Wisconsin

Wisconsin

Wisconsin
Howard 401
Colby 63
Bayside 99
Wauwatosa
Tosa Village 24
Washington Highlands 14
Pabst Park 2
Olde Hillcrest 5
Tosa East Towne 12
Inglewood 2
Historic Heights 8
De Soto 31
Whitewater
Historic Starin Park 6
Ashland
SoDo East 9
Ellis/Northland 10
SoDo West 11
Downtown 35
Chapple MacArthur 10
Beaser Park 14
Wrightstown 86
Pulaski 74
Muscoda 68
Montfort 56
Livingston 29
Hazel Green 56
Cuba City 75
Milladore 12
Cazenovia 16
Marion 57
Birnamwood 32
Sturgeon Bay 250
Sister Bay 78
Ephraim 61
Brodhead 111
Watertown 448
City of Berlin 135
Turtle Lake 66
Wisconsin Dells 142
Randolph 50
Columbus 139
Kiel 77
Ontario 30
Viola 42
Unity 28
Dorchester 41
Newburg 43
Spring Valley 155
Stanley 68
Blanchardville 67
Cambridge 70
Brooklyn 45
Belleville 106
Edgerton 156
Waukesha County
Elm Grove 152
Butler 31
New Berlin 815
Chenequa 25
Nashotah 45
Delafield 200
Lannon 43
Menomonee Falls 733
Muskego 542
Oconomowoc Lake 32
Village of Pewaukee 146
City of Pewaukee 350
Big Bend 53
Brookfield 1116
Dousman 51
Eagle 58
Hartland 198
Merton 93
North Prairie 46
Oconomowoc 364
Sussex 205
Wales 102
Waukesha 1002
Town of Brookfield 185
Town of Waukesha 238
Town of Delafield 246
Summit 168
Town of Merton 264
Town of Oconomowoc 255
Town of Lisbon 299
Town of Genesee 223
Milwaukee County
Brown Deer 167
Cudahy 121
South Milwaukee 144
Fox Point 120
Franklin 627
Greendale 282
River Hills 52
Glendale 264
Hales Corners 114
Oak Creek
Saint Francis 82
Whitefish Bay 96
Shorewood 75
West Milwaukee 48
Greenfield 334
West Allis 284
Quarry Heights 13
Menomonee River Valley 115
Tippecanoe 51
Jackson Park 61
Mount Olivet 5
Southpoint 25
Burnham Park 25
Fairview 31
Root Creek 21
Green Moor 12
Honey Creek Manor 35
Honey Creek Parkway 27
Valley Forge 7
Washington County
Milwaukee
Slinger 151
Village of Germantown 484
West Bend 556
Town of Jackson
Town of Germantown 6
Village of Richfield 381
Town of Erin 113
Town of Polk 127
Sheboygan County
Kohler 91
Adell 17
Cascade 19
Cedar Grove 52
Elkhart Lake 57
Glenbeulah 23
Howards Grove 81
Oostburg 55
Plymouth 209
Random Lake 55
Sheboygan 481
Sheboygan Falls 178
Waldo 26
Town of Sheboygan 242
River Trails 1
Fond du Lac County
St. Cloud 13
Rosendale 36
Ripon 257
Oakfield 30
North Fond du Lac 91
Mount Calvary 19
Fond du Lac 720
Fairwater 18
Campbellsport 49
Brandon 42
Waupun 195
Kewaskum 80
Eden 34
Town of Eden 44
Town of Ripon 48
Town of Metomen 31
Town of Alto 22
Green Lake County
Village of Princeton 55
Village of Marquette 18
Markesan 44
Village of Kingston 17
Town of Brooklyn
Town of Green Lake 78
Town of Manchester 47
Town of Princeton 91
Town of St. Marie 26
Town of Berlin 42
Town of Marquette 45
Town of Kingston 43
Town of Mackford 29
Town of Senecca 28
Dodge County
Theresa 49
Reeseville 20
Mayville 112
Lowell 20
Lomira 59
Iron Ridge 32
Hustisford 36
Horicon 108
Clyman 17
Brownsville 25
Beaver Dam 229
Town of Lebanon 71
Town of Lomira 69
Town of Chester 30
Town of Fox Lake
Town of Leroy 32
Town of Trenton 41
Town of Westford 71
Town of Burnett 46
Village of Williamstown
Town of Theresa 44
Town of Herman 38
Town of Hubbard 59
Town of Oak Grove
Town of Beaver Dam 145
Town of Calamus 50
Town of Hustisford 75
Town of Clyman 47
Town of Rubicon
Town of Elba 60
Town of Lowell 60
Town of Ashippun 77
Town of Shields 23
Town of Portland 67
Winnebago County
Winneconne 87
Oshkosh
Omro 95
Fox Crossing 397
Town of Clayton 146
Town of Winchester 99
Town of Wolf River 66
Town of Black Wolf 72
Town of Nekimi 0
Town of Algoma 1
Stevens Park 24
Town of Neenah
Town of Poygan 49
Town of Winneconne 105
Town of Vinland 54
Town of Omro 86
Town of Rushford 62
Town of Nepeuskum 42
Town of Utica 45
Town of Nekimi 164
Town of Algoma 142
Town of Oshkosh 69
Waushara County
Lohrville 33
Redgranite 56
Wild Rose 37
Plainfield 55
Hancock 26
Town of Plainfield 33
Town of Hancock 39
Town of Coloma
Town of Oasis 41
Town of Rose 44
Town of Springwater 133
Town of Saxeville 56
Town of Bloomfield 50
Town of Aurora 39
Town of Poy Sippi 45
Town of Leon 69
Town of Mount Morris 104
Town of Wautoma 59
Town of Deerfield 45
Town of Richford 37
Town of Dakota
Town of Marion 109
Town of Warren 37
Outagamie County
Kimberly 147
Combined Locks 84
Hortonville 107
Bear Creek 19
Black Creek 42
Little Chute 265
Nichols 7
Seymour 101
Shiocton 40
Town of Dale 100
Town of Deer Creek 34
Town of Maine 28
Town of Cicero 36
Town of Seymour 27
Town of Oneida 102
Town of Osborn 16
Town of Black Creek 44
Town of Bovina 38
Town of Ellington 81
Town of Greenville 364
Town of Hortonia 49
Town of Liberty 41
Town of Maple Creek 34
Town of Center 88
Town of Freedom 131
Town of Vandenbroek 50
Town of Kaukauna
Town of Buchanan 220
Town of Grand Chute 739
Arrowhead Park 61
Calumet County
Brillion 92
Stockbridge 29
Sherwood 107
Potter 9
New Holstein 61
Hilbert 42
Chilton 121
Menasha 353
Appleton
Village of Harrison
Town of Harrison 28
Town of Stockbridge 44
Town of Chilton 32
Town of Brothertown 46
Town of Brillion 57
Town of Woodville 27
Town of Rantoul 43
Town of Charlestown 39
Town of New Holstein 41
Marathon County
Mosinee 139
Kronenwetter
Rothschild 181
Village of Weston 388
Schofield 85
Athens 61
Edgar 58
Village of Elderon 15
Fenwood 12
Hatley 35
Marathon City 66
Spencer 64
Stratford 71
Wausau
Abbotsford 74
S.W. Jones 56
Town of Rib Mountain 237
Town of Weston 28
Town of Wausau
Town of Ringle 83
Town of Reid 66
Town of Texas 70
Town of Hewitt 31
Town of Easton 56
Town of Plover 32
Town of Norrie 53
Town of Elderon 32
Town of Harrison 28
Town of Franzen 44
Town of Bevent 73
Town of Guenther 29
Town of Knowlton 100
Town of Mosinee 84
Town of Marathon 44
Town of Bern 26
Town of Halsey 32
Town of Hamburg 23
Village of Maine
Town of Stettin 97
Town of Rib Falls 47
Southeast Side 46
Town of Bergen 42
Town of Berlin 21
Town of Wien 27
Town of Rietbrock 35
Town of McMillan 59
Town of Spencer 50
Town of Day 32
Town of Green Valley 43
Town of Emmet 40
Town of Johnson 37
Town of Brighton 25
Town of Hull 25
Town of Eau Pleine 37
Town of Cleveland 54
Town of Frankfort 19
Town of Holton 27
Town of Cassel 36
Waupaca County
Clintonville 138
Weyauwega 90
Scandinavia 18
Ogdensburg 23
New London 193
Manawa 42
Iola 63
Fremont 45
Embarrass 15
Big Falls 13
Town of Caledonia 119
Town of Weyauwega 28
Town of Fremont 47
Town of Matteson 59
Town of Larrabee 57
Town of Dupont 53
Town of Wyoming 34
Town of Harrison 50
Town of Iola 62
Town of Scandinavia 74
Town of Saint Lawrence 49
Town of Helvetia 54
Town of Union 59
Town of Little Wolf 66
Town of Lebanon 66
Town of Bear Creek 41
Town of Mukwa 96
Town of Royalton 52
Town of Waupaca
Town of Farmington 148
Town of Lind 73
Town of Dayton 139
Portage County
Whiting 63
Stevens Point 688
Rosholt 32
Village of Plover
Park Ridge 23
Nelsonville 11
Junction City 29
Amherst Junction 21
Amherst 52
Almond 22
Town of Almond 39
Town of Belmont 46
Town of Lanark 58
Town of New Hope 61
Town of Amherst 97
Town of Alban 82
Town of Buena Vista 53
Town of Pine Grove 50
Town of Grant 74
Town of Plover 87
Town of Stockton 89
Town of Sharon 119
Town of Dewey 51
Town of Linwood 65
Town of Carson 79
Town of Eau Pleine 72
Town of Hull 193
Shawano County
Gresham 32
Wittenberg 51
Tigerton 46
Shawano 193
Mattoon 22
Eland 23
Cecil 33
Bowler 24
Bonduel 52
Aniwa 20
Town of Belle Plaine 81
Town of Angelica 64
Town of Green Valley 51
Town of Pella 52
Town of Herman 54
Town of Red Springs 63
Town of Bartelme 40
Town of Hutchins 42
Town of Aniwa 35
Town of Seneca 43
Town of Morris 39
Town of Grant 55
Town of Fairbanks 53
Town of Maple Grove 38
Town of Lessor 58
Town of Navarino 37
Town of Hartland 51
Town of Waukechon 54
Town of Richmond 66
Town of Washington 98
Town of Wescott 178
Town of Germania 27
Town of Wittenberg 61
Town of Birnamwood 37
Town of Almon 45
Wood County
Nekoosa 61
Port Edwards 72
Marshfield 361
Auburndale 40
Biron 43
Hewitt 27
Pittsville 37
Rudolph 32
Vesper 31
Town of Saratoga 139
Town of Grand Rapids
Town of Rudolph 34
Town of Seneca 52
Town of Port Edwards 33
Town of Cranmoor 15
Town of Lincoln 46
Town of Arpin
Town of Sherry 31
Town of Rock 26
Town of Cary 27
Town of Hiles 26
Town of Dexter 36
Town of Marshfield 19
Town of Cameron 25
Town of Remington 49
Town of Auburndale 26
Town of Milladore 28
Town of Sigel 51
Town of Hansen 36
Town of Wood 31
Town of Richfield 31
Adams County
Adams 77
Friendship 35
Town of Lincoln 24
Town of Richfield 19
Town of Colburn 19
Town of Leola 29
Town of New Chester 70
Town of Rome 363
Town of Springville 67
Town of New Haven 31
Town of Big Flats 51
Town of Jackson 82
Town of Monroe 38
Town of Dell Prairie 62
Town of Strongs Prairie 86
Town of Easton 55
Town of Adams 67
Town of Quincy 112
Town of Preston 74
Clark County
Curtiss 16
Granton 22
Greenwood 50
Loyal 45
Neillsville 96
Owen 55
Thorp 67
Withee 30
Town of Hewett 33
Town of Weston 35
Town of Sherman 26
Town of Mead 33
Town of Worden 24
Town of Butler 17
Town of Mayville 25
Town of Pine Valley 47
Town of Lynn 27
Town of Foster 33
Town of Seif 21
Town of Thorp 32
Town of York 31
Town of Hoard 20
Town of Levis 32
Town of Withee 23
Town of Colby 32
Town of Unity 34
Town of Loyal 22
Town of Sherwood 29
Town of Beaver 27
Town of Green Grove 26
Town of Warner 31
Town of Eaton 30
Town of Grant 23
Town of Mentor 48
Town of Reseburg 19
Town of Longwood 32
Town of Fremont 39
Town of Hixon 26
Town of Dewhurst 85
Town of Washburn 17
Town of Hendren 35
Taylor County
Gilman 45
Lublin 16
Rib Lake 46
Stetsonville 31
Town of Goodrich 29
Town of Browning 29
Town of Westboro 115
Town of Rib Lake 79
Town of Greenwood 40
Town of Molitor 48
Town of Chelsea 60
Town of Medford
Town of Deer Creek 24
Town of Little Black 30
Town of Holway 12
Town of Maplehurst 33
Town of Hammel 47
Town of Cleveland 47
Town of Ford 25
Town of Grover 85
Town of Jump River 38
Town of McKinley 33
Town of Pershing 30
Town of Aurora 37
Town of Taft 16
Town of Roosevelt 30
Lincoln County
Tomahawk 155
Merrill 243
Town of Corning 59
Town of Harding 44
Town of Scott 67
Town of Pine River 92
Town of Schley 61
Town of Merrill 146
Town of Somo 39
Town of Rock Falls 64
Town of Harrison 150
Town of Russell 42
Town of Birch 50
Town of Wilson 44
Town of Tomahawk 59
Town of Bradley 237
Town of King 113
Town of Skanawan 34
Oneida County
Town of Sugar Camp 136
Town of Three Lakes 259
Town of Woodruff 181
Town of Piehl 26
Town of Monico 36
Town of Hazelhurst 134
Town of Minoqua 479
Town of Enterprise 55
Town of Schoepke 50
Town of Pelican
Town of Lynne 53
Town of Little Rice 59
Town of Nokomis 105
Town of Woodboro 87
Town of Stella 53
Town of Crescent 120
Town of Pine Lake 150
Town of Newbold 272
Town of Lake Tomahawk 139
Town of Cassian 144
Vilas County
Eagle River 132
Town of Land O' Lakes 205
Town of Presque Isle 263
Town of Winchester 140
Town of Manitowish Waters 144
Town of Boulder Junction 186
Town of Washington 217
Town of Lincoln
Town of Cloverland 144
Town of Lac du Flambeau 362
Town of Phelps 216
Town of Conover 183
Town of Plum Lake 149
Town of Arbor Vitae 283
Town of Saint Germain 232
Forest County
Crandon 107
Town of Alvin 116
Town of Hiles 165
Town of Crandon 63
Town of Laona 126
Town of Blackwell 65
Town of Wabeno 151
Town of Freedom 75
Town of Nashville 179
Town of Lincoln 132
Town of Armstrong Creek 75
Town of Argonne 72
Town of Popple River 35
Town of Ross 29
Town of Caswell 36
Brown County
Suamico 356
Hobart 270
Bellevue 324
Allouez 285
De Pere 492
Ashwaubenon 363
Green Bay
Denmark 76
MacArthur Heights 39
Fritsch Park 30
Town of Glenmore 45
Town of Ledgeview 197
Town of Lawrence 142
Town of Rockland 68
Town of Holland 60
Town of Wrightstown 73
Town of Morrison 48
Town of Pittsfield 91
Town of Eaton 80
Town of New Denmark 106
Fox Shores Estates 1
Red Smith 34
Manitowoc County
Whitelaw 25
Valders 33
Two Rivers 165
St. Nazianz 32
Reedsville 75
Mishicot 56
Maribel 14
Manitowoc 613
Kellnersville 9
Francis Creek 36
Cleveland 56
Kewaunee County
Luxemburg 77
Kewaunee 67
Casco 26
Algoma 83
Door County
Egg Harbor 63
Forestville 24
Town of Washington 111
Town of Egg Harbor 117
Town of Sevastopol 148
Town of Baileys Harbor 338
Town of Gibraltar 120
Town of Jacksonport 62
Town of Sturgeon Bay 44
Town of Brussels 65
Town of Gardner 97
Town of Union 55
Price County
Prentice 45
Phillips 90
Park Falls 93
Kennan 19
Catawba 11
Town of Hill 48
Town of Ogema 76
Town of Elk 95
Town of Flambeau 84
Town of Harmony 30
Town of Georgetown 24
Town of Catawba 33
Town of Emery 67
Town of Fifield 185
Town of Eisenstein 105
Town of Lake 141
Town of Spirit 59
Town of Knox 57
Town of Hackett 34
Town of Prentice 52
Town of Kennan 57
Town of Worcester 148
Iron County
Hurley 74
Montreal 53
Town of Saxon 52
Town of Gurney 22
Town of Anderson 35
Town of Knight 43
Town of Sherman 136
Town of Mercer 274
Town of Oma 104
Town of Carey 29
Town of Kimball 38
Town of Pence 23
Ashland County
Mellen 57
Town of Sanborn 71
Town of Agenda 64
Town of Shanagolden 71
Town of Chippewa
Town of Gingles 27
Town of Marengo 57
Town of Ashland 57
Town of White River 69
Town of Morse 102
Town of Peeksville 42
Town of Jacobs 88
Town of Gordon 118
Sawyer County
Couderay 14
Hayward 158
Winter 26
Radisson 23
Exeland 25
Town of Weirgor 48
Town of Winter 168
Town of Bass Lake 254
Town of Couderay 54
Town of Radisson 68
Town of Round Lake 164
Town of Sand Lake 140
Town of Spider Lake 178
Town of Lenroot 136
Town of Meadowbrook 26
Town of Meteor 22
Town of Ojibwa 22
Town of Draper 101
Town of Edgewater 69
Town of Hayward 227
Town of Hunter 127
Bayfield County
Mason 15
Bayfield 57
Washburn 94
Town of Delta 113
Town of Russell 78
Town of Bayfield 97
Town of Orienta 36
Town of Port Wing 73
Town of Clover 59
Town of Bell 80
Town of Mason 36
Town of Iron River 121
Town of Drummond 182
Town of Hughes 81
Town of Oulu 42
Town of Namakagon 132
Town of Kelly 36
Town of Cable 140
Town of Grandview 105
Town of Barnes 204
Town of Pilsen 48
Town of Keystone 60
Town of Lincoln 37
Town of Washburn 76
Town of Tripp 50
Town of Bayview 61
Town of Barksdale 52
Chippewa County
Lake Hallie 135
Cornell 63
Chippewa Falls 348
Cadott 71
Boyd 38
Bloomer 84
Town of Sampson 82
Town of Goetz 23
Town of Cooks Valley 24
Town of Woodmohr 41
Town of Delmar 41
Town of Bloomer 55
Town of Birch Creek 51
Town of Auburn 23
Town of Hallie 8
Town of Arthur 38
Town of Sigel 34
Town of Tilden 54
Town of Colburn 59
Town of Ruby 38
Town of Lafayette 127
Town of Wheaton 89
Town of Edson 40
Town of Lake Holcombe 81
Town of Eagle Point 139
Town of Howard 40
Town of Estella 43
Town of Cleveland 73
Town of Anson 73
Rusk County
Bruce 36
Conrath 15
Glen Flora 14
Hawkins 32
Ingram 15
Ladysmith 137
Sheldon 22
Tony 23
Weyerhaeuser 16
Town of Stubbs 47
Town of Hubbard 17
Town of Big Falls 14
Town of Lawrence 27
Town of Hawkins 25
Town of Richland 25
Town of Flambeau 62
Town of Dewey 51
Town of Cedar Rapids 15
Town of South Fork 20
Town of Willard 26
Town of Grant 51
Town of Grow 37
Town of Marshall 39
Town of True 31
Town of Atlanta 35
Town of Thornapple 56
Town of Washington 28
Town of Big Bend 46
Town of Strickland 24
Town of Rusk 47
Town of Murry 28
Town of Wilkinson 14
Town of Wilson 18
Juneau County
Wonewoc 36
Union Center 23
New Lisbon 82
Necedah 105
Mauston 140
Lyndon Station 46
Hustler 18
Elroy 72
Town of Armenia 69
Town of Lyndon 83
Town of Seven Mile Creek 55
Town of Summit 60
Town of Wonecoc 65
Town of Plymouth 65
Town of Lindina 39
Town of Fountain 47
Town of Germantown 223
Town of Clearfield 32
Town of Orange
Town of Lisbon 39
Town of Necedah 145
Town of Cutler 36
Town of Kingston 30
Town of Marion 19
Town of Finley 20
Town of Kildare 67
Town of Lemonweir 57
Monroe County
Cashton 48
Kendall 32
Melvina 13
Norwalk 27
Oakdale 25
Sparta 239
Tomah 258
Warrens 24
Wilton 18
Wyeville 18
Jackson County
Alma Center 30
Black River Falls 132
Hixton 30
Melrose 23
Merrillan 50
Taylor 22
Florence County
Town of Long Lake 62
Town of Fern 57
Town of Commonwealth 73
Town of Homestead 82
Town of Fence 99
Town of Tipler 54
Town of Florence 272
Town of Aurora 70
Crawford County
Bell Center 16
Gays Mills 40
Eastman 22
Ferryville 40
Lynxville 25
Mount Sterling 14
Prairie du Chien 168
Soldiers Grove 53
Steuben 17
Wauzeka 42
Grant County
Tennyson 10
Lancaster 135
Village of Woodman 8
Potosi 31
Platteville 298
Patch Grove 9
Mount Hope 15
Fennimore 74
Dickeyville 37
Cassville 38
Boscobel 93
Blue River 27
Bloomington 26
Bagley 41
Town of Jamestown 104
La Crosse County
Rockland 38
Bangor 82
La Crosse 789
Onalaska 453
West Salem 112
Town of Onalaska
Town of Holland 156
Town of Hamilton 103
Town of Campbell 108
Vernon County
Westby 79
Viroqua 155
Stoddard 35
Readstown 38
La Farge 66
Hillsboro 66
Genoa 33
Coon Valley 30
Chaseburg 16
Pierce County
River Falls 395
Prescott 103
Plum City 19
Maiden Rock 14
Elmwood 41
Ellsworth 107
Bay City 25
Town of Diamond Bluff 33
Pepin County
Stockholm 15
Pepin 25
Durand 60
Town of Albany 72
Town of Lima 51
Town of Durand 41
Town of Waubeek 35
Town of Waterville 67
Town of Frankfort 52
Town of Pepin 101
Town of Stockholm 43
Burnett County
Grantsburg 68
Siren 42
Webster 43
Town of Scott 110
Town of Rusk 67
Town of Dewey 51
Town of Roosevelt 39
Town of La Follette 60
Town of West Marshland 59
Town of Trade Lake 68
Town of Union 56
Town of Grantsburg 50
Town of Meenon 69
Town of Anderson 55
Town of Swiss 137
Town of Oakland 102
Town of Wood River 50
Town of Sand Lake 53
Town of Blaine 51
Town of Jackson 197
Town of Siren 79
Town of Daniels 77
Town of Lincoln 33
Town of Webb Lake 121
Douglas County
Village of Superior 20
City of Superior 490
Solon Springs 77
Poplar 49
Oliver 40
Lake Nebagamon 81
Town of Lakeside 67
Town of Parkland 58
Town of Amnicon 58
Town of Superior 129
Town of Oakland 69
Town of Summit 101
Town of Maple 62
Town of Brule 115
Town of Cloverland 40
Town of Bennett 56
Town of Dairyland 83
Town of Wascott 306
Town of Gordon 179
Town of Highland 89
Town of Hawthorne 62
Town of Solon Springs 161
Polk County
St. Croix Falls 154
Osceola 89
Milltown 40
Frederic 55
Dresser 39
Clear Lake 53
Clayton 25
Centuria 25
Balsam Lake 50
Amery 183
Town of Lorain 25
Town of Clam Falls 57
Town of West Sweden 53
Town of Luck
Town of Laketown 73
Town of Sterling 56
Town of Johnstown 58
Town of Milltown 62
Town of Clayton 52
Town of Georgetown 84
Town of Lincoln 94
Town of Eureka 64
Town of Garfield 71
Town of Bone Lake 58
Town of Farmington 56
Town of Osceola 93
Town of Black Brook 55
Town of Alden 113
Town of Clear Lake 20
Town of McKinley 45
Town of Croix Falls 77
Town of Balsam Lake 73
Town of Apple River 65
Town of Beaver 55
Washburn County
Birchwood 57
Minong 93
Shell Lake 77
Spooner 128
Town of Minong 193
Town of Frog Creek 32
Town of Stinnett 41
Town of Chicog 86
Town of Brooklyn 27
Town of Gull Lake 31
Town of Beaver Brook 60
Town of Crystal 31
Town of Madge 80
Town of Long Lake 57
Town of Sarona 56
Town of Birchwood 145
Town of Bass Lake 54
Town of Bashaw 57
Town of Barronett 43
Town of Springbrook 46
Town of Spooner 76
Town of Stone Lake 57
Town of Casey 86
Town of Evergreen 51
Town of Trego 81
Buffalo County
Cochrane 27
Buffalo City 64
Nelson 21
Mondovi 80
Fountain City 39
Alma 61
Town of Maxville 52
Town of Buffalo 47
Trempealeau County
Arcadia 89
Blair 48
Eleva 29
Ettrick 30
Galesville 66
Independence 50
Osseo 75
Pigeon Falls 15
Strum 47
Trempealeau 60
Whitehall 58
Barron County
Rice Lake 250
Prairie Farm 30
Haugen 24
Dallas 28
Chetek 81
Cameron 65
Barron 109
Almena 34
Town of Almena 60
Town of Clinton 36
Town of Chetek 102
Town of Sumner 31
Town of Doyle 26
Town of Rice Lake 100
Town of Prairie Lake 57
Town of Maple Grove 33
Town of Cumberland
Town of Arland 35
Town of Crystal Lake 55
Town of Turtle Lake 46
Town of Stanfold 20
Town of Vance Creek 36
Town of Lakeland 55
Town of Maple Plain 62
Town of Bear Lake 36
Town of Dallas 37
Town of Prairie Farm 38
Town of Dovre
Town of Oak Grove 42
Town of Sioux Creek 45
Town of Cedar Lake 173
Town of Barron 29
Town of Stanley 67
Dunn County
Wheeler 15
Ridgeland 19
Menomonie 382
Knapp 30
Elk Mound 27
Downing 18
Colfax 66
Boyceville 43
Eau Claire County
Altoona 215
Augusta 58
Fairchild 35
Fall Creek 66
Eau Claire
Town of Washington 261
Town of Seymour 109
Town of Lincoln 68
Mount Washington 44
Town of Union 93
Town of Ludington 44
Town of Bridge Creek 105
Town of Fairchild 38
Town of Brunswick 48
Town of Drammen 50
Town of Pleasant Valley 102
Town of Clear Creek 52
Town of Otter Creek 43
Marinette County
Coleman 37
Crivitz 56
Niagara 70
Peshtigo 97
Pound 14
Wausaukee 39
Town of Amberg 114
Town of Beecher 125
Town of Pembine 148
Town of Niagra 111
Town of Dunbar 148
Town of Athelstane 165
Town of Goodman 118
Town of Silver Cliff 153
Town of Stephenson 488
Town of Wausaukee 148
Town of Middle Inlet 75
Town of Wagner 72
Town of Lake 86
Town of Porterfield 86
Town of Peshtigo
Town of Grover 96
Town of Pound 61
Town of Beaver 84
Saint Croix County
North Hudson 91
Baldwin 72
Woodville 56
Wilson 11
Star Prairie 26
Somerset 61
Roberts 62
New Richmond 214
Hudson 489
Hammond 45
Glenwood City 41
Deer Park 10
Town of Troy 165
Town of Warren 48
Town of Kinnickinnic 56
Town of Hudson 296
Columbia County
Lodi 100
Wyocena 39
Rio 48
Poynette 80
Portage 199
Pardeeville 67
Friesland 14
Fall River 35
Doylestown 18
Cambria 37
Arlington 29
Town of West Point 103
Town of Columbus 45
Town of Hampden 47
Town of Fountain Prairie 62
Town of Randolph 53
Town of Courtland 48
Town of Scott 22
Town of Lewiston 48
Town of Caledonia 102
Town of Newport 54
Town of Marcellon 32
Town of Wyocena 86
Town of Fort Winnebago 57
Town of Springvale 71
Town of Pacific 103
Town of Otsego 59
Town of Lowville 54
Town of Arlington 38
Town of Leeds 55
Town of Lodi 85
Town of Dekorra 106
Dane County
Monona
Oregon 235
Fitchburg
Maple Bluff 46
Marshall 105
Mazomanie 65
City of Middleton 571
Mount Horeb 308
Rockdale 13
Shorewood Hills
Stoughton 299
City of Verona 364
Waunakee 420
Dane 37
Deerfield 84
DeForest 249
McFarland 204
Village of Blue Mounds 35
Village of Cottage Grove 130
Madison
Sun Prairie 676
Town of Middleton 208
Village of Cross Plains 94
Town of Cross Plains 78
Town of Berry 77
Town of Springfield 113
Town of Westport
Town of Vienna 82
Town of Roxbury 92
Town of Verona 109
Town of Madison 126
Black Earth 49
Town of Primrose 57
Town of Blue Mounds 73
Town of Vermont 50
Town of Cottage Grove 149
Town of Burke 141
Town of Blooming Grove 69
Sherman 48
Majestic Oaks 23
Town of Dane 40
Bram's Addition 26
Windsor
Old Middleton Greenway 11
Arbor Hills 26
Town of Oregon 102
Town of Perry 69
Town of Sun Prairie 76
Sunburst 3
Town of Springdale 113
Green County
New Glarus 120
Monticello 67
Monroe 261
Browntown 31
Albany 88
Town of York 60
Town of New Glarus 92
Town of Washington 47
Town of Adams 35
Iowa County
Arena 32
Avoca 47
Barneveld 69
Cobb 28
Dodgeville 153
Highland 41
Hollandale 30
Linden 32
Mineral Point 107
Rewey 15
Ridgeway 38
Jefferson County
Fort Atkinson 250
Jefferson 201
Johnson Creek 95
Lake Mills 154
Palmyra 62
Sullivan 13
Waterloo 113
Kenosha County
Pleasant Prairie 301
Paddock Lake 82
Kenosha 555
Village of Somers
Town of Somers 54
Village of Bristol 157
Town of Paris 48
Salem Lakes
Town of Brighton 72
Town of Randall
Town of Wheatland 106
Lafayette County
Darlington 74
South Wayne 38
Shullsburg 92
Gratiot 20
Benton 57
Belmont 53
Argyle 52
Marquette County
Endeavor 34
Montello 55
Neshkoro 29
Oxford 29
Westfield 59
Town of Neshkoro 50
Town of Crystal Lake 43
Town of Shields 30
Town of Mecan 70
Town of Montello 53
Town of Westfield 45
Town of Harris 40
Town of Newton 38
Town of Springfield 56
Town of Buffalo 42
Town of Moundville 23
Town of Oxford 47
Town of Douglas 51
Town of Packwaukee 74
Menominee County
Town of Menominee 387
Ozaukee County
Grafton 184
Saukville 87
Belgium 71
Cedarburg 282
Fredonia 77
Mequon 741
Port Washington 223
Thiensville 52
Town of Cedarburg 161
Town of Grafton 135
Racine County
Wind Point 80
Elmwood Park 12
Rochester 142
Waterford 140
Burlington 313
Caledonia 552
Mount Pleasant
North Bay 11
Racine 1047
Sturtevant
Union Grove 145
Richland County
Richland Center 309
Yuba 7
Lone Rock 52
Boaz 11
Akan Township 66
Town of Eagle 48
Richwood Township 98
Town of Buena Vista 87
Town of Orion 70
Rock County
Clinton 41
Evansville 146
Footville 36
Janesville 1059
Milton 145
Orfordville 43
Town of Beloit 576
Town of Turtle
Sauk County
West Baraboo 44
Village of Prairie du Sac 88
Sauk City 87
Lake Delton 335
Baraboo 255
Spring Green 66
Rock Springs 31
Reedsburg 227
Plain 32
North Freedom 27
Merrimac 28
Loganville 10
Lime Ridge 7
Village of La Valle 28
Ironton 14
Town of Woodland 115
Dutch Hollow Lake 83
Town of La Valle 149
Town of Prairie du Sac 66
Town of Fairfield 37
Town of Merrimac 88
Town of Baraboo 112
Walworth County
Delavan 142
Walworth 60
Mukwonago 162
Darien 50
East Troy 73
Elkhorn 187
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake 149
Lake Geneva 179
Sharon 34
Williams Bay 138
Genoa City 68
Village of Bloomfield 183
Town of Bloomfield 50
Langlade County
White Lake 26
Antigo 181
Town of Wolf River 200
Town of Evergreen 64
Town of Langlade 70
Town of Norwood 58
Town of Rolling 57
Town of Polar 52
Town of Price 26
Town of Ainsworth 103
Town of Parrish 27
Town of Summit 24
Town of Vilas 27
Town of Upham 145
Town of Elcho 165
Town of Peck 29
Town of Neva 54
Town of Ackley 49
Town of Antigo 45
Oconto County
Gillett 56
Lena 20
Suring 36
Town of Doty 140
Town of Townsend 217
Town of Mountain 152
Town of Riverview 193
Town of Lakewood 189
Town of Underhill 55
Town of Breed 85
Town of How 41
Town of Bagley 61
Town of Brazeau 161
Town of Maple Valley 46
Town of Spruce 49
Town of Little River 60
Town of Lena 45
Town of Oconto
Town of Stiles 56
Town of Pensaukee 64
Town of Abrams 101
Town of Little Suamico 139
Town of Chase 94
Town of Morgan 46
Town of Oconto Falls
Town of Gillett 57
East Shore Drive 11
Lac La Belle 36
North Granville 12
Town of Eileen 56
Town of Wilson 37
Town of Emmet 215