Bermuda Lane in Mount Morris Charter Township, Michigan
Bermuda Lane in Mount Morris Charter Township is a residential street. It runs in a north-south direction starting from Flamingo Drive and crosses O'Toole Lane and ends at O Brien Road. Bermuda Lane also exists in Oakland County.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- north-south
Bus stops
Streets nearby
O'Toole Lane300 ft
Hilton Lane350 ft
Parkton Road0.1 mi
Vanderbilt Circle0.1 mi
Bates Road0.2 mi
Armstrong Road0.2 mi
O Brien RoadO Brien Road & Coldwater Road, O Brien Road & Titan Drive, O Brien Road & Hilton Lane
0.2 mi
Vanderbilt Drive0.2 mi
Vanderbuilt Court0.2 mi
Neff Drive0.2 mi
Titan Drive0.2 mi
Eldon Road0.2 mi
Stem Lane0.2 mi
Neff RoadNeff Road & O Brien Road
0.2 mi
Barch Road0.3 mi
Penwood Road0.3 mi
Farmhill Road0.3 mi
Daron Place0.3 mi
Harwood Drive0.3 mi
Ballard Drive0.4 mi
Charwood Road0.4 mi
Coldwater RoadColdwater Road & Detroit Street, Coldwater Road at Beecher Plaza, Coldwater Road & Fairhaven Street, Coldwater Road & Neff Road, Beecher, Coldwater Road & North Saginaw Street, Coldwater Road & Afaf Street, BP Shop
0.4 mi
David Berger Drive0.4 mi
Katy Drive0.4 mi
Lebeau Street0.4 mi
Mendel Berger Drive0.5 mi
Douglas Joel Drive0.5 mi
Natchez Drive0.5 mi
Flamingo Drive0.5 mi
West Humphrey Avenue0.5 mi
Fairhaven Street0.5 mi
Kevin David Drive0.5 mi
Hibiscus Street0.5 mi
Toby Beth Drive0.5 mi
Sara Rose Drive0.6 mi
Rosenfield Drive0.6 mi
Louis Avenue0.6 mi
Afaf Street0.7 mi
Stiffler Road0.7 mi
Nasser Street0.7 mi
Dupont0.7 mi
North Cornell AvenueNorthgate School
0.7 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |