Corbitt Drive in Cartersville, Georgia
Corbitt Drive in Cartersville is a service road.
- Road Type
- service road
Restaurants
Doctor's offices
Clinics
Pharmacies
Beauty salons
Clothing stores
Places of worship
Hair salons
Fast food restaurants
Schools
Dentist offices
Convenience stores
Cemeteries
Hotels
Cafes
Streets nearby
Pembroke Lane500 ft
River Drive0.2 mi
Avon Court Southeast0.2 mi
Waterford Drive0.2 mi
Alpine Drive0.3 mi
Buckingham Court0.3 mi
Conyers Industrial Drive0.3 mi
Swisher Drive0.3 mi
Glenn Cove Drive0.4 mi
Red Oak Drive0.4 mi
Bob White Trail0.4 mi
Sterling Court0.4 mi
Hepworth Lane0.4 mi
Stonehenge Court0.4 mi
Maple Drive0.5 mi
Debra Circle0.5 mi
Devon Court0.5 mi
Town and Country Drive0.5 mi
Tramore Court0.5 mi
Old Mill RoadZaxby's, BP Food Mart, CVS Pharmacy
0.5 mi
Ridgewood Drive0.5 mi
Tanglewood Drive0.5 mi
Galway Drive0.6 mi
Bedford Court0.6 mi
Limerick Court0.6 mi
Westchester Drive0.6 mi
Hillshire Drive0.6 mi
Durey Court0.6 mi
Hillshire Court0.6 mi
Walnut Drive0.6 mi
Saddle Brook Drive0.6 mi
South Erwin StreetDon Lupe Mexican Restaurant, The Local Bar & Grill
0.6 mi
Etowah Drive0.7 mi
Indian Trail Southeast0.7 mi
Allison Circle0.7 mi
Georgia Boulevard0.7 mi
Hampton Lane0.7 mi
Lancer Drive0.7 mi
Ardmore Circle0.7 mi
Cherokee Circle Southeast0.8 mi
Starting Gate Drive0.8 mi
Pine Grove RoadPine Grove Church
0.8 mi
South Bartow Street0.8 mi
Arrowhead DriveConyers Estates
0.8 mi
Arrowhead Lane0.8 mi
Parks nearby
Old Mill Park0.5 mi
Dellinger Park0.7 mi
Deerfield Park0.8 mi
Railways nearby
Syncot Plastic track0.6 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |