Maine

Maine

Aroostook County
Presque Isle Caribou Fort Fairfield Houlton Limestone Fort Kent Frenchville Grand Isle Madawaska Saint Agatha Van Buren Sherman Hersey Crystal Haynesville Amity Orient Weston Merrill Dyer Brook Island Falls Smyrna Oakfield Hammond Ludlow New Limerick Linneus Hodgdon Littleton Portage Lake Ashland Masardis Castle Hill Monticello Bridgewater Allagash Chapman Wallagrass Saint Francis Eagle Lake New Canada Mapleton Wade Washburn Perham Woodland Blaine Mars Hill Easton Westfield Westmanland New Sweden Stockholm Hamlin Caswell Bancroft Township Reed Plantation Forkstown Township Cary Township TA R2 WELS T4 R3 WELS Glenwood Plantation Bragg Tract T3 R4 WELS Silver Ridge Township T2 R4 WELS Upper Molunkus Township North Yarmouth Academy Grant Township Macwahoc Plantation Benedicta Township T1 R5 WELS Molunkus Township T11 R4 WELS Cox Patent E Township Connor Township Cyr Plantation Van Buren Cove Township Saint John Plantation T16 R8 WELS Sinclair Township Cross Lake Township Madawaska Lake Township T13 R5 WELS T18 R10 WELS T19 R11 WELS T18 R11 WELS Moro Plantation TD R2 WELS TC R2 WELS T19 R12 WELS Big Twenty Township T17 R14 WELS T18 R13 WELS T17 R14 WELS T13 R16 WELS T14 R16 WELS T15 R15 WELS T16 R14 WELS T12 R17 WELS Powers Gore T12 R9 WELS T13 R9 WELS T14 R9 WELS T12 R10 WELS T13 R10 WELS T14 R10 WELS T12 R11 WELS T13 R11 WELS T14 R11 WELS T12 R12 WELS T13 R12 WELS T14 R12 WELS T12 R13 WELS T13 R13 WELS T14 R13 WELS T12 R14 WELS T13 R14 WELS T14 R14 WELS T16 R13 WELS T17 R13 WELS T17 R12 WELS T18 R12 WELS T16 R12 WELS T15 R9 WELS T15 R10 WELS T15 R11 WELS T15 R12 WELS T15 R13 WELS T15 R14 WELS T14 R15 WELS T13 R15 WELS T11 R16 WELS T12 R15 WELS T12 R16 WELS T11 R9 WELS T11 R10 WELS T11 R11 WELS T11 R12 WELS T11 R13 WELS Clayton Lake Township T11 R15 WELS T14 R6 WELS T14 R5 WELS T15 R6 WELS T15 R5 WELS Square Lake Township T16 R6 WELS Saint Croix Township Webbertown Township T8 R3 WELS Dudley Township T9 R4 WELS T9 R3 WELS Scopan Township T10 R3 WELS Swett Farm Township T8 R5 WELS T7 R5 WELS T12 R7 WELS T11 R7 WELS T10 R7 WELS T9 R7 WELS Oxbow North Township T10 R6 WELS Garfield Plantation Nashville Plantation T13 R8 WELS T13 R7 WELS T14 R7 WELS T14 R8 WELS Winterville Plantation T15 R8 WELS T11 R8 WELS T12 R8 WELS T9 R8 WELS T10 R8 WELS
Piscataquis County
Dover-Foxcroft Greenville Guilford Milo Ambejejus Lake Wellington Willimantic Monson Abbot Beaver Cove Shirley Parkman Sangerville Medford Brownville Sebec Bowerbank TA R11 WELS Orneville Township Atkinson Township Kingsbury Plantation Blanchard Township Barnard Township Williamsburg Township Lake View Plantation T4 R9 NWP Elliottsville Township Bowdoin College Grant West Township Cove Point Township Moosehead Junction Township Shawtown Township T5 R11 WELS T5 R12 WELS T6 R11 WELS T6 R12 WELS T7 R11 WELS T7 R12 WELS T8 R11 WELS Soper Mountain Township Eagle Lake Township T7 R13 WELS T6 R13 WELS Chesuncook Township T5 R14 WELS T6 R14 WELS T7 R14 WELS T8 R14 WELS T10 R11 WELS T10 R12 WELS T10 R13 WELS T10 R14 WELS Ebeemee Township Katahdin Iron Works Township T7 R9 NWP T7 R9 WELS T7 R10 WELS T8 R9 WELS T8 R10 WELS T9 R9 WELS T10 R9 WELS T10 R10 WELS T9 R10 WELS Harfords Point Township Big Moose Township TB R11 WELS Bowdoin College Grant East Township TB R10 WELS TA R10 WELS T9 R14 WELS T9 R13 WELS T9 R12 WELS T9 R11 WELS T5 R9 WELS Nesourdnahunk Township Trout Brook Township T6 R10 WELS T4 R9 WELS Mount Katahdin Township T2 R9 WELS T1 R10 WELS T2 R10 WELS T3 R10 WELS T1 R13 WELS T1 R12 WELS T1 R11 WELS Frenchtown Township Lily Bay Township Kineo Township Days Academy Grant Township Spencer Bay Township T3 R13 WELS T2 R13 WELS T2 R12 WELS T3 R12 WELS T3 R11 WELS Rainbow Township T4 R12 WELS T4 R11 WELS T4 R10 WELS East Middlesex Canal Grant Township TX R14 WELS Lobster Township T4 R14 WELS T4 R13 WELS T8 R15 WELS T9 R15 WELS T10 R15 WELS T5 R15 WELS T6 R15 WELS T7 R15 WELS Northeast Carry Township T4 R15 WELS
Somerset County
Fairfield Anson Madison Skowhegan Norridgewock Bingham Hartland Pittsfield Smithfield Starks Mercer Moose River Jackman Caratunk Moscow Solon Embden New Portland Canaan Athens Cornville Harmony Saint Albans Ripley Cambridge Palmyra Detroit Bigelow Township Flagstaff Township Concord Township Lexington Township Brighton Plantation Highland Plantation Pleasant Ridge Plantation Mayfield Township Bald Mountain Township The Forks Plantation East Moxie Township Carrying Place Township Carrying Place Town Township Dead River Township Pierce Pond Township Spring Lake Township Upper Enchanted Township Lower Enchanted Township Sapling Township Misery Gore Bowtown Township Taunton & Raynham Academy Grant Sandbar Tract Township Hobbstown Township Haynestown Township King & Bartlett Township T3 R5 BKP WKR Moxie Gore T9 R18 WELS Big Ten Township T8 R18 WELS T8 R19 WELS T7 R19 WELS Big Six Township Sandy Bay Township Blake Gore Prentiss Township T4 R5 NBKP T5 R20 WELS Forsyth Township Dennistown Plantation Bald Mountain Township T4 R3 T7 R9 WELS Attean Township Rayton Township Holeb Township Appleton Township Johnson Mountain Township Parlin Pond Township Bradstreet Township West Forks Plantation Indian Stream Township Squaretown Township Misery Township Chase Stream Township Long Pond Township Dole Brook Township Hammond Township Alder Brook Township Thorndike Township Sandwich Academy Grant Township Rockwood Strip T2 R1 NBKP T6 R17 WELS T7 R17 WELS T7 R18 WELS T6 R18 WELS Brassua Township Tomhegan Township T5 R18 WELS T5 R19 WELS Comstock Township West Middlesex Canal Grant Township Soldiertown Township Big W Township Seboomook Township Plymouth Township Pittston Academy Grant Russell Pond Township T5 R17 WELS Elm Stream Township T4 R17 WELS T7 R16 WELS Saint John Township T8 R17 WELS T8 R16 WELS T9 R17 WELS T9 R16 WELS T10 R16 WELS
Maine
York County
Eliot 0
Kittery 0
York 0
Berwick 0
South Berwick 0
Lebanon 0
North Berwick 0
Sanford 0
Acton 0
Newfield 0
Parsonsfield 0
Shapleigh 0
Alfred 0
Cornish 0
Limerick 0
Lyman 0
Waterboro 0
Ogunquit 0
Arundel 0
Biddeford 0
Hollis 0
Kennebunk 0
Kennebunkport 0
Old Orchard Beach 0
Saco 0
Wells 0
Buxton 0
Dayton 0
Limington 0
Androscoggin County
Lewiston 0
Auburn 0
Livermore Falls 0
Mechanic Falls 0
Minot 0
Poland 0
Durham 0
Lisbon 0
Sabattus 0
Turner 0
Leeds 0
Greene 0
Wales 0
Livermore 0
Aroostook County
Presque Isle 0
Caribou 0
Fort Fairfield 0
Houlton 0
Limestone 0
Fort Kent 0
Frenchville 0
Grand Isle 0
Madawaska 0
Saint Agatha 0
Van Buren 0
Sherman 0
Hersey 0
Crystal 0
Haynesville 0
Amity 0
Orient 0
Weston 0
Merrill 0
Dyer Brook 0
Island Falls 0
Smyrna 0
Oakfield 0
Hammond 0
Ludlow 0
New Limerick 0
Linneus 0
Hodgdon 0
Littleton 0
Portage Lake 0
Ashland 0
Masardis 0
Castle Hill 0
Monticello 0
Bridgewater 0
Allagash 0
Chapman 0
Wallagrass 0
Saint Francis 0
Eagle Lake 0
New Canada 0
Mapleton 0
Wade 0
Washburn 0
Perham 0
Woodland 0
Blaine 0
Mars Hill 0
Easton 0
Westfield 0
Westmanland 0
New Sweden 0
Stockholm 0
Hamlin 0
Caswell 0
Bancroft Township 0
Reed Plantation 0
Forkstown Township 0
Cary Township 0
TA R2 WELS 0
T4 R3 WELS 0
Glenwood Plantation 0
Bragg Tract 0
T3 R4 WELS 0
Silver Ridge Township 0
T2 R4 WELS 0
Upper Molunkus Township 0
North Yarmouth Academy Grant Township 0
Macwahoc Plantation 0
Benedicta Township 0
T1 R5 WELS 0
Molunkus Township 0
T11 R4 WELS 0
Cox Patent 0
E Township 0
Connor Township 0
Cyr Plantation 0
Van Buren Cove Township 0
Saint John Plantation 0
T16 R8 WELS 0
Sinclair Township 0
Cross Lake Township 0
Madawaska Lake Township 0
T13 R5 WELS 0
T18 R10 WELS 0
T19 R11 WELS 0
T18 R11 WELS 0
Moro Plantation 0
TD R2 WELS 0
TC R2 WELS 0
T19 R12 WELS 0
Big Twenty Township 0
T17 R14 WELS 0
T18 R13 WELS 0
T17 R14 WELS 0
T13 R16 WELS 0
T14 R16 WELS 0
T15 R15 WELS 0
T16 R14 WELS 0
T12 R17 WELS 0
Powers Gore 0
T12 R9 WELS 0
T13 R9 WELS 0
T14 R9 WELS 0
T12 R10 WELS 0
T13 R10 WELS 0
T14 R10 WELS 0
T12 R11 WELS 0
T13 R11 WELS 0
T14 R11 WELS 0
T12 R12 WELS 0
T13 R12 WELS 0
T14 R12 WELS 0
T12 R13 WELS 0
T13 R13 WELS 0
T14 R13 WELS 0
T12 R14 WELS 0
T13 R14 WELS 0
T14 R14 WELS 0
T16 R13 WELS 0
T17 R13 WELS 0
T17 R12 WELS 0
T18 R12 WELS 0
T16 R12 WELS 0
T15 R9 WELS 0
T15 R10 WELS 0
T15 R11 WELS 0
T15 R12 WELS 0
T15 R13 WELS 0
T15 R14 WELS 0
T14 R15 WELS 0
T13 R15 WELS 0
T11 R16 WELS 0
T12 R15 WELS 0
T12 R16 WELS 0
T11 R9 WELS 0
T11 R10 WELS 0
T11 R11 WELS 0
T11 R12 WELS 0
T11 R13 WELS 0
Clayton Lake Township 0
T11 R15 WELS 0
T14 R6 WELS 0
T14 R5 WELS 0
T15 R6 WELS 0
T15 R5 WELS 0
Square Lake Township 0
T16 R6 WELS 0
Saint Croix Township 0
Webbertown Township 0
T8 R3 WELS 0
Dudley Township 0
T9 R4 WELS 0
T9 R3 WELS 0
Scopan Township 0
T10 R3 WELS 0
Swett Farm Township 0
T8 R5 WELS 0
T7 R5 WELS 0
T12 R7 WELS 0
T11 R7 WELS 0
T10 R7 WELS 0
T9 R7 WELS 0
Oxbow North Township 0
T10 R6 WELS 0
Garfield Plantation 0
Nashville Plantation 0
T13 R8 WELS 0
T13 R7 WELS 0
T14 R7 WELS 0
T14 R8 WELS 0
Winterville Plantation 0
T15 R8 WELS 0
T11 R8 WELS 0
T12 R8 WELS 0
T9 R8 WELS 0
T10 R8 WELS 0
Cumberland County
Portland 0
Westbrook 0
South Portland 0
Yarmouth 0
Freeport 0
Bridgton 0
Cape Elizabeth 0
Baldwin 0
Casco 0
Sebago 0
Naples 0
Harrison 0
Scarborough 0
Long Island 0
Falmouth 0
Frye Island 0
Standish 0
Gorham 0
Windham 0
Harpswell 0
Chebeague Island 0
Brunswick 0
Cumberland 0
Raymond 0
Pownal 0
North Yarmouth 0
New Gloucester 0
Gray 0
Franklin County
Wilton 0
Tim Pond Township 0
Carrabassett Valley 0
Carthage 0
Rangeley 0
Kingfield 0
Madrid Township 0
Avon 0
Phillips 0
Weld 0
Strong 0
Temple 0
Farmington 0
New Vineyard 0
Industry 0
New Sharon 0
Chesterville 0
Jay 0
Washington Township 0
Perkins Township 0
Township 6 North of Weld 0
Township E 0
Township D 0
Rangely Plantation 0
Sandy River Plantation 0
Massachusetts Gore 0
Coburn Gore 0
Seven Ponds Township 0
Stetsontown Township 0
Davis Township 0
Dallas Plantation 0
Lang Township 0
Freeman Township 0
Salem Township 0
Mount Abram Township 0
Redington Township 0
Coplin Plantation 0
Wyman Township 0
Eustis 0
Jim Pond Township 0
Alder Stream Township 0
Kibby Township 0
Lowelltown Township 0
Skinner Township 0
Gorham Gore 0
Beattie Township 0
Merrill Strip Township 0
Chain of Ponds Township 0
Hancock County
Ellsworth 0
Swan's Island 0
Frenchboro 0
Cranberry Isles 0
Winter Harbor 0
Gouldsboro 0
Southwest Harbor 0
Stonington 0
Deer Isle 0
Brooklin 0
Sedgwick 0
Bar Harbor 0
Tremont 0
Mount Desert 0
Brooksville 0
Castine 0
Blue Hill 0
Penobscot 0
Surry 0
Trenton 0
Lamoine 0
Hancock 0
Franklin 0
Sullivan 0
Sorrento 0
Great Pond 0
Aurora 0
Osborn 0
Eastbrook 0
Mariaville 0
Waltham 0
Amherst 0
Orland 0
Verona Island 0
Bucksport 0
Otis 0
Dedham 0
T9 SD BPP Township 0
T7 SD BPP Township 0
T10 SD BPP Township 0
T16 MD BPP Township 0
T22 MD BPP Township 0
Fletchers Landing Township 0
T39 MD BPP 0
T32 MD BPP 0
Oqiton Township 0
T41 MD BPP 0
T35 MD BPP 0
T3 ND BPP 0
T40 MD BPP 0
T34 MD BPP 0
T28 MD BPP 0
Kennebec County
Oakland 0
Winslow 0
Waterville 0
Hallowell 0
Augusta 0
Farmingdale 0
Gardiner 0
Randolph 0
Clinton 0
Winthrop 0
West Gardiner 0
Litchfield 0
Monmouth 0
Wayne 0
Rome 0
Fayette 0
Vienna 0
Mount Vernon 0
Readfield 0
Manchester 0
Chelsea 0
Pittston 0
Vassalboro 0
Sidney 0
Belgrade 0
China 0
Windsor 0
Albion 0
Benton 0
Unity Township 0
Knox County
Rockland 0
Camden 0
Isle au Haut 0
Vinalhaven 0
Saint George 0
Friendship 0
Cushing 0
Washington 0
Owls Head 0
South Thomaston 0
North Haven 0
Thomaston 0
Warren 0
Union 0
Appleton 0
Rockport 0
Hope 0
Criehaven Township 0
Matinicus Isle Plantation 0
Muscle Ridge Township 0
Lincoln County
Waldoboro 0
Wiscasset 0
Boothbay 0
Edgecomb 0
Southport 0
Monhegan Island Plantation 0
Dresden 0
South Bristol 0
Bristol 0
Alna 0
Bremen 0
Damariscotta 0
Whitefield 0
Somerville 0
Nobleboro 0
Jefferson 0
Newcastle 0
Westport Island 0
Hibberts Gore 0
Oxford County
Norway 0
Mexico 0
Rumford 0
Dixfield 0
Fryeburg 0
Oxford 0
Newry 0
Porter 0
Hiram 0
Denmark 0
Brownfield 0
Stoneham 0
Stow 0
Lovell 0
Sweden 0
Waterford 0
Hanover 0
Bethel 0
Gilead 0
Otisfield 0
Paris 0
Hebron 0
Greenwood 0
West Paris 0
Woodstock 0
Peru 0
Canton 0
Hartford 0
Sumner 0
Buckfield 0
Byron 0
Roxbury 0
Andover 0
Upton 0
Albany Township 0
Mason Township 0
Batchelders Grant Township 0
Riley Township 0
Grafton Township 0
Andover West Surplus Township 0
Andover North Surplus Township 0
C Surplus Township 0
Township C 0
Milton Township 0
Magalloway Plantation 0
Lincoln Plantation 0
Richardsontown Township 0
Adamstown Township 0
Parkertown Township 0
Lynchtown Township 0
Parmachenee Township 0
Bowmantown Township 0
Oxbow Township 0
Lower Cupsuptic Township 0
Upper Cupsuptic Township 0
Penobscot County
Milford 0
Old Town 0
Orono 0
Brewer 0
Bangor 0
Millinocket 0
Lincoln 0
Howland 0
Dexter 0
Mount Chase 0
Patten 0
Stacyville 0
T3 Indian Purchase Township 0
Veazie Gore 0
T4 Indian Purchase Township 0
Grindstone Township 0
Long A Township 0
Hopkins Academy Grant Township 0
East Millinocket 0
TA R7 WELS 0
T1 R8 WELS 0
T2 R8 WELS 0
Hudson 0
Bradford 0
Corinth 0
Charleston 0
Exeter 0
Garland 0
Corinna 0
Glenburn 0
Kenduskeag 0
Levant 0
Stetson 0
Newport 0
Orrington 0
Plymouth 0
Dixmont 0
Newburgh 0
Etna 0
Carmel 0
Hermon 0
Hampden 0
Veazie 0
Passadumkeag 0
Edinburg 0
Lagrange 0
Bradley 0
Clifton 0
Eddington 0
Holden 0
Greenbush 0
Alton 0
Lakeville 0
Springfield 0
Lee 0
Winn 0
Mattawamkeag 0
Medway 0
Woodville 0
Chester 0
Burlington 0
Lowell 0
Enfield 0
Maxfield 0
Argyle Township 0
Grand Falls Township 0
Summit Township 0
Greenfield Township 0
Pukakon Township 0
Mattamiscontis Township 0
Seboeis Plantation 0
T2 R8 NWP 0
Cedar Lake Township 0
T2 R9 NWP 0
T3 R1 NBPP 0
Carroll Plantation 0
Webster Plantation 0
Kingman Township 0
Prentiss Township 0
Drew Plantation 0
T1 R6 WELS 0
Herseytown Township 0
Soldiertown Township 0
Upper Shin Pond 0
T8 R7 WELS 0
T7 R7 WELS 0
T6 R7 WELS 0
T8 R6 WELS 0
T7 R6 WELS 0
Lower Shin Pond 0
T6 R8 WELS 0
T7 R8 WELS 0
T8 R8 WELS 0
T5 R8 WELS 0
T3 R8 WELS 0
T4 R8 WELS 0
T3 R7 WELS 0
T4 R7 WELS 0
Piscataquis County
Dover-Foxcroft 0
Greenville 0
Guilford 0
Milo 0
Ambejejus Lake 0
Wellington 0
Willimantic 0
Monson 0
Abbot 0
Beaver Cove 0
Shirley 0
Parkman 0
Sangerville 0
Medford 0
Brownville 0
Sebec 0
Bowerbank 0
TA R11 WELS 0
Orneville Township 0
Atkinson Township 0
Kingsbury Plantation 0
Blanchard Township 0
Barnard Township 0
Williamsburg Township 0
Lake View Plantation 0
T4 R9 NWP 0
Elliottsville Township 0
Bowdoin College Grant West Township 0
Cove Point Township 0
Moosehead Junction Township 0
Shawtown Township 0
T5 R11 WELS 0
T5 R12 WELS 0
T6 R11 WELS 0
T6 R12 WELS 0
T7 R11 WELS 0
T7 R12 WELS 0
T8 R11 WELS 0
Soper Mountain Township 0
Eagle Lake Township 0
T7 R13 WELS 0
T6 R13 WELS 0
Chesuncook Township 0
T5 R14 WELS 0
T6 R14 WELS 0
T7 R14 WELS 0
T8 R14 WELS 0
T10 R11 WELS 0
T10 R12 WELS 0
T10 R13 WELS 0
T10 R14 WELS 0
Ebeemee Township 0
Katahdin Iron Works Township 0
T7 R9 NWP 0
T7 R9 WELS 0
T7 R10 WELS 0
T8 R9 WELS 0
T8 R10 WELS 0
T9 R9 WELS 0
T10 R9 WELS 0
T10 R10 WELS 0
T9 R10 WELS 0
Harfords Point Township 0
Big Moose Township 0
TB R11 WELS 0
Bowdoin College Grant East Township 0
TB R10 WELS 0
TA R10 WELS 0
T9 R14 WELS 0
T9 R13 WELS 0
T9 R12 WELS 0
T9 R11 WELS 0
T5 R9 WELS 0
Nesourdnahunk Township 0
Trout Brook Township 0
T6 R10 WELS 0
T4 R9 WELS 0
Mount Katahdin Township 0
T2 R9 WELS 0
T1 R10 WELS 0
T2 R10 WELS 0
T3 R10 WELS 0
T1 R13 WELS 0
T1 R12 WELS 0
T1 R11 WELS 0
Frenchtown Township 0
Lily Bay Township 0
Kineo Township 0
Days Academy Grant Township 0
Spencer Bay Township 0
T3 R13 WELS 0
T2 R13 WELS 0
T2 R12 WELS 0
T3 R12 WELS 0
T3 R11 WELS 0
Rainbow Township 0
T4 R12 WELS 0
T4 R11 WELS 0
T4 R10 WELS 0
East Middlesex Canal Grant Township 0
TX R14 WELS 0
Lobster Township 0
T4 R14 WELS 0
T4 R13 WELS 0
T8 R15 WELS 0
T9 R15 WELS 0
T10 R15 WELS 0
T5 R15 WELS 0
T6 R15 WELS 0
T7 R15 WELS 0
Northeast Carry Township 0
T4 R15 WELS 0
Sagadahoc County
Bath 0
Richmond 0
West Bath 0
Phippsburg 0
Georgetown 0
Arrowsic 0
Woolwich 0
Topsham 0
Bowdoin 0
Bowdoinham 0
Perkins Township 0
Somerset County
Fairfield 0
Anson 0
Madison 0
Skowhegan 0
Norridgewock 0
Bingham 0
Hartland 0
Pittsfield 0
Smithfield 0
Starks 0
Mercer 0
Moose River 0
Jackman 0
Caratunk 0
Moscow 0
Solon 0
Embden 0
New Portland 0
Canaan 0
Athens 0
Cornville 0
Harmony 0
Saint Albans 0
Ripley 0
Cambridge 0
Palmyra 0
Detroit 0
Bigelow Township 0
Flagstaff Township 0
Concord Township 0
Lexington Township 0
Brighton Plantation 0
Highland Plantation 0
Pleasant Ridge Plantation 0
Mayfield Township 0
Bald Mountain Township 0
The Forks Plantation 0
East Moxie Township 0
Carrying Place Township 0
Carrying Place Town Township 0
Dead River Township 0
Pierce Pond Township 0
Spring Lake Township 0
Upper Enchanted Township 0
Lower Enchanted Township 0
Sapling Township 0
Misery Gore 0
Bowtown Township 0
Taunton & Raynham Academy Grant 0
Sandbar Tract Township 0
Hobbstown Township 0
Haynestown Township 0
King & Bartlett Township 0
T3 R5 BKP WKR 0
Moxie Gore 0
T9 R18 WELS 0
Big Ten Township 0
T8 R18 WELS 0
T8 R19 WELS 0
T7 R19 WELS 0
Big Six Township 0
Sandy Bay Township 0
Blake Gore 0
Prentiss Township 0
T4 R5 NBKP 0
T5 R20 WELS 0
Forsyth Township 0
Dennistown Plantation 0
Bald Mountain Township T4 R3 0
T7 R9 WELS 0
Attean Township 0
Rayton Township 0
Holeb Township 0
Appleton Township 0
Johnson Mountain Township 0
Parlin Pond Township 0
Bradstreet Township 0
West Forks Plantation 0
Indian Stream Township 0
Squaretown Township 0
Misery Township 0
Chase Stream Township 0
Long Pond Township 0
Dole Brook Township 0
Hammond Township 0
Alder Brook Township 0
Thorndike Township 0
Sandwich Academy Grant Township 0
Rockwood Strip T2 R1 NBKP 0
T6 R17 WELS 0
T7 R17 WELS 0
T7 R18 WELS 0
T6 R18 WELS 0
Brassua Township 0
Tomhegan Township 0
T5 R18 WELS 0
T5 R19 WELS 0
Comstock Township 0
West Middlesex Canal Grant Township 0
Soldiertown Township 0
Big W Township 0
Seboomook Township 0
Plymouth Township 0
Pittston Academy Grant 0
Russell Pond Township 0
T5 R17 WELS 0
Elm Stream Township 0
T4 R17 WELS 0
T7 R16 WELS 0
Saint John Township 0
T8 R17 WELS 0
T8 R16 WELS 0
T9 R17 WELS 0
T9 R16 WELS 0
T10 R16 WELS 0
Waldo County
Belfast 0
Searsport 0
Unity 0
Winterport 0
Frankfort 0
Islesboro 0
Northport 0
Lincolnville 0
Stockton Springs 0
Prospect 0
Liberty 0
Palermo 0
Searsmont 0
Morrill 0
Belmont 0
Freedom 0
Montville 0
Troy 0
Burnham 0
Brooks 0
Knox 0
Jackson 0
Thorndike 0
Monroe 0
Swanville 0
Waldo 0
Washington County
Eastport 0
Calais 0
Machias 0
Baileyville 0
Steuben 0
Milbridge 0
Harrington 0
Beals 0
Addison 0
Jonesport 0
Roque Bluffs 0
Machiasport 0
Cutler 0
Lubec 0
Perry 0
Robbinston 0
Pembroke 0
Dennysville 0
Cooper 0
Meddybemps 0
Charlotte 0
Alexander 0
Princeton 0
Northfield 0
Wesley 0
Crawford 0
Whiting 0
East Machias 0
Marshfield 0
Whitneyville 0
Beddington 0
Deblois 0
Cherryfield 0
Jonesboro 0
Columbia Falls 0
Columbia 0
Waite 0
Talmadge 0
Topsfield 0
Vanceboro 0
Danforth 0
Devereaux Township 0
Centerville Township 0
Edmunds Township 0
Marion Township 0
Cathance Township 0
T19 ED BPP 0
Berry Township 0
T19 MD BPP 0
T18 MD BPP 0
T25 MD BPP 0
T24 MD BPP 0
T26 ED BPP 0
T30 MD BPP 0
Day Block Township 0
Greenlaw Chopping Township 0
Big Lake Township 0
T36 MD BPP 0
T42 MD BPP 0
Sakom Township 0
T37 MD BPP 0
T43 MD BPP 0
Grand Lake Stream Plantation 0
T6 ND BPP 0
T6 R1 NBPP 0
Codyville Township 0
Fowler Township 0
Dyer Township 0
Baring Plantation 0
Lambert Lake Township 0
Forest City Township 0
Hillgove Township 0
Forest Township 0
Brookton Township 0
Kossuth Township 0
T8 R3 NBPP 0
T8 R4 NBPP 0
Trescott Township 0