Venezuela

Venezuela
Táchira
Municipio Bolívar
Municipio Rafael Urdaneta
Municipio Pedro María Ureña
Municipio Ayacucho
Municipio Córdoba
Municipio Junín
Municipio Libertad
Municipio San Cristóbal
Municipio Torbes
Municipio Fernández Feo
Municipio Lobatera
Municipio Independencia
Municipio Michelena
Municipio Antonio Rómulo Costa
Municipio Seboruco
Municipio García de Hevia
Municipio San Judas Tadeo
Municipio Panamericano
Municipio Samuel Darío Maldonado
Municipio Libertador
Municipio Simón Rodríguez
Municipio Uribante
Municipio Jáuregui
Municipio José María Vargas 0
Municipio Sucre
Municipio Andrés Bello
Municipio Cárdenas
Municipio Francisco de Miranda
Municipio Guásimos
Lindero municipal 0
Trujillo
Municipio La Ceiba
Municipio Monte Carmelo
Municipio Bolívar
Municipio Escuque
Municipio Rafael Rangel
Municipio Sucre
Municipio Motatán
Municipio San Rafael de Carvajal
Municipio Valera
Municipio Andrés Bello
Municipio Boconó
Municipio Candelaria
Municipio Carache
Municipio José Felipe Márquez Cañizales
Municipio Juan Vicente Campo Elias
Municipio Miranda
Municipio Pampán
Municipio Pampanito
Municipio Trujillo
Municipio Urdaneta
Mérida
Municipio Alberto Adriani
Municipio Antonio Pinto Salinas
Municipio Aricagua
Municipio Arzobispo Chacón
Municipio Guaraque
Municipio Padre Noguera
Municipio Rivas Dávila
Municipio Tovar
Municipio Zea
Municipio Andrés Bello
Municipio Campo Elias
Municipio Caracciolo Parra Olmedo
Municipio Libertador
Municipio Obispo Ramos de Lora
Municipio Sucre
Municipio Cardenal Quintero
Municipio Julio César Salas
Municipio Justo Briceño
Municipio Miranda
Municipio Pueblo Llano
Municipio Rangel
Municipio Santos Marquina
Municipio Tulio Febres Cordero
Cojedes
Municipio Falcón
Municipio Lima Blanco
Municipio San Carlos
Municipio Anzoátegui
Municipio Ricaurte
Municipio Rómulo Gallegos
Municipio Tinaco
Municipio Pao de San Juan Bautista
Municipio Girardot
Guárico
Municipio Juan Germán Roscio
Municipio Julián Mellado
Municipio Chaguaramas
Municipio José Tadeo Monagas
Municipio San José de Guaribe
Municipio José Félix Ribas
Municipio Zaraza
Municipio Santa María de Ipire
Municipio El Socorro
Municipio Leonardo Infante
Municipio Las Mercedes
Municipio San Gerónimo de Guayabal
Municipio Camaguán
Municipio Ortíz
Municipio Francisco de Miranda
Delta Amacuro
Municipio Pedernales
Municipio Casacoima
Municipio Antonio Díaz
Municipio Tucupita
Miranda
Municipio Carrizal
Municipio El Hatillo
Municipio Chacao
Municipio Baruta
Municipio Sucre
Municipio Guaicaipuro
Municipio Los Salias
Municipio Paz Castillo
Municipio Urdaneta
Municipio Independencia
Municipio Simón Bolivar
Municipio Cristóbal Rojas
Municipio Lander
Municipio Plaza
Municipio Zamora
Municipio Acevedo
Municipio Brión
Municipio Andrés Bello
Municipio Páez
Municipio Pedro Gual
Municipio Buróz
Caracas
Carabobo
Municipio Puerto Cabello
Municipio Juan José Mora
Municipio Valencia
Municipio Libertador
Municipio Los Guayos
Municipio San Diego
Municipio Guacara
Municipio San Joaquín
Municipio Diego Ibarra
Municipio Carlos Arvelo
Municipio Naguanagua
Municipio Bejuma
Municipio Montalbán
Municipio Miranda
Aragua
Municipio Tovar
Municipio Bolívar
Municipio José Félix Ribas
Municipio José Rafael Revenga
Municipio Sucre
Municipio Girardot
Municipio Santiago Mariño
Municipio Ocumare de La Costa de Oro
Municipio Urdaneta
Municipio Camatagua
Municipio San Casimiro
Municipio San Sebastián
Municipio Santos Michelena
Municipio Zamora
Municipio José Ángel Lamas
Municipio Libertador
Municipio Francisco Linares Alcántara
Municipio Mario Briceño Iragorry
Bolívar
Municipio Cedeño
Municipio Sucre
Municipio Gran Sabana
Municipio Angostura del Orinoco
Municipio Caroní
Municipio Padre Pedro Chien
Municipio Piar
Municipio Roscio
Municipio El Callao
Municipio Sifontes
Municipio Raúl Leoni
Amazonas
Municipio Autònomo Alto Orinoco
Municipio Autònomo Atabapo
Municipio Autònomo Atures
Municipio Autónomo Autana
Municipio Autónomo Manapiare
Municipio Autónomo Maroa
Municipio Autónomo Río Negro
La Guaira
Municipio Vargas
Distrito Capital
Municipio Libertador 0
Municipio Libertador 0
Apure
Municipio Páez
Municipio Achaguas
Municipio Biruaca
Municipio Muñoz
Municipio Pedro Camejo
Municipio Rómulo Gallegos
Municipio San Fernando
Barinas
Municipio Barinas
Municipio Bolívar
Municipio Cruz Paredes
Municipio Ezequiel Zamora
Municipio Antonio José de Sucre
Municipio Andrés Eloy Blanco
Municipio Pedraza
Municipio Rojas
Municipio Alberto Arvelo Torrealba
Municipio Sosa
Municipio Obispos
Municipio Arismendi
Región Insular
Nueva Esparta
Dependencias Federales
Región Nororiental
Monagas
Sucre
Anzoátegui
Zuliana
Zulia
Región Centroccidental
Portuguesa
Yaracuy
Lara
Falcón