Gunnell Road in Arkansas County, Arkansas
Gunnell Road in Arkansas County is a residential street. It runs in an east-west direction starting from Boston Lane and crosses Robinson Lane and ends at Schmidt Lane.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- east-west
Streets nearby
Robinson Lane0.6 mi
Schmidt Lane0.8 mi
Bradford Road1.1 mi
Clemons LanePlainview, Woffard Chapel
1.3 mi
Zettie Lane1.3 mi
Boston LaneCasscoe, LaGrue
1.3 mi
Poplar Creek Lane1.5 mi
Reeves Lane1.6 mi
Wofford Lane1.6 mi
Wilcox Acres Road2.0 mi
Oates Lane2.0 mi
Lee Lane2.0 mi
Hasty Loop2.1 mi
Cedar Lane2.3 mi
Oak Lane2.3 mi
Pine Road2.3 mi
Rhonda Lane2.4 mi
River Front Drive2.5 mi
Peggy Lane2.5 mi
Hickory LaneMount Adams
2.5 mi
Cypress Lane2.5 mi
Howell Lane2.5 mi
Ella Lane2.5 mi
Keri Lane2.6 mi
East Trice Road2.7 mi
Kline RoadCrocketts Bluff Volunteer Fire Department
2.7 mi
West P Howell Lane2.7 mi
Mannis Horton Road2.7 mi
Marsh Lane2.8 mi
Allen Lane2.9 mi
Everett2.9 mi
Hogan-Dickson Lane3.0 mi
Fish Levee Road3.1 mi
Shook Lane3.2 mi
New Cut Road3.2 mi
West Trice Road3.2 mi
Brooks Lane3.3 mi
Cooks Lake RoadCasscoe Fire Station
3.5 mi
Cooks Lake3.5 mi
Jill Lane3.5 mi
Daisy Lane3.5 mi
Mae Lane3.5 mi
Katherine Lane3.5 mi
Cemeteries nearby
Shiloh Cemetery1.1 mi
Wofford Cemetery1.6 mi
Marsh Cemetery2.7 mi
Dams nearby
Payer Lake Number One Dam3.6 mi
Places of worship nearby
New Salem Church3.3 mi
Reservoirs nearby
Payer Lake Number One3.6 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |