Citadel in Concord Township, Pennsylvania

Citadel in Concord Township is a bank (opening hours: Mo-Th 08:30-17:00; Fr 08:30-18:00; Sa 09:00-13:00; Su off), Baltimore Pike 901 🌐. Citadel also exists in Brookhaven and Springfield Township.

House Number
901
Street
Baltimore Pike
Amenity
bank
Building Type
building
Website
https://www.citadelbanking.com/about-citadel/citadel-locations/citadel-glen-mills

Clothing stores

  • J.Jill (opening hours: Mon–Sat 10–19; Sun 11–17) at Baltimore Pike 921 (19342) – approx. 500 ft.
  • Soma (opening hours: Mon–Sat 10–19; Sun 11–17) at Baltimore Pike 923 (19342) – approx. 500 ft.
  • Loft (opening hours: Mon–Sat 10–19; Sun 11–18) at Baltimore Pike 929 (19342) – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Chico's (opening hours: Mon–Sat 10–19; Sun 11–17) at Baltimore Pike 935 (19342) – approx. 0.1 mi.

Pet stores

  • Wild Birds Unlimited (opening hours: Mon–Fri 10–18; Sat 9–17; Sun 12–17) at Evergreen Drive 100 – approx. 350 ft.

Dentist offices

  • Glen Mills Dental (opening hours: Mon 8–18; Tue 11–19; Wed 8–14; Thu 8–18; Fri 8–12) at Regency Plaza 23 (19342). Glen Mills Dental offers cosmetic, family, and general dentistry services along with a range of facial cosmetic, restorative dentistry, and pain management (TMJ and Migraine) solutions. – approx. 500 ft.

ATMs

  • Santander (Santander, cash deposit accepted) at Baltimore Pike 863 (19342). at CVS – approx. 550 ft.

Event venues

  • Terrain at Styer's at Baltimore Pike 914 – approx. 0.1 mi.

Housewares stores

  • Williams-Sonoma (opening hours: Mon–Fri 10–20; Sat 9–20; Sun 11–18) at Baltimore Pike 937 (19342) – approx. 0.1 mi.

Beauty salons

  • The Lash Lounge at Evergreen Drive 100 (19342) – approx. 350 ft.
  • Brinton Lake Nails & Spa (opening hours: Mon–Fri 10–19; Sat 10–18; Sun closed) at Evergreen Drive 100 – approx. 450 ft.

Restaurants

  • Shere-E-Punjab Indian Cuisine (Indian, opening hours: Mon–Thu, Sun 11–21:30; Fri–Sat 11–22:30) at Byers Drive 301 (19342) – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Testa Rossa (Italian, opening hours: Mon–Thu 11:30–21; Fri–Sat 11:30–21:30; Sun 11–22) at Baltimore Pike 919 (19342) – approx. 0.1 mi.

Opticians

  • Pearle Vision (opening hours: Mon–Thu 10–17; Fri, Sun closed; Sat 10–16) at Evergreen Drive 100 (19342) – approx. 400 ft.

Bakeries

  • Pure Bread (opening hours: Mon–Sat 7:30–16; Sun closed) at Evergreen Drive 100 – approx. 500 ft.

Supermarkets

  • The Fresh Market at Baltimore Pike 925 (19342) – approx. 0.1 mi.

Massage therapy clinics

  • Hand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa (opening hours: Mon–Fri 8–22; Sat 9–18; Sun 10–18) at Byers Drive 301 (19342) – approx. 0.1 mi.

Fast food restaurants

  • Capriotti's (Sandwich, takeout) at Byers Drive 301 (19342) – approx. 0.1 mi.
  • Honey Baked Ham (American, takeout, opening hours: Mon–Fri 10–18; Sat 10–17; Sun 11–16) at Byers Drive 301 (19342) – approx. 0.1 mi.

Bus stops

  • Evergreen Dr & Brinton Lake Shopping Ctr – approx. 300 ft.

Arts centers

  • Color Me Mine at Evergreen Drive 100 – approx. 300 ft.

Cafes

  • Terrain Garden Cafe at Baltimore Pike 914 (19342) – approx. 500 ft.

Gift shops

  • Terrain (opening hours: 10–18) at Baltimore Pike 914 (19342) – approx. 500 ft.

Garden centers

  • Terrain Greenhouse at Baltimore Pike 914 – approx. 0.1 mi.

Hair salons

  • Hair Cuttery (opening hours: Mon–Fri 9–21; Sat 8–18; Sun 9–18) at Byers Drive 301 (19342) – approx. 0.1 mi.