Urgent Care in Grand Ledge, Michigan

Urgent Care in Grand Ledge is a doctor's office (opening hours: Mo-Sa 09:00-21:00; Su 09:00-18:00), East Saginaw Highway 886 🌐.
House Number
886
Street
East Saginaw Highway
Amenity
doctor's office
Building Type
commercial building
Website
https://www.lansingurgentcare.com/clinic/grand-ledge

Gas stations

  • Meijer (Meijer) at East Saginaw Highway 740 (48837) – approx. 0.2 mi.
  • Shell (Shell) at East Saginaw Highway 1016 (48837) – approx. 0.2 mi.
  • Speedway (Speedway) at South Clinton Street 720 (48837) – approx. 0.2 mi.
  • Pacific Pride (Pacific Pride) at East Saginaw Highway 1060 (48837) – approx. 0.3 mi.
  • BP (BP) at East Saginaw Highway 505 (48837) – approx. 0.4 mi.

Cafes

  • Biggby Coffee (Coffee shop, takeout) – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Biggby Coffee (Coffee shop, Wi-Fi, takeout) at Charlevoix Street 914 (48837) – approx. 0.1 mi.

Banks

  • Flagstar Bank – approx. 0.1 mi.

Bike shops

  • Trek (opening hours: Tue–Sat 10–18) at East Saginaw Highway 669 (48837) – approx. 0.3 mi.

Fast food restaurants

  • Mancino's Grinders & Pizza (Pizza, Sandwich) – approx. 550 ft.
  • Dairy Queen (Ice Cream, Burger, takeout) – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Jersey Giant Subs - Sandwich Fast Food (Sandwich) – approx. 0.3 mi.
  • Peppino's (takeout, wheelchair accessible, non-smoking, opening hours: Mon–Fri 11–22; Sat–Sun 11–23) at South Clinton Street 512 – approx. 0.3 mi.

Pharmacies

  • Apothecary Shop – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Apothecary – approx. 0.1 mi.

Liquor stores

  • Sanctuary – approx. 200 ft.

Schools

  • Looking Glass Child Development Center at Charlevoix Street 915 – approx. 0.2 mi.

Doctor's offices

  • Complete Health Chiropractic, PC at Charlevoix Street 820 (48837) – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Physiotherapy Associates – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Lake Chiropractic – approx. 0.1 mi.

Convenience stores

  • Meijer at East Saginaw Highway 740 (48837) – approx. 0.2 mi.
  • Speedway at South Clinton Street 720 (48837) – approx. 0.2 mi.
  • Grand Ledge Shell at East Saginaw Highway 1016 (48837) – approx. 0.2 mi.

Bakeries

  • Aggie Mae's Bakery (opening hours: Mon–Fri 7–18; Sat 7–15) at Charlevoix Street 914 – approx. 0.1 mi.

Restaurants

  • Bamboo Garden (Chinese) at South Clinton Street 520 (48837) – approx. 0.3 mi.

Auto parts stores nearby

AutoZone
200 ft
Carquest
0.1 mi
O'Reilly Auto Parts
0.2 mi

Auto repair shops nearby

Valvoline
450 ft
One Stop Pennzoil
0.3 mi

Banks nearby

Fifth Third Bank
400 ft
Dart Bank
0.3 mi

Buildings nearby

LO Eye Care
0.2 mi

Car washes nearby

Shell
0.2 mi

Clinics nearby

Sparrow Urgent Care
0.3 mi

Commercial buildings nearby

Drolett Travel
500 ft

Dentist's offices nearby

Sonja Norris DDS & Associates
0.4 mi

Doctor's offices nearby

Family Medicine Of Michigan
0.3 mi

Dry cleaners nearby

Baryames
450 ft

Fast food restaurants nearby

Subway
0.1 mi
Taco Bell
0.2 mi
Wendy's
0.2 mi
McDonald's
0.3 mi

Hardware stores nearby

True Value
0.2 mi

Parks nearby

Colonial Park
0.4 mi
Willshire Circle Common Area
0.4 mi

Pharmacies nearby

Walgreens
0.1 mi

Places of worship nearby

Immanuel Lutheran Church
0.3 mi

Restaurants nearby

Sophia's House of Pancakes
0.2 mi

Supermarkets nearby

Meijer
0.2 mi

Other nearby

Candle Wood Estates
0.3 mi