Alberta

Alberta

Edmonton
Grandview Heights Greenfield Duggan Rideau Park Empire Park Pleasantview Westbrook Estates Aspen Gardens Lansdowne Malmo Plains Royal Gardens Decoteau Area Ottewell Holyrood Forest Heights Terrace Heights Strathearn Fulton Place Gold Bar Capilano Edgemont Westview Village Goodridge Corners Kenilworth Bonnie Doon Idylwylde Beverly Heights Rundle Heights Abbottsfield Beacon Heights Bergman Prince Rupert Westmount Glenora Grovenor North Glenora McQueen Delton Elmwood Park Lendrum Place Griesbach Calgary Trail South Calgary Trail North Edmonton Energy And Technology Park Prince Charles Sherbrooke Dovercourt Inglewood Woodcroft River Valley Whitemud River Valley Kinnaird River Valley Highlands River Valley Lessard North Blatchford River Valley Gold Bar River Valley Rundle River Valley Hermitage Edmonton South East Edmonton South Central Edmonton South West Windermere Heritage Valley Ellerslie Southeast Mill Woods The Meadows District Kaskitayo South Industrial District The Grange Lewis Farms Big Lake Riverview West Jasper Place Transportation and utility corridor Whitemud Creek Ravine Twin Brooks Jasper Place Mill Creek Ravine North Northwest Industrial Central Core Whitemud Creek Ravine North Whitemud Creek Ravine South River Valley Glenora River Valley Riverside The Palisades Hermitage Clover Bar Yellowhead Corridor Clareview Pilot Sound Lake District Castle Downs Horse Hill Mill Creek South Avenue District Greater Highlands Greater Strathcona Terwillegar Heights Riverbend Edmonton South Central East Northern Mature Area
Alberta
Strathcona County
Sherwood Park 0
Collingwood Cove 0
Balmoral Heights 0
Sherwood Golf & Country Club Estates 0
North Cooking Lake 0
South Cooking Lake 0
Ardrossan 0
Hamlet of Antler Lake 0
Hamlet of Josephburg 0
Edmonton
Grandview Heights 0
Greenfield 0
Duggan 0
Rideau Park 0
Empire Park 0
Pleasantview 0
Westbrook Estates 0
Aspen Gardens 0
Lansdowne 0
Malmo Plains 0
Royal Gardens 0
Decoteau Area 0
Ottewell 0
Holyrood 0
Forest Heights 0
Terrace Heights 0
Strathearn 0
Fulton Place 0
Gold Bar 0
Capilano 0
Edgemont 0
Westview Village 0
Goodridge Corners 0
Kenilworth 0
Bonnie Doon 0
Idylwylde 0
Beverly Heights 0
Rundle Heights 0
Abbottsfield 0
Beacon Heights 0
Bergman 0
Prince Rupert 0
Westmount 0
Glenora 0
Grovenor 0
North Glenora 0
McQueen 0
Delton 0
Elmwood Park 0
Lendrum Place 0
Griesbach 0
Calgary Trail South 0
Calgary Trail North 0
Edmonton Energy And Technology Park 0
Prince Charles 0
Sherbrooke 0
Dovercourt 0
Inglewood 0
Woodcroft 0
0
River Valley Whitemud 0
River Valley Kinnaird 0
River Valley Highlands 0
River Valley Lessard North 0
Blatchford 0
River Valley Gold Bar 0
River Valley Rundle 0
River Valley Hermitage 0
Edmonton South East 0
Edmonton South Central 0
Edmonton South West 0
Windermere
Heritage Valley
Ellerslie
Southeast
Mill Woods
The Meadows District
Kaskitayo
South Industrial District
The Grange
Lewis Farms
Big Lake
Riverview
West Jasper Place
Transportation and utility corridor 0
Whitemud Creek Ravine Twin Brooks 0
Jasper Place
Mill Creek Ravine North 0
Northwest Industrial
Central Core
Whitemud Creek Ravine North 0
Whitemud Creek Ravine South 0
River Valley Glenora 0
River Valley Riverside 0
The Palisades
Hermitage
Clover Bar 0
Yellowhead Corridor
Clareview
Pilot Sound
Lake District
Castle Downs
Horse Hill
Mill Creek South
Avenue District
Greater Highlands
Greater Strathcona
Terwillegar Heights
Riverbend
Edmonton South Central East 0
Northern Mature Area
Calgary
Sunalta 0
Millrise 0
Shawnessy 0
Bridlewood 0
Somerset 0
Silverado 0
Yorkville 0
Belmont 0
13L 0
Town of Cochrane 424
Fort Saskatchewan 357
Town of Sylvan Lake 170
Chestermere 336
Town of Okotoks 555
Lethbridge
Copperwood 0
City of Red Deer 1275
Blackfalds 156
City of Lacombe 263
Stony Plain 379
City of Spruce Grove
Spruce Grove Industrial 0
Campsite Business Park 0
South Century 0
Madison Industrial 0
Diamond Industrial 0
Yellowhead Industrial 0
Shep Industrial 0
Harvest Ridge 0
Copperhaven 0
Heatherglen 0
McLaughlin 0
Legacy Park 0
Spruce Ridge 0
Redcliff 143
Medicine Hat 1366
Brooks 247
Rocky View County 1320
Grande Prairie 729
City of Lloydminster 469
Airdrie 1297
Town of Olds 359
Town of Crossfield 63
Town of Carstairs 94
Didsbury 153
Town of Innisfail 122
Town of Nanton 54
Turner Valley 71
Town of High River 248
Town of Ponoka 105
Town of Penhold 66
Town of Bowden 39
Foothills County 788
City of Wetaskiwin 223
Town of Rimbey 41
Three Hills 90
Strathmore 260
Town of Millet 52
Mountain View County 316
Red Deer County 485
Lacombe County 345
Ponoka County 244
County of Wetaskiwin
Hamlet of Mulhurst 0
Hamlet of Winfield 0
Camrose County
Hamlet of Pelican Point 0
Town of Tofield 37
Cypress County 558
Leduc County
Looma 0
Rolly View 0
Hamlet of Sunnybrook 0
Hamlet of Kavanagh 0
Hamlet of New Sarepta 0
Devon 158
Town of Onoway 51
Camrose 315
Calmar 35
Parkland County
Parkland Village 0
Hamlet of Keephills 0
Hamlet of Fallis 0
Hamlet of Gainford 0
Hamlet of Carvel 0
Hamlet of Duffield 0
Acheson 0
Woodbend Crescent 0
Clearwater Estates 0
Crystal Meadows 0
Dawn Valley 0
Devonshire Meadows 0
Erin Estate 0
Panorama Heights 0
Grandmuir Estates 0
Whitecourt 278
Sturgeon County
Hamlet of Calahoo 0
Hamlet of Rivière Qui Barre 0
Hamlet of Carbondale 0
Hamlet of Lamoureux 0
Hamlet of Villeneuve 0
Hamlet of Alcomdale 0
Town of Stettler 291
Village of Bittern Lake 11
Morinville 117
Town of Gibbons 58
Town of Coaldale 104
Town of Fort Macleod 77
Rocky Mountain House 156
Peace River 220
City of Cold Lake 356
Municipality of Jasper 285
Summer Village of Lakeview 3
Summer Village of Point Alison 1
Wabamun 29
Summer Village of Kapasiwin 4
Town of Vegreville 162
Drayton Valley 167
Village of Alix 46
Lethbridge County
Hamlet of Monarch 0
Town of Hinton 256
Edson 158
Legal 64
Town of Valleyview 114
Towns of Claresholm 97
Town of Bonnyville 238
Town of St. Paul 102
Town of Lamont 42
Town of Bruderheim 56
Village of Chipman 19
Town of Mundare 32
Town of Elk Point 36
Town of Two Hills 32
Town of Smoky Lake 43
Town of Sexsmith 41
Town of Redwater 55
Village of Andrew 21
Town of Vermilion 111
Village of Marwayne 19
Town of Mayerthorpe 46
Town of Barrhead 90
Town of Westlock 70
Town of Bashaw 29
Town of Cardston 79
Hamlet of Dewberry 21
Oyen 36
Pincher Creek 119
Town of Taber 138
Village of Beiseker 33
Town of Irricana 30
Town of Beaverlodge 67
Village of Hythe 33
Town of Wembley 35
Village of Delburne 28
Drumheller 263
Town of Trochu 33
Town of Bassano 38
Town of Killam 27
Town of Bentley 29
Town of Eckville 47
Town of Raymond 102
Magrath 48
Town of Viking 32
Town of Wainwright 92
Beaumont 279
Town of Grimshaw 88
Town of Fairview 71
Town of Athabasca 105
Wood Buffalo
Fort McMurray 0
Janvier 0
Hamlet of Gregoire Lake Estates 0
Fort McKay 0
Mackenzie County 244
County of Forty Mile 227
Cardston County
Hamlet of Aetna 0
County of Warner 271
Clearwater County 719
Brazeau County 234
Lamont County 190
Municipality of Crowsnest Pass 332
Municipal District of Taber 195
County of Newell 322
Village of Duchess 22
Town of Bow Island 46
Town of Milk River 29
Village of Warner 20
Village of Coutts 18
Village of Stirling 28
Vulcan County 218
Town of Vulcan 67
Village of Carmangay 17
Village of Champion 22
Village of Arrowwood 8
Village of Milo 12
Village of Lomond 9
Special Area No. 2 260
Empress 41
Municipal District of Acadia 51
Special Area No. 3 170
Cereal 11
Youngstown 14
Special Area No. 4 162
Village of Consort 22
Village of Veteran 14
Municipal District of Provost 201
Lac La Biche County
Plamondon 0
Hamlet of Lac la Biche 0
Municipal District of Ranchland 206
Town of Thorsby 32
Summer Village of Sundance Beach 5
Summer Village of Itaska Beach 3
Summer Village of Golden Days 15
Summer Village of Castle Island 2
Lac Ste. Anne County
Hamlet of Gunn 0
Hamlet of Rich Valley 0
Summer Village of South View 0
Hamlet of Darwell 0
Summer Village of Silver Sands 18
Summer Village of Birch Cove 4
Summer Village of Nakamun Park 7
Summer Village of Sandy Beach 5
Summer Village of Sunrise Beach 9
Summer Village of Sunset Point 13
Village of Alberta Beach 38
Summer Village of Val Quentin 8
Summer Village of West Cove 19
Village of Breton 19
Summer Village of Ma-Me-O Beach 11
Summer Village of Silver Beach 1
Summer Village of Argentia Beach 1
Summer Village of Norris Beach 7
Summer Village of Crystal Springs 3
Summer Village of Grandview 4
Summer Village of Poplar Bay 4
Summer Village of Half Moon Bay 4
Summer Village of Birchcliff 3
Summer Village of Sunbreaker Cove 20
Summer Village of Jarvis Bay 2
Summer Village of Norglenwold 10
Summer Village of Burnstick Lake 7
Saddle Hills County 146
Clear Hills County 194
Summer Village of Parkland Beach 11
Summer Village of Gull Lake 11
Village of Elnora 11
County of Barrhead
Hamlet of Manola 0
Westlock County 248
Thorhild County 153
Yellowhead County 811
Woodlands County 307
Municipal District of Willow Creek
Hamlet of Moon River Estates 0
Beaver County 333
Smoky Lake County
Village of Vilna 0
Village of Waskatenau 0
Summer Village of Betula Beach 3
Summer Village of Seba Beach 10
Flagstaff County 171
County of Paintearth 149
Municipal District of Fairview 120
Municipal District of Peace 111
County of Northern Lights 245
Northern Sunrise County 231
Athabasca County 433
Village of Spring Lake 21
Municipal District of Lesser Slave River 619
Big Lakes County 310
Summer Village of Island Lake South 4
Summer Village of Island Lake 13
Summer Village of Whispering Hills 5
Summer Village of West Baptiste 3
Summer Village of Sunset Beach 3
Summer Village of South Baptiste 4
Summer Village of Bondiss 8
Summer Village of Mewatha Beach 17
Village of Boyle 58
Town of High Prairie 170
Carcajou Settlement Indian Reserve #187 1
Town of Manning 118
Village of Holden 15
Village of Ryley 20
Birch Hills County 127
Municipal District of Spirit River 81
County of Grande Prairie
Hamlet of Clairmont 0
Horse Lakes Indian Reserve 0
Municipal District of Bighorn 365
Municipal District of Opportunity 211
Municipal District of Bonnyville
Unipouheos Indian Reserve #121 0
Summer Village of Bonnyville Beach 4
Municipal District of Greenview
Hamlet of Grande Cache 0
Kneehill County 215
Municipal District of Wainwright 278
County of Vermilion River 323
County of Minburn 164
County of Two Hills
Village of Willingdon 0
Village of Myrnam 0
Municipal District of Pincher Creek No. 9 395
County of St. Paul
Puskiakiwenin Indian Reserve #122 0
Municipal District of Smoky River 108
Starland County 131
County of Stettler 309
Village of Alliance 16
Village of Amisk 17
Village of Glenwood 23
Village of Hill Spring 11
Village of Foremost 21
Town of Canmore 384
Banff 202
Town of Castor 37
Town of Coronation 33
Town of Daysland 46
Town of Falher 37
Town of Fox Creek 43
Town of Granum 16
Town of Hardisty 28
Town of High Level 163
Town of McLennan 39
Town of Rainbow Lake 39
Town of Vauxhall 54
Town of Swan Hills 51
Picture Butte 57
Town of Provost 54
Town of Sedgewick 32
Town of Slave Lake 321
Town of Spirit River 25
Town of Stavely 20
Town of Sundre 112
Wheatland County
Hamlet of Gleichen 0
Kananaskis Improvement District 1267
Village of Hay Lakes 22
Summer Village of Ross Haven 10
Summer Village of Yellowstone 9
Summer Village of White Sands 28
Summer Village of Rochon Sands 8
Village of Big Valley 28
Village of Donalda 18
Village of Ferintosh 14
Summer Village of Horseshoe Bay 6
Village of Edberg 8
Village of Mannville 41
Village of Barnwell 28
Barons 4
Nobleford 35
Village of Bawlf 12
36
Carbon 45
Caroline 14
Village of Chauvin 12
Village of Clive 21
Village of Clyde 21
Cowley 19
Village of Cremona 18
Village of Czar 15
Village of Donnelly 15
Village of Edgerton 18
Village of Forestburg 30
Village of Lougheed 15
Gadsby 5
Village of Girouxville 16
Village of Glendon 32
Summer Village of Pelican Narrows 13
Village of Halkirk 17
Village of Heisler 14
Village of Hines Creek 16
Village of Hughenden 11
Hussar 8
Village of Innisfree 12
Village of Irma 15
Village of Kitscoty 26
Village of Longview 14
Hamlet of Mission Beach 5
Improvement District No. 12 258
Improvement District No. 9 696
Improvement District No. 04 122
Improvement District No. 24 24
Hanna 78
Truchu 33
Acme 24
Linden
Village of Linden 0
Delia 20
Rocky Mountain House 156
Gibbons 58
Bon Accord 38
St. Albert 940
Andrew 21
Mundare 32
Chipman 19
City of Leduc 490
Thorsby 32
Warburg 28
Ponoka 105
Rimbey 41
Sunbreaker Cove 20
Blackfalds 156
Bentley 29
Gull Lake 11
Alix 46
Eckville 47
Improvement District No. 13 33
Black Diamond 75
Census Division No. 14 1175