Québec

Québec

Québec
Montréal (06)
Agglomération de Montréal
Laval (13)
Laval
Gaspésie–Îles-de-la-Madeleine
Bonaventure
Avignon
Le Rocher-Percé
La Côte-de-Gaspé
La Haute-Gaspésie
Communautés autochtones 53
communauté maritime des Îles-de-la-Madeleine
Montérégie
Longueuil (agglomeration)
Vaudreuil-Soulanges
Le Haut-Saint-Laurent
Beauharnois-Salaberry
Les Jardins-de-Napierville
Roussillon
Le Haut-Richelieu
La Vallée-du-Richelieu
Marguerite-D'Youville
Rouville
Brome-Missisquoi
La Haute-Yamaska
Les Maskoutains
Pierre-De Saurel
Acton
Estrie
Sherbrooke
Le Val-Saint-François
Memphrémagog
Coaticook (MRC)
Le Haut-Saint-François
Les Sources
Le Granit
Laurentides
Antoine-Labelle
Les Laurentides
Argenteuil
Les Pays-d'en-Haut
La Rivière-du-Nord
Deux-Montagnes
Saint-Placide 71
Mirabel 912
Thérèse-De Blainville
Communautés autochtones
Lanaudière
Montcalm
Les Moulins
L'Assomption (MRC)
Joliette (MRC)
Matawinie
D'Autray
Communautés autochtones 64
Mauricie
Maskinongé (MRC)
Les Chenaux
Shawinigan 1147
Trois-Rivières 1945
Mékinac
La Tuque (agglomération)
Outaouais
Gatineau
Les Collines-de-l'Outaouais
Papineau
Pontiac (MRC)
La Vallée-de-la-Gatineau
Communautés autochtones 55
Centre-du-Québec
Drummond
Arthabaska
Nicolet-Yamaska
Bécancour (MRC)
L'Érable
Communautés autochtones 16
Abitibi-Témiscamingue
Rouyn-Noranda 1209
Abitibi
Abitibi-Ouest
La Vallée-de-l'Or
Témiscamingue
Capitale-Nationale
Portneuf
Québec (Agglomération)
La Jacques-Cartier
La Côte-de-Beaupré
Charlevoix-Est
Charlevoix
L'Ïle-d'Orléans
Communautés autochtones 59
Nord-du-Québec
Eastmain 3
ᑲᑎᕕᒃ Kativik
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James 1636
Jamésie
Waskaganish 0
Wemindji 0
Baie-d'Hudson
ᐙᔂᓂᐲ Waswanipi
Waskaganish 33
Eastmain 21
Wemindji 47
Saguenay - Lac-Saint-Jean
Lac-Saint-Jean-Est
Ville de Saguenay
Le Fjord-du-Saguenay
Maria-Chapdelaine
Le Domaine-du-Roy
Côte-Nord
Manicouagan
La Haute-Côte-Nord
Caniapiscau
Sept-Rivières
Minganie
Le Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent
Communautés autochtones 161
Bas-Saint-Laurent
La Matapédia
La Matanie
La Mitis
Rimouski-Neigette
Kamouraska (MRC)
Rivière-du-Loup (MRC)
Témiscouata
Les Basques
Chaudière-Appalaches
Les Appalaches
Beauce-Sartigan
Robert-Cliche
Lotbinière (MRC)
Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly 44
La Nouvelle-Beauce
Lévis 2008
Bellechasse
L'Islet
Montmagny (MRC)
Les Etchemins
Ahuntsic-Cartierville 646