British Columbia

British Columbia

Papyum Graveyard 27C Lytton 4F Kleetlekut 22A Lytton 3A Lytton 9B Lytton 5A Two Mile Creek 16A Lytton 27B Inkluckcheen 21B Lytton 4C Skwayaynope 26 Lytton 21A Klickkumcheen 18 Tsaukan 12 Maka 8 Lytton 32 Nesikep 6A Nocten 19 Cameron Bar 13 Nuuautin 2A Two Mile Creek 16 Sumas Cemetery 12 Spuzzum 1A Saddle Rock 9 Teequaloose 3A Oregon Jack Creek 5 Scaucy 5 Bucktum 4 Boston 1A Shrypttahooks 7 Tsintahktl 2 Boothroyd 5C Tsawawmuck 1 Staiyahanny 8 Boothroyd 13 Dufferin 10 Boothroyd 8A Inkahtsaph 6 Sho-ook 5 Boothroyd 5B Sam Adams 12 Pavilion 4 Squirrel Cove 8 Boothroyd 5A Skuppah 1 Teequaloose 3 Long Tunnel 5A Long Tunnel 5 Pooeyelth 3 Pavilion 3A Boulder Creek 5 Loon Lake 10 Papsilqua 2A Papsilqua 2 Skuet 6 Chapman's Bar 10 Yelakin 4 Spuzzum 7 Stout 8 Stlakament 9 Boothroyd 6B Chukcheetso 7 Boston Bar 9 Boston Bar 10 Paul's 6 Hay Meadow 1 South Nepa 7 Lytton 30 Ts'kw'aylaxw 5
British Columbia
Capital Regional District
Central Saanich 0
Colwood 0
Highlands 0
Esquimalt 0
Langford 0
Metchosin 0
North Saanich 0
Oak Bay 0
Saanich 0
Sidney 0
Sooke 0
Victoria
View Royal 0
Southern Gulf Islands Electoral Area 0
Salt Spring Island Electoral Area 0
Juan de Fuca Electoral Area
Cowichan Valley Regional District
North Cowichan 0
Ladysmith 0
Lake Cowichan 0
Duncan 0
Area C (Cobble Hill) 0
Area D (Cowichan Bay) 0
Area F (Cowichan Lake South / Skutz Falls) 0
Area E (Cowichan Station / Sahtlam / Glenora) 203
Area A (Mill Bay / Malahat) 0
Area H (North Oyster / Diamond) 0
Area G (Saltair / Gulf Islands) 0
Area B (Shawnigan Lake) 0
Area I (Youbou / Meade Creek) 0
Regional District of Nanaimo
Lantzville 0
Nanaimo 0
Parksville 0
Qualicum Beach 0
Area H (Lighthouse Country) 0
Area G (Mid-Oceanside) 0
Area F (Alberni Highway) 0
Area E (Nanoose Bay) 0
Area C (Arrowsmith-Benson) 0
Area B (DeCourcy/Gabriola/Mudge) 0
Area A (Cassidy/Cedar) 0
Alberni-Clayoquot Regional District
Port Alberni 0
Tofino 0
Ucluelet 0
Area F (Cherry Creek) 0
Area E (Beaver Creek) 0
Area D (Sproat Lake) 0
Area C (Long Beach)
Area B (Beaufort) 0
Area A (Bamfield) 312
Comox Valley Regional District
Comox 0
Courtenay 0
Cumberland 0
Area C (Puntledge/Black Creek) 0
Area A (Baynes Sound) 0
Area B (Lazo North) 0
Strathcona Regional District
Campbell River 0
Gold River 0
Tahsis 0
Zeballos 0
Sayward 0
Area A (Kyuquot/Nootka/Sayward) 802
Area B (Discovery Islands/Mainland Inlets) 0
Area C (Cortes Island) 0
Area D (Oyster Bay/Buttle Lake) 0
Tatpo-oose 10 0
Orford Bay 4 0
qathet Regional District
Powell River 0
Area D (Texada Island) 0
Area E (Lasqueti Island) 0
Area A (Malaspina/Toba) 161
Area C (Lois Lake/Saltery Bay) 0
Area B (Paradise Valley) 0
Sunshine Coast Regional District
Sechelt 0
Gibsons 0
Area F (West Howe Sound) 0
Area E (Elphinstone) 0
Area D (Roberts Creek) 0
Area B (Halfmoon Bay) 0
Area A (Egmont/Pender Harbour) 0
Squamish-Lillooet Regional District
Lillooet 0
Pemberton 0
Squamish 0
Whistler Resort Municipality 0
Whitecap 1 0
Pashilqua 2 0
Pashilqua 2A 0
Area D (Elaho/Garibaldi) 0
Area C (Pemberton Valley/Mount Currie/D'Arcy) 0
Fountain 11 0
Area B (Cayoosh/Pavilion) 0
Area A (Upper Bridge River Valley) 0
Metro Vancouver Regional District
New Westminster
Surrey
North Vancouver 0
District of North Vancouver 0
Belcarra 0
Port Moody 0
White Rock 0
Vancouver
City of Langley 0
Township of Langley
Delta
Anmore 0
Richmond
Burnaby
Coquitlam 0
Maple Ridge 0
Pitt Meadows 0
Port Coquitlam 0
University Endowment Lands 0
Bowen Island Municipality 0
Lions Bay 0
Electoral Area A
Fraser Valley Regional District
Chilliwack 1306
Harrison Hot Springs 0
Hope 0
Kent 0
Mission 0
Area H (Cultus Lake/Columbia Valley) 0
Area G (Deroche/Dewdney/Sumas Mountain) 128
Area F (McConnell Creek/Hatzic Prairie) 0
Area E (Chilliwack River Valley) 0
Area D (Popkum/Bridal Falls/Wahleach) 0
Area C (Sasquatch Country) 0
Area B (South Fraser Canyon/Sunshine Valley) 0
Area A (Boston Bar/North Bend/Canyon Alpine) 0
Regional District of Okanagan-Similkameen
Princeton 0
Penticton 0
Oliver 0
Keremeos 0
Osoyoos 0
Summerland 0
Area H (Manning Park/Tulameen/Siwash) 0
Area G (Upper Similkameen/Hedley) 233
Area B (Cawston/Lower Similkameen) 69
Area A (Osoyoos Lake) 0
Area C (Inkaneep/Willowbrook) 0
Area I (Skaha West/Kaleden/Apex) 0
Area D (Skaha East/Okanagan Falls) 0
Area F (Trout Creek Valley) 0
Area E (Naramata/Greyback) 0
Regional District of Central Okanagan
Kelowna 0
Lake Country 0
Peachland 0
West Kelowna 0
East Central Okanagan Electoral Area 0
West Central Okanagan Electoral Area 0
Regional District of North Okanagan
Coldstream 0
Vernon 0
Spallumcheen 0
Lumby 0
Enderby 0
Armstrong 0
Area B (Westside/Swan Lake/Kalamalka Lake) 0
Area C (Silver Star) 0
Area D (Trinity/West Creighton) 0
Area F (Grindrod/Ashton Creek/Mabel Lake) 0
Area E (Cherryville/East Creighton) 0
Swan Lake 4 0
Regional District of Kootenay Boundary
Midway 0
Trail 0
Warfield 0
Greenwood 0
Montrose 0
Fruitvale 0
Rossland 0
Grand Forks 0
Area D (Granby Valley) 0
Area E (Beaverdell/West Boundary) 0
Area A (Pend Oreille/Bear Creek) 0
Area B (Lower Columbia/Old Glory) 0
Area C (Christina Lake) 0
Regional District of Central Kootenay
Castlegar 0
Nakusp 0
Nelson 0
Creston 0
Silverton 0
Slocan 0
New Denver 0
Kaslo 0
Salmo 0
Area I (Sentinel Mountain) 0
Area J (Lower Arrow/Columbia) 0
Area K (The Arrow Lakes) 0
Area H (The Slocan Valley) 0
Area F (Kokanee Range) 0
Area E (Balfour/Cottonwood Lake) 0
Area D (Lardeau Valley/Duncan Lake) 0
Area A 0
Area C 0
Area B 0
Area G (Salmo Valley) 0
Regional District of East Kootenay
Canal Flats 0
Cranbrook 0
Elkford 0
Fernie 0
Sparwood 0
Radium Hot Springs 0
Kimberley 0
Jumbo Glacier Mountain Resort Municipality 0
Invermere 0
Area E (Saint Mary/Skookumchuck) 0
Area B (Lake Koocanusa) 0
Area C (Moyie/Bull River) 0
Area A (Upper Flathead/Elk Valley) 0
Area G (Forster Creek/Mount Assiniboine) 0
Area F (Columbia Lake/Windermere Lake) 0
Columbia-Shuswap Regional District
Salmon Arm 0
Golden 0
Sicamous 0
Area B (Shelter Bay/Mica Creek) 0
Area A (Kicking Horse/Kinbasket Lake) 0
Area D (Falkland/Silver Creek) 0
Area C (Blind Bay/Sorrento) 0
Area E (Eagle River Valley) 0
Area F (Scotch Creek/Seymour Arm) 0
Thompson-Nicola Regional District
Chase 0
Barriere 0
Cache Creek 0
Clearwater 0
Clinton 0
Ashcroft 0
Kamloops 0
Merritt 0
Lytton 0
Logan Lake 0
Lytton 26A 2
Area B (Thompson Headwaters) 0
Area A (Wells Gray Country) 0
Area O (Lower North Thompson) 0
Area P (Rivers and the Peaks) 0
Area N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South) 0
Area M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North) 389
Area L (Grasslands) 0
Area I (Blue Sky Country) 424
Area E (Bonaparte Plateau) 0
Area J (Copper Desert Country) 0
Cariboo Regional District
Quesnel 0
Williams Lake 0
Wells 0
100 Mile House 0
Area G (Lac La Hache/108 Mile Ranch) 0
Area H (Canim Lake/Forest Grove) 0
Area L (Lone Butte/Interlakes) 344
Area F (Horsefly/Likely/150 Mile House) 0
Area C (Bowron Lake/Barlow Creek/Barkerville) 0
Area B (Quesnel West/Bouchie Lake) 0
Area E (South Lakeside/Dog Creek) 0
Area D (Commodore Heights/McLeese Lake) 200
Area A (Red Bluff/Quesnel South) 0
Area K (East Chilcotin) 0
Area J (West Chilcotin) 0
Area I (West Fraser/Nazko) 0
Regional District of Mount Waddington
Alert Bay 0
Port Hardy 0
Port McNeill 0
Port Alice 0
Area B (Quatsino Sound/Cape Scott) 0
Area C (Hyde Creek/Benson Valley) 153
Area D (Nimpkish Valley/Cormorant Island) 355
Area A (Seymour Inlet/Knight Inlet) 0
Central Coast Regional District
Area C (Hagensborg/Talchako/Atnarko) 0
Area D (East Bella Coola) 0
Area E (West Bella Coola/Clayton Falls/Tallheo) 0
Area B (Bella Bella) 0
Area A (Ocean Falls/Outer Coast) 0
North Coast Regional District
Port Clements 0
Port Edward 0
Prince Rupert 0
Masset 0
Queen Charlotte (Village) 0
Area E (Moresby Island) 0
Area D (Graham Island) 0
Area C (South Skeena) 0
Area A (North Skeena) 0
Regional District of Kitimat-Stikine
Hazelton 0
New Hazelton 0
Terrace 0
Stewart 0
Kitimat 0
Area C (Butedale/Kitlope/Kitsumkalum) 0
Area E (Thornhill) 0
Area F (Dease Lake) 0
Area D (Iskut/Big Raven) 0
Area B (Suskwa/Kitwanga/Kispiox) 0
Area A (Nass Valley/Bell Irving) 218
Regional District of Bulkley-Nechako
Burns Lake 0
Fort St. James 0
Fraser Lake 0
Vanderhoof 0
Telkwa 0
Smithers 0
Houston 0
Granisle 0
Area E (Ootsa Lake/François Lake) 0
Area A (Hudson Bay Mountain) 0
Area D (Endako/Fort Fraser) 0
Area B (Broman Lake/Sheraton) 0
Area C (Stuart Lake/Omineca Valley) 0
Area G (Morice Valley/Babine Valley) 0
Area F (Chilako Valley/Dog Creek) 0
Regional District of Fraser-Fort George
Prince George 0
Valemount 0
McBride 0
Mackenzie 0
Area A (Salmon River/Lakes) 0
Area G (Crooked River/Parsnip) 0
Area C (Chilako River/Nechako) 0
Area E (Woodpecker/Hixon) 0
Area D (Tabor Lake/Stone Creek) 0
Area H (Robson Valley/Canoe) 0
Area F (Willow River/Upper Fraser) 0
Peace River Regional District
Chetwynd 0
Hudson's Hope 0
Pouce Coupe 0
Taylor 0
Tumbler Ridge 0
Fort St. John 0
Dawson Creek 0
Area E (Moberly Lake/Sukunka Valley) 0
Area D (Kiskatinaw Valley) 0
Area B (Finlay Valley/Beatton Valley) 0
Area C (Old Fort/Charlie Lake) 0
Northern Rockies Regional Municipality 552
Stikine Region 541
Chilliwack 1306
Area E (Cowichan Station / Sahtlam / Glenora) 203
Area A (Bamfield) 312
Area A (Kyuquot/Nootka/Sayward) 802
Papyum Graveyard 27C 0
Lytton 33 1
Ngwyu'Yemc 36 1
Lytton 31 2
Nickel 4 3
Nickeyeah 25 4
Klahkamich 17 2
Lytton 4F 0
Kleetlekut 22A 0
Lytton 3A 0
Lytton 13A 1
Stryen 9 5
Lytton 9B 0
Nkaih 10 3
Lytton 5A 0
Nuuautin 2B 1
Lytton 26A 2
Lytton 4B 1
Papyum 27 1
Lytton 4E 1
Tuckozap 24 3
Two Mile Creek 16A 0
Lytton 27B 0
Papyum 27A 1
Halhalaeden 14A 1
Inkluckcheen 21B 0
Seah 5 1
Kleetlekut 22 2
Lytton 4C 0
Kitzowit 20 2
Skwayaynope 26 0
Lytton 21A 0
Klickkumcheen 18 0
Lytton 4A 2
Nohomeen 23 1
Tsaukan 12 0
Maka 8 0
Inkluckcheen 21 6
Lytton 32 0
Nesikep 6A 0
Nocten 19 0
Lytton 9A 1
Yawaucht 11 2
Cameron Bar 13 0
Spintlum Flat 3 1
Nuuautin 2A 0
Two Mile Creek 16 0
Sumas First Nation 11
Sumas Cemetery 12 0
Stó:lō Tribal Council
Chawathil First Nation 0
Cheam First Nation 0
Spuzzum 1 9
Spuzzum 1A 0
Saddle Rock 9 0
Teequaloose 3A 0
Skuppah 4 5
Upper Nepa 6 3
Paska Island 3 1
Oregon Jack Creek 5 0
Scaucy 5 0
Tuckkwiowhum 1 4
Bucktum 4 0
Boston 1A 0
Boston Bar 11 2
Shrypttahooks 7 0
Kopchitchin 2 2
Tsintahktl 2 0
Boothroyd 5C 0
Tsawawmuck 1 0
Staiyahanny 8 0
Boothroyd 13 0
Dufferin 10 0
Boothroyd 8A 0
Kahmoose 4 1
Inkahtsaph 6 0
Sho-ook 5 0
Boothroyd 5B 0
Sam Adams 12 0
Marble Canyon 3 2
Pavilion 1 8
Pavilion 1A 1
Pavilion 4 0
Tsleil-Waututh Nation 21
Malahat Nation 6
Squirrel Cove 8 0
Musqueam Nation 84
Area A (Malaspina/Toba) 161
Area G (Deroche/Dewdney/Sumas Mountain) 128
Boothroyd 5A 0
Boothroyd 6A 1
Skuppah 1 0
Skuppah 4A 1
Inklyuhkinatko 3 4
Skuppah 2A 1
Teequaloose 3 0
Long Tunnel 5A 0
Long Tunnel 5 0
Skuppah 3A 1
Pooeyelth 3 0
Area G (Upper Similkameen/Hedley) 233
Area B (Cawston/Lower Similkameen) 69
Priest's Valley 6 3
Okanagan Indian Reserve 1 114
Leon Creek 2 1
Leon Creek 2A 1
Pavilion 3A 0
Boulder Creek 5 0
Area M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North) 389
Area I (Blue Sky Country) 424
Skeetchestn 19
Area L (Lone Butte/Interlakes) 344
Loon Lake 10 0
Area D (Commodore Heights/McLeese Lake) 200
Area C (Hyde Creek/Benson Valley) 153
Area D (Nimpkish Valley/Cormorant Island) 355
Area A (Nass Valley/Bell Irving) 218
Katzie First Nation 12
Capilano No. 5 51
Katzie No. 1 9
Otter Lake 2 1
Kitsilano No. 6 2
Mission No. 1 13
Skuppah 2B 1
Papsilqua 2A 0
Papsilqua 2 0
Skuet 6 0
Chapman's Bar 10 0
Yelakin 4A 1
Yelakin 4 0
Spuzzum 7 0
Stout 8 0
Stlakament 9 0
Boothroyd 6B 0
Chukcheetso 7 0
Speyum 3 2
Chaumox 11 1
Boston Bar 9 0
Boston Bar 8 2
Boston Bar 10 0
Paul's 6 0
Oregon Jack Creek 2 1
Hay Meadow 1 0
South Nepa 7 0
Fish Lake 7 1
Nananahout 1 1
Bootahnie 15 6
Halhalaeden 14 1
Lytton 30 0
Soda Creek 1 (Xat'sull) 14
Ts'kw'aylaxw 5 0