Sizzler in Pinole, California

Sizzler in Pinole is a Steakhouse Restaurant, Fitzgerald Drive 1515. Sizzler also exists in Humboldt County, Tulare County, Sacramento County, Orange County and San Joaquin County.

House Number
1515
Street
Fitzgerald Drive
Amenity
restaurant
Building Type
building
Website
https://sizzler.com/locations/sizzler-pinole/

Fast food restaurants

  • KFC (Chicken, takeout, Drive-through) at Fitzgerald Drive 1544 (94564) – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Papa Murphy's (Pizza, takeout only) – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Subway (Sandwich, takeout) – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Carl's Jr. (Burger, takeout) at Fitzgerald Drive 1550 (94564) – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Panda Express (Chinese, takeout, opening hours: 9–22:30) at Fitzgerald Drive 1473 (94564) – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Noah's Bagels (Bagel, takeout) – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Rickshaw Chinese Restaurant (Chinese) – approx. 0.2 mi.

Bus stops

  • 1515 Fitzgerald Drive – approx. 100 ft.
  • 1530 Fitzgerald Drive – approx. 400 ft.
  • Fitzgerald Drive & Best Buy – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • 1473 Fitzgerald Drive – approx. 0.1 mi.

Copy shops

  • FedEx Office (FedEx) – approx. 0.1 mi.

Ice cream shops

  • Cold Stone Creamery (Ice Cream) – approx. 0.1 mi.

Cell phone stores

  • AT&T – approx. 0.2 mi.

Tire dealers

  • Pinole Tire – approx. 250 ft.

Cafes

  • Starbucks (Coffee shop, takeout) at Fitzgerald Drive 1540 (94564) – approx. 550 ft.

Auto parts stores

  • AutoZone – approx. 0.1 mi.

Restaurants

  • Mountain Mike's (Pizza, takeout) – approx. 0.1 mi.

Supermarkets

  • Lucky – approx. 0.1 mi.

Post offices

  • The UPS Store – approx. 0.2 mi.

Supplement stores

  • The Vitamin Shoppe – approx. 0.2 mi.