Sergeant Drive in Lambertville, New Jersey
Sergeant Drive in Lambertville is a residential street.
- Road Type
- residential street
Restaurants
Schools
Artworks
Banks
Bars
Fire stations
Bike shops
Streets nearby
Titus Road300 ft
Holcombe Way400 ft
Heath Court0.1 mi
McDowell Drive0.2 mi
North Main StreetJesus School
0.2 mi
Blair Tract East0.2 mi
Cherry StreetPNC Bank
0.2 mi
West Blair Tract0.2 mi
Blair Tract0.3 mi
Phillips Barber Road0.3 mi
Culture Court0.3 mi
Malloy Tract0.3 mi
River Road0.3 mi
Perry Road0.3 mi
Terrell Road0.3 mi
Broadway Court0.3 mi
Big Top Drive0.4 mi
Arnett Avenue0.4 mi
Saint Johns Way0.4 mi
Delaware Road0.4 mi
Alexauken Creek Road0.4 mi
Delaware and Raritan Canal Towpath0.4 mi
Delaware River Heritage Trail0.4 mi
Music Mountain Boulevard0.4 mi
Daniel Bray HighwayBrookville, Prallsville
0.4 mi
Elm Street0.4 mi
Buttonwood Street0.4 mi
Rosemont Avenue0.5 mi
Jean Street0.5 mi
Jefferson Road0.5 mi
Alexander Avenue0.5 mi
Woodward Lane0.5 mi
Clinton Street0.5 mi
Perry Street0.5 mi
Thomas Paine HighwayWest Amwell School
0.5 mi
Allen Street0.6 mi
Seabrook Road0.6 mi
Buildings nearby
Lambertville-New Hope Ambulance & Rescue Squad0.2 mi
Oxford Communications0.5 mi
Canals nearby
Delaware and Raritan Canal0.4 mi
Disused railways nearby
Black River and Western Railroad0.4 mi
Drugstores nearby
CVS Pharmacy0.3 mi
Farmyards nearby
Holcombe-Jimison Farmstead Museum0.3 mi
Fire stations nearby
Lambertville Fire House0.3 mi
Ice cream shops nearby
Owowcow0.4 mi
Parks nearby
Ely Park0.4 mi
Residential areas nearby
Lambert's Hill0.1 mi
The Estates at West Amwell0.2 mi
School buildings nearby
Lambertville Elementary School0.4 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |