Jacob Fixel Court in Jacksonville, Florida
Jacob Fixel Court in Jacksonville is a residential street. It runs in an east-west direction starting from Haley Road.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- east-west
Streets nearby
Watson Court450 ft
3580-1 Viceroy Ap0.1 mi
Watson Drive South0.1 mi
Watson Drive West0.1 mi
3580-2 Viceroy Ap0.2 mi
Haley Lane0.2 mi
Cornelia Drive0.2 mi
Merlin Drive East0.2 mi
Crown Point RoadThe Loop, Domino's, Brazil Deli Market, Capriotti’s Sandwich Shop, Jax Vets, The Cat Clinic
0.2 mi
Sharing Cross Court0.2 mi
Haley RoadPlayers Grille
0.2 mi
San Jose BoulevardMandarin Wallpaper & Decorating, Popeyes, San Jose Baptist Church, San Jose Church of Christ, Players Grill, Open Road Bicycles, Waffle House, BBVA, Mandarin Regional Library, Whataburger, LaPetite Cafe, Firehouse Subs, Wok N Roll, Metro by T-Mobile, Airway Dental & More, Firestone Complete Auto Care, Aspen Dental, Moe's Southwest Grill, AAMCO Transmissions, Famous Automotive & Tire Center, Rio Bonito Latin Food Market, Royal Rugs, Goodwill, Mavis Tires And Brakes, Five Guys, Green Tea, Jacksonville Bedding, Tina Beauty Care, Great Clips, Nudo, Smallcakes, Red Crab, Tropical Smoothie Cafe, Speedway, Tony's Cantina Mexican Grill, Salon 718, Mandarin Nails, The Honey Baked Ham, Millenium Physician Group, R Lindo Salon, Leslie’s Pool Supplies, Chase, McDonald's, Domino's, Earth Pets Natural Pet Market, Jacksonville Peridontics, Maida Lasik Vision Center, Dolce's Pizza, Clara's Tidbits
0.2 mi
Merlin Drive North0.3 mi
Pall Mall DriveCharleys Philly Steaks
0.3 mi
Mandarin Hollow Drive0.3 mi
Crown Point CourtKazu, Bob Ham Eyewear, Jetpack Nutrition, Island Doctors, Empanada Llama, Valiant Baptist Church
0.3 mi
Shady Drive0.3 mi
Bernice Court0.3 mi
Oakisle Road North0.3 mi
Brae Mar Drive0.3 mi
Heritage Trail0.3 mi
Sharing Cross Drive0.3 mi
Bernice Drive0.3 mi
Evercharm Estates Court0.3 mi
Chesterfield Drive0.3 mi
Welp Road0.3 mi
Woodrose Lane0.3 mi
East Viceroy Drive0.4 mi
North Viceroy Drive0.4 mi
Old Orchard Road0.4 mi
Brightwood Road0.4 mi
Evercharm Place East0.4 mi
Indian Hill DriveBeauclerc Gardens
0.4 mi
Chrysler Drive0.4 mi
Pickwick Drive South0.4 mi
Kori RoadGoodyear, Big Lots
0.4 mi
Beauclerc Terrace0.4 mi
Bridlewood LaneBeauclerc
0.4 mi
Amellia Drive0.5 mi
Bowers Lane0.5 mi
Pickwick Drive0.5 mi
Heathcliff Lane0.5 mi
Beauclerc Oaks Drive South0.5 mi
Buildings nearby
My Salon0.3 mi
Ice cream shops nearby
Jeremiah's Italian Ice0.3 mi
Parks nearby
Elizabeth "Betty" Wolfe Park0.3 mi
Pastry shops nearby
Nothing Bundt Cakes0.2 mi
Places of worship nearby
Chabad Enrichment Center0.2 mi
Restaurants nearby
Blue Bamboo Canton Bistro0.2 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |