora 25
Brown County
Aberdeen 563
Claremont 11
Columbia 27
Frederick 16
Hecla 18
Stratford 10
Verdon 4
Warner 41
Westport 18
Brule County
Chamberlain 150
Kimball 41
Pukwana 13
Buffalo County
Gann Valley 6
Butte County
Belle Fourche 260
Fruitdale 6
Newell 19
Nisland 15
Vale 7
Campbell County
Pollock 11
Mound City 7
Herreid 28
Artas 8
Clark County
Bradley 12
Clark 46
Garden City 13
Naples 6
Raymond 8
Vienna 18
Willow Lake 13
Codington County
Florence 16
Henry 16
Kranzburg 8
South Shore 16
Wallace 8
Watertown 606
Corson County
Morristown 12
McLaughlin 22
McIntosh 19
Bullhead 9
Little Eagle 7
Custer County
Buffalo Gap 16
Custer 142
Fairburn 14
Hermosa 27
Pringle 10
Davison County
Ethan 27
Mitchell 464
Mount Vernon 31
Loomis 4
Day County
Andover 14
Bristol 18
Butler 7
Grenville 11
Lily 8
Pierpont 11
Roslyn 11
Waubay 41
Webster 44
Deuel County
Altamont 8
Astoria 11
Brandt 12
Clear Lake 41
Goodwin 10
Toronto 11
Dewey County
Isabel 26
Timber Lake 17
Green Grass 2
La Plant 0
Whitehorse 1
Douglas County
Armour 26
Corsica 26
Delmont 24
Harrison 6
New Holland 4
Edmunds County
Roscoe 26
Ipswich 32
Hosmer 25
Bowdle 18
Faulk County
Seneca 10
Onaka 14
Faulkton 39
Cresbard 15
Chelsea 13
Grant County
La Bolt 9
Marvin 7
Milbank 137
Revillo 15
Stockholm 15
Strandburg 5
Twin Brooks 12
Haakon County
Midland 12
Philip 55
Milesville 0
Hamlin County
Lake Norden 15
Hayti 25
Hazel 8
Bryant 27
Castlewood 23
Estelline 38
Hand County
Miller 48
Ree Heights 12
St. Lawrence 39
Hanson County
Fulton 16
Farmer 4
Alexandria 24
Harding County
Buffalo 25
Camp Crook 9
Hughes County
Blunt 30
Harrold 12
Pierre 327
Hutchinson County
Dimock 11
Freeman 86
Menno 42
Olivet 14
Parkston 53
Tripp 49
Kaylor 12
Milltown 2
Hyde County
Highmore 35
Jackson County
Belvidere 9
Cottonwood 9
Interior 12
Kadoka 34
Wanblee 10
Jerauld County
Alpena 18
Lane 17
Wessington Springs 66
Jones County
Draper 9
Murdo 29
Okaton 2
Kingsbury County
Oldham 24
Lake Preston 34
Hetland 7
Erwin 11
De Smet 43
Bancroft 8
Badger 21
Lake County
Wentworth 29
Ramona 29
Nunda 10
Madison 174
Lawrence County
Lead 145
Deadwood 149
Spearfish 490
Whitewood 38
Central City 9
McNenny 9
Savoy 4
Saint Onge 14
Cheyenne Crossing 10
Nemo 7
Lincoln County
Tea 96
Worthing 31
Canton 93
Fairview 8
Harrisburg 84
Hudson 15
Lennox 54
Lyman County
Kennebec 18
Oacoma 38
Presho 30
Reliance 12
Lower Brule 11
Vivian 14
Marshall County
Britton 26
Eden 10
Lake City 7
Langford 17
Veblen 18
McCook County
Bridgewater 38
Canistota 33
Montrose 21
Salem 62
Spencer 12
McPherson County
Wetonka 9
Long Lake 9
Leola 29
Hillsview 5
Eureka 29
Meade County
Faith 31
Sturgis 202
Summerset 56
Black Hawk 89
Buffalo Chip 34
Piedmont 34
Mellette County
White River 17
Wood 8
Miner County
Vilas 1
Roswell 10
Howard 44
Carthage 38
Canova 24
Minnehaha County
Hartford 124
Humboldt 30
Sherman 8
Valley Springs 27
Dell Rapids 80
Garretson 50
Crooks 44
Baltic 38
Brandon 212
Colton 38
Moody County
Ward 5
Trent 15
Flandreau 92
Egan 32
Colman 36
Pennington County
Box Elder 204
Hill City 57
Keystone 52
Quinn 10
Rapid City 1982
Wall 63
Wasta 13
Rochford 0
Silver City 5
Perkins County
Bison 22
Lemmon 73
Potter County
Tolstoy 11
Lebanon 13
Gettysburg 71
Roberts County
Claire City 10
Corona 9
New Effington 12
Peever 12
Rosholt 19
Sisseton 66
Wilmot 18
Sanborn County
Artesian 30
Letcher 23
Woonsocket 48
Spink County
Ashton 12
Brentford 14
Conde 31
Doland 27
Frankfort 13
Mellette 13
Northville 8
Redfield 70
Tulare 10
Turton 9
Stanley County
Fort Pierre 90
Sully County
Onida 27
Agar 13
Turner County
Centerville 26
Chancellor 15
Davis 16
Dolton 11
Hurley 23
Marion 42
Monroe 11
Parker 56
Viborg 32
Walworth County
Akaska 19
Glenham 17
Java 18
Lowry 9
Mobridge 77
Selby 29
Ziebach County
Eagle Butte 31
Dupree 18