Cedar Valley Drive in Paragould, Arkansas
Cedar Valley Drive in Paragould is a residential street. It runs in an east-west direction starting from North Center Hill Road and crosses Hidden Valley Drive, Brentwood and 39th Street North.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- east-west
Schools
Fast food restaurants
Pet stores
Restaurants
Cafes
Places of worship
Cell phone stores
Fire stations
Police stations
Hair salons
Streets nearby
Brentwood50 ft
39th Street North300 ft
Kevin0.2 mi
Clay Drive0.2 mi
Gwyn0.2 mi
Hidden Valley Drive0.2 mi
Foxfire Drive0.2 mi
Cedar Heights0.2 mi
Ambrose Drive0.3 mi
Cedar Ridge Road0.3 mi
Shelby Drive0.3 mi
North Center Hill RoadCenter Hill Baptist Church
0.3 mi
McPhearson Lane0.3 mi
Emilee Jo Drive0.3 mi
Valley View Drive0.4 mi
North 40th Street0.4 mi
West Kings HighwayCenter Hill, Greene County Technical Junior High School, Shiloh United Methodist Church, Paragould Fire Department Station 3, AT&T, PetSmart, KFC, Chili's, Starbucks, Freddy's, First Presbyterian Church, Sonic, Corner Drug
0.4 mi
Casey Lane0.4 mi
Pleasant Meadow Drive0.4 mi
Rolling Meadow Street0.4 mi
Church Hill Drive0.4 mi
Center Valley Drive0.4 mi
Quail Run0.5 mi
Cooper Circle0.5 mi
Davis Place0.5 mi
Keasler Drive0.5 mi
Lockwood Drive0.5 mi
South 41st Street0.5 mi
Dell Cove0.5 mi
Lori Spence Drive0.5 mi
Canadian Street0.5 mi
North 35th Street0.5 mi
Bell Court0.5 mi
Honey Suckle Road0.6 mi
Angelus Drive0.6 mi
Angelus Street0.6 mi
South Center Hill Road0.6 mi
Rosewood Drive0.6 mi
South 42nd Street0.6 mi
39th Street0.6 mi
Phillips Drive0.6 mi
38th Street0.6 mi
Garden LaneFirst Pentecostal Church
0.6 mi
37th Street0.6 mi
Circle Court0.7 mi
Belwood Drive0.7 mi
Shops nearby
Tractor Supply Company0.5 mi
Cemeteries nearby
Center Hill Cemetery0.3 mi
Variety stores nearby
Dollar General0.5 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |