Conval-Aid in Alta Vista, Ottawa, Ontario

Conval-Aid in Ottawa is a medical supply shop, Lancaster Road 2600.

House Number
2600
Street
Lancaster Road
Building Type
commercial building
Shop
medical supply shop

Bus stops

  • Southvale / Delridge – approx. 100 m.
  • Southvale / AD. 2566 – approx. 200 m.
  • Southvale / Barrymore – approx. 200 m.
  • Southvale / Erinbrook – approx. 200 m.
  • Southvale / AD. 2450 – approx. 350 m.
  • Southvale / Russell – approx. 400 m.
  • Russell / Dwight – approx. 400 m.
  • Southvale / Blackstone – approx. 450 m.
  • Russell / Tupper – approx. 450 m.
  • Southvale / AD. 2630 – approx. 500 m.

Car repair shops

  • Unique Auto at Edinburgh Place 2596 – approx. 450 m.
  • Nick Motors at Edinburgh Place 2584 – approx. 450 m.
  • Nepean Transmission at Edinburgh Place 2584 – approx. 450 m.
  • Ayla Auto Service at Edinburgh Place 2584 – approx. 500 m.

Medical supply shops

  • Simply Therapy Inc. at Lancaster Road 2520 – approx. 50 m.

Copy shops

  • House of Fine Print at Lancaster Road 2640 – approx. 150 m.

Kindergarten

  • Service à l'enfance Aladin Childcare Services at Russell Road 2240 (K1G 1B3) – approx. 500 m.

Furniture shops

  • Elite Contract Furniture at Lancaster Road 2620 – approx. 100 m.
  • Brezach Solutions at Lancaster Road 2620 – approx. 100 m.

Car parts shops

  • Finish Master at Lancaster Road 2615 – approx. 150 m.
  • Arnold Auto Glass at Lancaster Road 2700 – approx. 400 m.

Coffee shops

  • Nine to Five Coffee at Lancaster Road 2620 – approx. 100 m.

Appliance stores

  • Valley Home Appliance at Lancaster Road 2640 – approx. 150 m.