Pro Shop in Avila Beach, CA 93424
Pro Shop in Avila Beach, CA 93424 (San Luis Obispo County) is a building, Ana Bay Road 6460.
- House Number
- 6460
- Street
- Ana Bay Road
- Building Type
- building
Streets nearby
Ana Bay Road0.1 mi
Avila Beach DriveMersea's, Port San Luis, Fat Cats, Avila Beach Paddlesports, Gardens of Avila
0.2 mi
1st StreetGazebo, Avila Beach Surf School, Alapay Cellars, Pedego Electric Bikes, Taco Shack, Croma Vera Wines
0.2 mi
San Juan StreetCentral Coast Aquarium
0.2 mi
Front StreetOceano, Mr. Rick's, Pierfront Wine and Brew, The Sea Barn, Inn at Avila Beach, Ocean Grill Avila Beach, Kraken Coffee Company, Avila Grocery, BeachComber Bill's, Doc Burnstein's Ice Cream, Footseas, Reimer's Candies, Avila Beach Spa Retreat, Under the Sea Gallery
0.2 mi
Blue Heron Drive0.2 mi
Beach Colony Lane0.3 mi
San Francisco Street0.3 mi
Harbor Lights Lane0.3 mi
Landing PassageSalon Om, Sayva Creative Gallery, Wally's Bicycle Works, Del Sol, Giggling Goose Bookstore, Peloton Cellars
0.3 mi
California Polytechnic State University Pier0.3 mi
Alt Egress0.3 mi
San Miguel StreetAvila Beach Post Office, Avila Beach Community Center, Hula Hut, Heart's Desire Soap Co, Custom House, Avila Wine Company, Mission Pizza
0.3 mi
Bob Jones Bike Trail0.4 mi
Ocean Oaks Lane0.4 mi
Ravens Cliff Lane0.4 mi
2nd StreetNois Little Thai Takeout, High Street Deli, 2nd St & Santa Maria Ave, La Palapa, Back Bay Laundromat
0.4 mi
San Luis StreetAvila Beach, Avila Beach Maritime Museum
0.4 mi
Avila Beach Pier0.4 mi
Lupine Canyon Road0.4 mi
Laurel Street0.4 mi
San Antonia Street0.5 mi
San Rafael Street0.5 mi
San Luis Street Parkway0.5 mi
Lucas Lane0.5 mi
Playa Vista Place0.5 mi
Mar Vista Place0.6 mi
Vista de Avila Lane0.6 mi
Estrella del Mar Court0.6 mi
Mtn Quail Lane0.7 mi
Wild Cherry CanyonWild Cherry Canyon Gate
0.8 mi
Beaches nearby
Avila Beach0.3 mi
Buildings nearby
Cart Barn100 ft
Avila Beach Club150 ft
San Luis Yacht Club0.3 mi
Pier Classroom and Office0.8 mi
Tank/Pump Room0.8 mi
Dog parks nearby
Olde Port Beach0.6 mi
Hotels nearby
San Luis Bay Inn0.2 mi
Avila Lighthouse Suites0.2 mi
Avila La Fonda Hotel0.3 mi
Houses nearby
Avila Beach Palmera0.2 mi
Avila Beach Dreams House0.3 mi
Parks nearby
Avila Beach Community Park0.2 mi
Residential areas nearby
Lachen Tara Apartments0.4 mi
Restaurants nearby
Mulligan's Bar and Grill100 ft
Retail buildings nearby
Hats Unlimited0.4 mi
Rv parks nearby
Nobi Point RV Camping0.9 mi
Wine shops nearby
Sinor-LaVallee0.2 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |