Millennials Kutz in Baltimore County, Maryland
Millennials Kutz in Baltimore County is a hair salon, Sherwood Road 6328 (21239). Millennials Kutz is located near Beechwood Road.
- House Number
- 6328
- Postal Code
- 21239
- Street
- Sherwood Road
- Building Type
- building
- Shop
- hair salon
Streets nearby
Southwood Road200 ft
Overbrook Road500 ft
Banbury Road0.1 mi
Beechwood RoadTruth & Life Family Worship Center, Chan’s Chinese Carry-Out, Thelma Jeans
0.1 mi
Arran Road0.1 mi
Walker Avenue0.1 mi
The Alameda0.1 mi
Limit Avenue0.1 mi
Beverly Road0.2 mi
Gittings Avenue0.2 mi
Maplewood Road0.2 mi
Dunkirk RoadBank of America, York Road & Dunkirk Road Northbound
0.2 mi
Hollen Road0.2 mi
Crestwood Road0.2 mi
Northwood Drive0.2 mi
Marlora Road0.2 mi
Forest Road0.3 mi
Murdock RoadGennuso's Barber Shop, K. Green Hair Salon, Rodgers Forge
0.3 mi
Saint Albans Road0.3 mi
Parkway Road0.3 mi
Litchfield Road0.3 mi
Sharon Road0.3 mi
Cedarcroft Road0.3 mi
Woodson Road0.3 mi
Sherwood RoadFaith Lutheran Church, Picture Perfect Cutz, Sherwood Carry Out, Sofi’s Hait Braiding, Mexican on the Run
0.3 mi
Maldon Road0.3 mi
Leith Walk0.4 mi
Old Orchard Road0.4 mi
Chinquapin Parkway0.4 mi
MacBeth Drive0.4 mi
Edlynne Road0.4 mi
Dunroming RoadNorthside Baptist Church
0.4 mi
Wakeford Circle0.4 mi
East Northern Parkway0.5 mi
Glennor Road0.5 mi
Regester AvenueLoch Raven Boulevard & Regester Avenue Far-side Southbound, The Charmery, Pure Raw Juice
0.5 mi
Falkirk Road0.5 mi
Lochcrest Road0.5 mi
Meridene Drive0.6 mi
Auto repair shops nearby
Sherwood Auto Service350 ft
Convenience stores nearby
One Stop Mart100 ft
7-Eleven250 ft
Event venues nearby
Idelwylde Hall0.1 mi
Liquor stores nearby
McLellan’s Liquors200 ft
Parks nearby
Idlewood Park0.5 mi
Places of worship nearby
Idlewylde United Methodist Church0.3 mi
Residential areas nearby
Idlewylde0.3 mi
Lochaven0.3 mi
Social facilities nearby
Maples at Stoneleigh0.2 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |