British Columbia

British Columbia
Capital Regional District
Goldstream 13 1
Central Saanich 406
Colwood 418
District Of Highlands 142
Esquimalt 275
Langford 855
Metchosin 257
North Saanich 358
Oak Bay 337
Saanich 2273
Sidney 260
Sooke 414
Victoria
View Royal 258
Southern Gulf Islands Electoral Area 659
Salt Spring Island Electoral Area 528
Juan de Fuca Electoral Area
Cowichan Valley Regional District
North Cowichan 804
Ladysmith 186
Lake Cowichan 121
Duncan 90
Area C (Cobble Hill) 174
Area F (Cowichan Lake South / Skutz Falls) 371
Area E (Cowichan Station / Sahtlam / Glenora) 218
Area A (Mill Bay / Malahat) 231
Area G (Saltair / Gulf Islands) 184
Area B (Shawnigan Lake) 398
Area I (Youbou / Meade Creek) 152
Regional District of Nanaimo
Lantzville 169
Nanaimo 1979
Parksville 252
Qualicum Beach 182
Area H (Lighthouse Country) 225
Area G (Mid-Oceanside) 283
Area F (Alberni Highway) 282
Area E (Nanoose Bay) 277
Area C (Arrowsmith-Benson) 536
Area B (DeCourcy/Gabriola/Mudge) 346
Area A (Cassidy/Cedar) 285
Alberni-Clayoquot Regional District
Port Alberni 337
Tofino 106
Ucluelet 84
Area F (Cherry Creek) 298
Area E (Beaver Creek) 87
Area D (Sproat Lake) 464
Area C (Long Beach) 463
Area B (Beaufort) 79
Area A (Bamfield) 407
Comox Valley Regional District
Comox 357
Courtenay 734
Cumberland 143
Area C (Puntledge/Black Creek) 469
Area A (Baynes Sound) 513
Area B (Lazo North) 280
Strathcona Regional District
Campbell River 781
Gold River 41
Tahsis 53
Zeballos 28
Sayward 19
Area A (Kyuquot/Nootka/Sayward) 624
Area B (Discovery Islands/Mainland Inlets) 338
Area C (Cortes Island) 107
Area D (Oyster Bay/Buttle Lake) 318
Powell River Regional District
Powell River 285
Sunshine Coast Regional District
Sechelt 304
Gibsons 98
Squamish-Lillooet Regional District
Lillooet 106
Pemberton 138
Squamish 475
Whistler Resort Municipality 671
Metro Vancouver Regional District
New Westminster 557
Surrey 2060
North Vancouver City 320
District of North Vancouver 1509
Belcarra 35
West Vancouver 898
Port Moody 407
White Rock 158
Vancouver 3121
City of Langley 215
Township of Langley 1177
Delta 1198
Anmore 110
Richmond 1628
Burnaby 1751
Coquitlam 1492
Maple Ridge 878
Pitt Meadows 256
Port Coquitlam 572
University of British Columbia 569
Bowen Island Municipality 236
Lions Bay 46
Fraser Valley Regional District
Abbotsford
Chilliwack 1250
Harrison Hot Springs 73
Hope 191
Kent 219
Mission 802
Regional District of Okanagan-Similkameen
Princeton 109
Penticton 552
Oliver 120
Keremeos 44
Osoyoos 126
Summerland 383
Regional District of Central Okanagan
Kelowna 2055
Lake Country 278
Peachland 188
West Kelowna 694
Regional District of North Okanagan
Coldstream 212
Vernon 574
Spallumcheen 169
Lumby 44
Enderby 73
Armstrong 99
Regional District of Kootenay Boundary
Midway 43
Trail 212
Warfield 60
Greenwood 65
Montrose 22
Fruitvale 53
Rossland 191
Grand Forks 141
Regional District of Central Kootenay
Castlegar 208
Nakusp 75
Nelson 228
Creston 103
Silverton 21
Slocan 25
New Denver 23
Kaslo 77
Salmo 43
Regional District of East Kootenay
Canal Flats 27
Cranbrook 273
Elkford 116
Fernie 132
Sparwood 108
Radium Hot Springs 71
Kimberley 266
Jumbo Glacier Mountain Resort Municipality 3
Invermere 127
Columbia-Shuswap Regional District
Salmon Arm 414
Golden 151
Revelstoke 258
Sicamous 111
Thompson-Nicola Regional District
Chase 68
Barriere 60
Cache Creek 67
Clearwater 124
Clinton 35
Ashcroft 65
Kamloops 1997
Merritt 160
Lytton 27
Logan Lake 132
Cariboo Regional District
Quesnel 290
Williams Lake 239
Wells 87
100 Mile House 65
Regional District of Mount Waddington
Alert Bay 36
Port Hardy 131
Port McNeill 53
Port Alice 32
Central Coast Regional District 361
Skeena-Queen Charlotte Regional District
Port Clements 33
Port Edward 42
Prince Rupert 212
Masset 76
Queen Charlotte (Village) 49
Regional District of Kitimat-Stikine
Hazelton 54
New Hazelton 44
Terrace 210
Stewart 65
Kitimat 268
Regional District of Bulkley-Nechako
Burns Lake 81
Fort St. James 97
Fraser Lake 57
Vanderhoof 259
Telkwa 48
Smithers 133
Houston 209
Granisle 19
Regional District of Fraser-Fort George
Prince George 1503
Valemount 81
McBride 34
Mackenzie 189
Peace River Regional District
Chetwynd 108
Hudson's Hope 126
Pouce Coupe 29
Taylor 43
Tumbler Ridge 127
Fort St. John 158
Dawson Creek 182
Northern Rockies Regional Municipality 536
Stikine Region 371
Area D (Cowichan Bay) 157
Area H (North Oyster / Diamond) 141