Ash Drive in St. Clair County, Alabama
Ash Drive in St. Clair County is a residential street. Ash Drive also exists in Hale County and Montgomery County.
- Road Type
- residential street
Streets nearby
Cedar Lane0.7 mi
Chestnut Lane0.7 mi
3rd Avenue0.8 mi
Fawn Lane0.8 mi
Magnolia Terrace0.9 mi
Doe Run0.9 mi
Autrey Avenue1.0 mi
Buck Run1.0 mi
Beatrice1.0 mi
Ware Avenue1.0 mi
Oakly Avenue1.0 mi
Maddox Farm Road1.0 mi
Jones Tr1.0 mi
Brown Street1.0 mi
Wellington Park1.1 mi
Liberty RoadLiberty Church
1.1 mi
Brittni Lane1.2 mi
Autumn Lane1.2 mi
Lower Mill Road1.2 mi
Bus stop (Odenville Elementary)1.2 mi
Springwood Drive1.2 mi
1st AvenueOdenville Middle School
1.2 mi
Tanner Lane1.2 mi
Alabama StreetOdenville
1.2 mi
College Street1.3 mi
Sidewalk from Odenville middle SchoolSaint Clair County High School
1.3 mi
3rd Street1.3 mi
Sidewalk to Odenville IntermediateOdenville Middle School
1.3 mi
Furtado Circle1.3 mi
Scoggins Lane1.3 mi
Pleasant Valley RoadBaker Zion Church, New Hope Church, Ferguson Crossroad, Pleasant Valley Church
1.3 mi
Rock Store Lane1.3 mi
Burgess DriveOdenville Post Office, Odenville Intermediate School
1.4 mi
Big House Lane1.4 mi
Larson Lane1.4 mi
High School1.4 mi
Tater Patch Lane1.5 mi
Oak Ridge Road1.5 mi
Old Springville Road1.5 mi
Hearth Stone Drive1.5 mi
Forman Drive1.5 mi
Palmer Court1.5 mi
Hardwick Station RoadHardwick
1.5 mi
Cemeteries nearby
Liberty Cemetery1.1 mi
Libraries nearby
Odenville Public Library1.1 mi
Parks nearby
Odenville Park1.1 mi
Post offices nearby
Odenville Post Office1.5 mi
Railways nearby
Alabama and Tennessee River Railway1.5 mi
Waters nearby
Lake1.3 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |