Michelle Court in Montgomery, Alabama
Michelle Court in Montgomery is a residential street. It runs in a north-south direction starting from George Green Drive.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- north-south
Gas stations
Cemeteries
Tire dealers
Restaurants
Dentist offices
Hotels
Car dealerships
Motels
Fast food restaurants
Copy shops
Streets nearby
George Green Drive350 ft
Zack Court350 ft
Sandhurst Drive450 ft
Hillsboro Road550 ft
George Green Drive West0.1 mi
London Road0.1 mi
Millwood Road0.1 mi
Flagstaff Drive0.2 mi
Wanda Court0.2 mi
Layton Road0.3 mi
Thornhill Drive0.3 mi
Larkwood Drive0.3 mi
Victoria Court0.4 mi
Crossbow Drive0.4 mi
Cochran Circle0.4 mi
Surrey Road0.4 mi
Nevem Drive0.4 mi
Lurene Circle0.4 mi
Praire Meadows Drive0.4 mi
Carol Villa DriveCarol Villa
0.4 mi
Kenyon Road0.5 mi
Melanie Drive0.5 mi
Monticello DriveShell, Express Inn East Montgomery, The Alabama Hotel, Delta Printing and Sign Company, Express Oil Change & Tire Engineers
0.5 mi
Keeneland Way0.5 mi
Eastern Boulevard0.6 mi
Triple Crown Drive0.6 mi
Turfway Park0.6 mi
Woods Crossing DriveHome-Towne Suites of Montgomery, Value Place Montgomery
0.6 mi
Carmichael RoadWaffle House, Burger King, Shell, Exxon
0.6 mi
Citation Drive0.6 mi
Hollybrook Drive0.6 mi
Pimlico Road0.7 mi
Eastern Boulevard Service RoadChevron, RaceWay, AutoZone, McDonald's, Popeyes, Gangnam
0.7 mi
Central ParkwayDollar Tree
0.7 mi
Car dealerships nearby
CarMax0.7 mi
Fast food restaurants nearby
Schlotzsky's0.6 mi
Taco Bell0.6 mi
Hotels nearby
Comfort Inn & Suites Montgomery East Carmichael Rd0.4 mi
Drury Inn & Suites Montgomery0.4 mi
Country Inn & Suites0.5 mi
Best Western0.5 mi
Comfort Inn - Montgomery / Carmichael Rd.0.5 mi
Extended Stay America - Montgomery - Carmichael Rd.0.6 mi
Holiday Inn Express Montgomery - East I-850.6 mi
Sleep Inn & Suites Montgomery East I-850.6 mi
Courtyard Montgomery0.7 mi
Motels nearby
Motel 6 Montgomery, AL - East0.6 mi
Restaurants nearby
Golden Corral0.7 mi
Wholesale stores nearby
Sam's Club0.3 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |