Cassina Court in Middletown, DE 19709
Cassina Court in Middletown, DE 19709 (New Castle County) is a residential street. It runs in an east-west direction and crosses Cazier Drive and ends at Cassina Drive, while the other end is a cul-de-sac.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- east-west
Streets nearby
Cassina Drive0.1 mi
Brooks Drive0.1 mi
Brooks Court0.2 mi
Sammons Pond Drive0.3 mi
Anna Court0.4 mi
Skyview Drive0.4 mi
Cazier Drive0.4 mi
Andrea DriveWhite Swan Lake
0.4 mi
Irwin Drive0.4 mi
Millwood Drive0.5 mi
Cheshire Drive0.5 mi
Bethel Circle0.5 mi
Old Telegraph RoadBohemias Mills
0.5 mi
Marley Road0.6 mi
Saint Augustine Court0.7 mi
Clayton Manor Drive0.8 mi
Cruden Bay Court0.9 mi
Back Creek Drive1.0 mi
Clipper Drive1.0 mi
Stonewall Drive West1.0 mi
Jeffrey Drive1.0 mi
Bethel Road1.2 mi
Joshua Court1.2 mi
Dickey Court1.2 mi
Lahinch Court1.2 mi
Stonewall Drive East1.2 mi
Wayne Way West1.2 mi
Saint Andrews Court1.2 mi
Lynn Circle1.2 mi
Shenandoah Street1.2 mi
Fredericksburg Drive1.2 mi
Churchtown Road1.3 mi
Beauregard Drive West1.3 mi
Wayne Way East1.3 mi
Bethel Cemetery RoadBethel
1.3 mi
Beauregard Drive East1.3 mi
Solar Farm Lane1.3 mi
Connemara Court1.3 mi
Rebecca Court1.3 mi
Mildred Lane1.4 mi
Bull Run Court1.4 mi
Fairview Avenue1.4 mi
Buildings nearby
icehouse1.3 mi
granary1.4 mi
Houses nearby
Cornucopia1.0 mi
Fairview1.0 mi
Woodside1.3 mi
Waters nearby
White Swan Lake0.2 mi
Chesapeake City East Disposal Area1.3 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |