Minnesota

Minnesota

Minnesota
Rosemount 596
Inver Grove Heights 781
Chaska 484
North Branch 266
Harris 44
Cloquet 291
North Oaks 195
St. Anthony 111
Spring Lake Park 86
Maplewood 621
Woodbury 1112
Circle Pines 78
Babbitt 85
Hibbing 395
Duluth 1472
Bloomington 995
Eden Prairie 1204
Chanhassen 737
Greenfield 96
Minnetonka 1233
Elk River 477
Keewatin 41
Shakopee 816
Savage 492
Newport 125
Cottage Grove 500
Forest Lake 423
Hugo 245
Scandia 129
Columbus 130
East Bethel 261
Ramsey 384
Blaine 642
St. Peter 335
Randolph 31
Hastings 400
Rock Creek 61
Henderson 37
Wadena 123
Comfrey 31
Blooming Prairie 58
Minneiska 7
Lake City 167
Bellechester 10
Osakis 61
Silver Bay 64
Two Harbors 67
Ormsby 10
Kasota 43
Jasper 46
Rice 69
Wyoming 178
Minnesota Lake 38
Granite Falls 83
Brewster 21
White Bear Lake 346
Winton 16
Minnetrista 220
Rogers 317
Shorewood 212
Rothsay 36
Nashua 11
Brooten 37
Eden Valley 49
Sanborn 34
Porter 15
Fort Ripley 14
Nashwauk 33
Braham 50
Stewart 17
Courtland 29
North Mankato 291
Oklee 43
New Prague 164
Aldrich 19
Rushford Village 53
Motley 46
Elysian 46
Oakdale 378
St. Paul Park 119
Lino Lakes 373
Elbow Lake 17
Big Stone County
Ortonville 92
Barry 13
Beardsley 18
Clinton 17
Correll 6
Graceville 39
Johnson 6
Odessa 14
Lincoln County
Arco 11
Hendricks 84
Ivanhoe 32
Lake Benton 42
Tyler 36
Pipestone County
Trosky 9
Woodstock 9
Ruthton 16
Pipestone 102
Ihlen 10
Holland 15
Hatfield 8
Edgerton 38
Rock County
Beaver Creek 25
Hardwick 23
Hills 43
Kenneth 6
Luverne 264
Magnolia 10
Steen 13
Traverse County
Dumont 14
Tintah 19
Wheaton 62
Yellow Medicine County
Canby 53
Clarkfield 24
Echo 13
Hanley Falls 27
Hazel Run 7
St. Leo 8
Wood Lake 15
Clay County
Dilworth 107
Barnesville 69
Comstock 9
Felton 16
Georgetown 18
Glyndon 42
Hawley 51
Hitterdal 18
Sabin 18
Ulen 30
Kittson County
Donaldson 15
Hallock 49
Halma 9
Humboldt 10
Karlstad 78
Kennedy 22
Lake Bronson 41
Lancaster 20
St. Vincent 16
Norman County
Ada 62
Borup 1
Gary 18
Halstad 26
Hendrum 25
Perley 14
Shelly 18
Twin Valley 47
Pennington County
Thief River Falls 266
St. Hilaire 31
Goodridge 27
Red Lake County
Red Lake Falls 100
Plummer 31
Brooks 30
Wilkin County
Wolverton 12
Tenney 0
Kent 11
Foxhome 14
Doran 14
Campbell 19
Nobles County
Worthington 255
Wilmont 13
Rushmore 22
Round Lake 15
Lismore 15
Kinbrae 11
Ellsworth 33
Dundee 14
Adrian 84
Leota 12
Fillmore County
Wykoff 26
Whalan 11
Spring Valley 104
Rushford 93
Preston 90
Peterson 13
Ostrander 11
Mabel 34
Lanesboro 46
Harmony 45
Fountain 27
Canton 17
Houston County
Spring Grove 63
La Crescent 137
Houston 37
Hokah 34
Caledonia 102
Brownsville 34
Faribault County
Blue Earth 110
Bricelyn 19
Delavan 17
Easton 15
Frost 12
Kiester 28
Walters 8
Wells 65
Winnebago 45
Freeborn County
Twin Lakes 13
Myrtle 5
Manchester 3
Hollandale 19
Hayward 16
Hartland 15
Glenville 31
Geneva 32
Freeborn 13
Conger 10
Clarks Grove 23
Alden 26
Albert Lea 445
Jackson County
Alpha 21
Heron Lake 41
Jackson 105
Lakefield 55
Okabena 18
Wilder 12
Martin County
Ceylon 29
Dunnell 19
Fairmont 264
Granada 16
Northrop 14
Sherburn 46
Trimont 41
Truman 55
Welcome 32
Mower County
Mapleview 10
Dexter 12
Waltham 11
Taopi 9
Sargeant 14
Rose Creek 25
Racine 15
Le Roy 45
Grand Meadow 37
Elkton 10
Brownsdale 32
Austin 480
Adams 29
Douglas County
Nelson 15
Miltona 26
Millerville 9
Kensington 15
Garfield 18
Forada 18
Evansville 30
Carlos 15
Brandon 25
Alexandria 424
Grant County
Wendell 10
Norcross 14
Hoffman 27
Herman 35
Elbow Lake 74
Barrett 22
Ashby 20
Kandiyohi County
Atwater 56
Blomkest 19
Kandiyohi 19
Lake Lillian 15
New London 48
Pennock 29
Prinsburg 18
Raymond 25
Regal 5
Spicer 35
Sunburg 9
Willmar 403
Stearns County
Rockville 99
St. Augusta 114
Sartell 259
Waite Park 190
Spring Hill 6
Sauk Centre 107
St. Stephen 38
St. Rosa 2
St. Martin 11
St. Joseph 111
St. Anthony 5
Roscoe 10
Richmond 56
Paynesville 85
New Munich 16
Melrose 89
Meire Grove 8
Lake Henry 5
Kimball 29
Holdingford 22
Greenwald 18
Freeport 42
Elrosa 8
Cold Spring 79
Belgrade 24
Avon 63
Albany 69
Morrison County
Sobieski 10
Flensburg 20
Genola 3
Pierz 45
Upsala 27
Randall 47
Little Falls 194
Lastrup 11
Hillman 8
Harding 8
Elmdale 6
Buckman 6
Bowlus 14
Otter Tail County
Battle Lake 60
Bluffton 19
Clitherall 13
Dalton 20
Deer Creek 30
Dent 15
Elizabeth 23
Erhard 13
Fergus Falls 334
Henning 34
New York Mills 50
Ottertail 56
Parkers Prairie 71
Pelican Rapids 90
Perham 109
Richville 26
Underwood 39
Urbank 5
Vergas 34
Vining 16
Pope County
Long Beach 16
Cyrus 19
Farwell 8
Glenwood 94
Lowry 11
Sedan 7
Starbuck 52
Villard 16
Westport 12
Sherburne County
Becker 148
Big Lake 204
Clear Lake 23
Zimmerman 110
Stevens County
Morris 161
Hancock 32
Donnelly 23
Chokio 20
Alberta 9
Swift County
Appleton 72
Benson 91
Clontarf 26
Danvers 22
De Graff 17
Holloway 15
Kerkhoven 25
Murdock 21
Todd County
West Union 6
Swanville 21
Staples 103
Long Prairie 106
Hewitt 20
Grey Eagle 27
Eagle Bend 37
Clarissa 32
Burtrum 16
Browerville 74
Bertha 30
Benton County
Foley 76
Gilman 5
Royalton 53
St. Cloud 893
Sauk Rapids 216
Mille Lacs County
Princeton 108
Wahkon 21
Pease 11
Onamia 40
Milaca 69
Isle 61
Foreston 18
Bock 7
Vineland 36
Meeker County
Cedar Mills 6
Cosmos 36
Darwin 20
Dassel 53
Grove City 27
Kingston 4
Litchfield 150
Watkins 29
Renville County
Morton 29
Olivia 100
Renville 49
Sacred Heart 23
Bird Island 42
Buffalo Lake 38
Danube 13
Fairfax 58
Franklin 18
Hector 43
Aitkin County
McGregor 41
Aitkin 111
Hill City 65
McGrath 18
Palisade 18
Tamarack 16
Anoka County
Ham Lake 266
Fridley 447
Coon Rapids 436
Bethel 19
St. Francis 191
Oak Grove 221
Anoka 258
Andover 325
Lexington 28
Hilltop 16
Columbia Heights 176
Centerville 83
Nowthen 143
Brown County
Cobden 7
Evan 15
Hanska 16
New Ulm 405
Sleepy Eye 150
Springfield 61
Carlton County
Carlton 48
Scanlon 27
Barnum 24
Cromwell 16
Kettle River 11
Moose Lake 64
Wrenshall 19
Wright 12
Carver County
Carver 99
Victoria 213
Mayer 44
Cologne 50
Hamburg 17
New Germany 13
Norwood Young America 98
Waconia 225
Watertown 124
Chippewa County
Clara City 50
Maynard 24
Milan 20
Montevideo 134
Watson 14
Chisago County
Center City 36
Chisago City 171
Lindström 110
Rush City 75
Shafer 33
Stacy 36
Taylors Falls 78
Dakota County
West St. Paul 378
Sunfish Lake 25
South St. Paul 328
Coates 12
Mendota 15
Apple Valley 910
Lakeville 1335
Eagan 1525
Burnsville 1052
Vermillion 26
New Trier 7
Miesville 7
Mendota Heights 371
Lilydale 22
Hampton 36
Farmington 451
Goodhue County
Zumbrota 184
Wanamingo 34
Red Wing 429
Kenyon 47
Goodhue 37
Hennepin County
Brooklyn Center 241
Osseo 55
Brooklyn Park 737
Champlin 391
Corcoran 154
Maple Grove 667
Robbinsdale 130
Woodland 21
Edina
Hopkins 220
Greenwood 32
Excelsior 80
Golden Valley 486
St. Louis Park 518
Maple Plain 48
Independence 126
Minneapolis
Richfield 209
Spring Park 24
Mound 247
Tonka Bay 49
Wayzata 130
Dayton 137
Crystal 161
Deephaven 119
Long Lake 50
Loretto 26
Medicine Lake 7
Medina 218
Minnetonka Beach 23
New Hope 187
Orono 256
Plymouth 502
St. Bonifacius 73
Bredesen Park 37
Braemar Hills 32
Cahill 28
Promenade 19
Edinborough 20
Centennial Lakes 19
Indian Hills 30
Isanti County
Isanti 116
Cambridge 229
Kanabec County
Quamba 10
Ogilvie 28
Mora 131
Grasston 12
Lyon County
Balaton 27
Cottonwood 42
Florence 9
Garvin 10
Ghent 17
Lynd 20
Marshall 317
Minneota 45
Russell 24
Taunton 14
Tracy 73
McLeod County
Winsted 82
Silver Lake 36
Plato 19
Lester Prairie 31
Hutchinson 310
Glencoe 104
Brownton 33
Biscay 7
Nicollet County
Nicollet 41
Lafayette 19
Pine County
Sturgeon Lake 47
Willow River 32
Sandstone 65
Rutledge 32
Pine City 96
Kerrick 14
Hinckley 81
Henriette 9
Finlayson 21
Denham 8
Bruno 13
Brook Park 14
Askov 22
New Dosey Township 38
Ramsey County
Gem Lake 16
Vadnais Heights 230
Little Canada 152
Shoreview 409
St. Paul
Falcon Heights 251
Arden Hills 260
Lauderdale 32
Roseville 526
North St. Paul 144
New Brighton 314
Mounds View 124
Redwood County
Redwood Falls 191
Belview 21
Clements 10
Delhi 14
Lamberton 38
Lucan 24
Milroy 13
Morgan 29
Revere 10
Seaforth 9
Vesta 29
Wabasso 40
Walnut Grove 28
Wanda 18
Rice County
Dundas 53
Northfield 619
Dennison 11
Nerstrand 16
Morristown 49
Lonsdale 142
Faribault 542
Scott County
Belle Plaine 180
Jordan 177
Elko New Market 105
Prior Lake 569
Sibley County
Winthrop 62
New Auburn 16
Green Isle 24
Gibbon 39
Gaylord 68
Arlington 59
Washington County
Birchwood Village 17
St. Marys Point 17
Afton 103
Lake St. Croix Beach 41
Bayport 74
Dellwood 39
Grant 129
Lake Elmo 241
Lakeland Shores 13
Lakeland 63
Pine Springs 20
Marine on St. Croix 42
Landfall 25
Mahtomedi 195
Oak Park Heights 103
Stillwater 432
Willernie 33
Wright County
Hanover 73
Otsego 289
Albertville 183
St. Michael 385
Clearwater 53
Rockford 99
Annandale 98
Buffalo 327
Cokato 67
Delano 127
Howard Lake 49
Maple Lake 61
Monticello 214
Montrose 84
South Haven 16
Waverly 54
Blue Earth County
Skyline 6
Amboy 29
Eagle Lake 65
Good Thunder 27
Lake Crystal 89
Mapleton 46
Pemberton 13
St. Clair 30
Vernon Center 25
Mankato 910
Madison Lake 55
Cottonwood County
Bingham Lake 18
Jeffers 14
Mountain Lake 52
Storden 12
Westbrook 23
Windom 100
Le Sueur County
Le Sueur 117
Cleveland 23
Heidelberg 3
Kilkenny 7
Le Center 54
Waterville 80
Murray County
Slayton 52
Lake Wilson 27
Iona 9
Hadley 11
Fulda 55
Dovray 9
Currie 16
Chandler 15
Avoca 21
The Lakes 105
Waseca County
Waseca 153
Waldorf 14
New Richland 35
Janesville 55
Watonwan County
Butterfield 23
Darfur 13
La Salle 7
Lewisville 20
Madelia 71
Odin 13
St. James 78
Becker County
Wolf Lake 3
Ogema 27
Lake Park 27
Frazee 55
Detroit Lakes 224
Callaway 23
Audubon 25
Pine Point 16
White Earth 24
Beltrami County
Little Rock 23
Red Lake 43
Redby 31
Ponemah 13
Wilton 22
Turtle River 8
Tenstrike 27
Solway 15
Kelliher 29
Funkley 3
Blackduck 42
Bemidji 483
Cass County
East Gull Lake 81
Lake Shore 89
Chickamaw Beach 6
Remer 43
Backus 26
Bena 10
Boy River 12
Cass Lake 69
Federal Dam 21
Hackensack 23
Longville 38
Pillager 32
Pine River 56
Walker 81
Clearwater County
Shevlin 13
Leonard 11
Gonvick 32
Clearbrook 41
Bagley 93
Rice Lake 16
Cook County
Grand Marais 84
Crow Wing County
Nisswa 166
Ironton 40
Manhattan Beach 4
Pequot Lakes 128
Crosslake 226
Breezy Point 179
Crosby 91
Cuyuna 19
Emily 85
Fifty Lakes 83
Trommald 17
Riverton 16
Garrison 17
Jenkins 27
Baxter 239
Brainerd 286
Deerwood 39
Hubbard County
Park Rapids 127
Nevis 27
Laporte 22
Akeley 41
Itasca County
Zemple 7
Deer River 35
Taconite 50
Marble 26
Calumet 17
La Prairie 28
Cohasset 163
Coleraine 74
Bovey 23
Grand Rapids 325
Warba 18
Squaw Lake 8
Effie 6
Bigfork 34
Koochiching County
Ranier 40
Northome 17
Mizpah 15
Littlefork 33
International Falls 109
Big Falls 31
Lake County
Beaver Bay 24
Lake of the Woods County
Roosevelt 9
Williams 24
Baudette 77
Mahnomen County
Bejou 15
Mahnomen 54
Waubun 21
Naytahwaush 23
Roseau County
Badger 25
Greenbush 45
Roseau 90
Strathcona 9
Warroad 115
Saint Louis County
Gilbert 110
Virginia 214
Proctor 87
Hermantown 194
Leonidas 4
Eveleth 119
Mountain Iron 139
Buhl 39
Hoyt Lakes 60
Chisholm 92
Arnold 67
Tower 29
Biwabik 51
Orr 14
Meadowlands 9
McKinley 13
Kinney 22
Iron Junction 8
Floodwood 35
Ely 132
Cook 46
Brookston 17
Aurora 64
Wadena County
Menahga 60
Nimrod 8
Sebeka 42
Verndale 40
Dodge County
West Concord 22
Mantorville 41
Kasson 143
Hayfield 53
Dodge Center 174
Claremont 53
Olmsted County
Stewartville 320
Rochester 3383
Oronoco 132
Eyota 128
Dover 40
Byron 245
Pine Island 228
Steele County
Ellendale 40
Medford 59
Owatonna 663
Wabasha County
Elgin 38
Zumbro Falls 14
Wabasha 94
Plainview 94
Millville 14
Mazeppa 35
Kellogg 29
Hammond 9
Winona County
Minnesota City 12
Winona 457
Utica 13
Stockton 29
Rollingstone 28
Lewiston 39
Goodview 80
Elba 16
Dakota 21
Altura 24
St. Charles 206
Lac qui Parle County
Bellingham 11
Boyd 16
Dawson 53
Louisburg 6
Madison 45
Marietta 13
Canton 171
Cannon Falls 269