Conestoga Drive in Dothan, Alabama
Conestoga Drive in Dothan is a service road.
- Road Type
- service road
Places of worship
Bars
Tire dealers
Bookstores
Stationery stores
Shoe stores
Gas stations
Cafes
Restaurants
Music stores
Clothing stores
Car washes
Variety stores
Supermarkets
Schools
Craft stores
Hair salons
Department stores
Pet stores
Streets nearby
Westgate ParkwayHeritage Baptist Church
0.1 mi
Fay Lane0.1 mi
Montgomery HighwayA W Herndon, The ATF Collection, Express Oil Change & Tire Engineers, Car Wash USA Express, Kelly Springs
0.1 mi
Retail Drive0.2 mi
Evans Drive0.2 mi
Griffin Road0.2 mi
Rock Bridge RoadStarbucks
0.2 mi
Griffin DriveGriffin Heights
0.2 mi
Murfee Avenue0.3 mi
Exchange DriveArt's Music Shop
0.3 mi
Redmond Road0.3 mi
Magnolia Ridge Place0.3 mi
Richmond RoadRock Creek Park
0.3 mi
Jefferson Court0.3 mi
Executive Park Drive0.3 mi
Turner Circle0.3 mi
Commons DriveChuck E. Cheese
0.3 mi
Fairmont Street0.3 mi
Rock Creek Road0.4 mi
Hilltop Drive0.4 mi
Berkshire Drive0.4 mi
Mall Drive0.4 mi
Briar Cliff Road0.4 mi
Clardy RoadWinn-Dixie
0.4 mi
Colgate Court0.4 mi
Cornell Avenue0.4 mi
Westover Drive0.4 mi
Tarboro Street0.5 mi
Lasalle Drive0.5 mi
Dartmouth Drive0.5 mi
Fast food restaurants nearby
Goldfingers0.2 mi
Popeyes0.2 mi
Checkers0.4 mi
Gas stations nearby
Beeline550 ft
Shell0.3 mi
Hotels nearby
Best Western Dothan Inn & Suites0.2 mi
TownePlace Suites Dothan0.3 mi
Motels nearby
Adams Inn0.3 mi
Movie theaters nearby
AMC Classic Dothan 60.4 mi
Pharmacies nearby
Walgreens0.1 mi
Residential areas nearby
Magnolia Preserve Apartments0.4 mi
Restaurants nearby
Conestoga Steak House200 ft
Buffalo Wild Wings0.2 mi
Rodeo Mexican Restaurant0.3 mi
Red Lobster0.4 mi
Retail areas nearby
Dogwood Court0.3 mi
Rivers nearby
Rock Creek450 ft
Shopping malls nearby
Wiregrass Commons Mall0.4 mi
Sporting goods stores nearby
Academy Sports + Outdoors0.4 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |